Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK SPORT Rychnov B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | 471:428 | 13 | |
2 | VK SPORT Rychnov Junioři | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 455:439 | 13 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 409:313 | 12 | |
4 | Sportovní klub Kounov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 524:446 | 12 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Opočno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | 370:399 | 6 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Čestice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | 505:549 | 5 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | 476:558 | 3 | |
8 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:18 | 447:525 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | TJ Sokol Chleny B | 3:0 (12,9,17) | ||
2 | 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 3:1 (22,25,-23,25) | ||
3 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SK Kounov | - | VK SPORT B | 2:3 (9,-22,19,-16,-16) | ||
4 | 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | 3:0 (20,23,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 6. 9. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | 3:2 (19,-20,-12,15,16) | ||
6 | 6. 9. 2019, 17:30 | VK SPORT B | - | Spartak Opočno | na žádost OPOČNA | 3:0 (20,20,14) | |
7 | 6. 9. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | SK Kounov | 0:3 (-14,-15,-10) | ||
8 | 17. 9. 2019, 17:00 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | VK SPORT Junioři | po dohodě | 1:3 (-20,-23,14,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13. 9. 2019, 17:00 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | TJ Sokol Chleny B | 3:1 (21,20,-20,17) | ||
10 | 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SK Kounov | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-22,-19,-17) | ||
11 | 11. 10. 2019, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 3:1 (23,-21,22,15) | ||
12 | 13. 9. 2019, 17:00 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | - | VK SPORT B | 2:3 (24,-23,-18,14,-13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | VK SPORT B | 1:3 (-18,23,-16,-18) | ||
14 | 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | 3:1 (15,-22,18,16) | ||
15 | 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Spartak Opočno | 3:1 (-18,17,17,19) | ||
16 | 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | SK Kounov | rozh.Ruprich | 2:3 (-12,24,-19,24,-11) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 | SK Kounov | - | TJ Sokol Chleny B | 3:1 (13,16,-16,21) | ||
18 | 4. 6. 2020, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | VK SPORT Junioři | Voslář J. | ||
19 | 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-21,-13,-16) | ||
20 | 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 | VK SPORT B | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 3:1 (24,-23,19,20) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 2:3 (-20,15,-20,19,-13) | ||
22 | 6. 5. 2020, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | VK SPORT B | Klár V. | ||
23 | 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | 3:0 (21,19,15) | ||
24 | 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | Spartak Opočno | Škoda P. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | Myšák J. | ||
30 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | VK SPORT Junioři | Sršeň M. | ||
31 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT B | - | SK Kounov | Volt K. | ||
32 | 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | - | Spartak Opočno | Klár V. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | - | TJ Sokol Chleny B | Myšák J. | ||
34 | 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | VK SPORT B | Voslář J. | ||
35 | 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Škoda P. | ||
36 | 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | rozhodčí Ruprich | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | VK SPORT Junioři | Myšák J. | ||
38 | 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | SK Kounov | Klár V. | ||
39 | 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | Spartak Opočno | Sršeň M. | ||
40 | 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT B | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | Volt K. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT B | - | TJ Sokol Chleny B | Volt K. | ||
42 | 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Myšák J. | ||
43 | 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | Voslář J. | ||
44 | 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | VK SPORT Junioři | Škoda P. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | SK Kounov | Myšák J. | ||
46 | 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | Spartak Opočno | Volt K. | ||
47 | 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | Klár V. | ||
48 | 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | VK SPORT B | Sršeň M. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | TJ Sokol Chleny B | Sršeň M. | ||
50 | 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT B | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | Volt K. | ||
51 | 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | - | VK SPORT Junioři | Myšák J. | ||
52 | 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | SK Kounov | 0:3 (-31,-19,-17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Chleny B | - | Spartak Opočno | Myšák J. | ||
54 | 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | Voslář J. | ||
55 | 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 | VK SPORT Junioři | - | VK SPORT B | Volt K. | ||
56 | 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Klár V. |