Okresní přebor muži

6. kolo
AMT Kostelec3:2Spartak Opočno(-22, 20, 23, -18, 11)
VK AŠ Kvasiny3:1VK SPORT B(24, 16, -16, 24)
SK Kounov3:0Sokol Čestice(14, 22, 18)
Příští kolo
VK SPORT B-SK Kounov30.4.17:30
Spartak Opočno-VK AŠ Kvasiny30.4.17:30
Sokol Chleny-AMT Kostelec30.4.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 340:279 12
2 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 5 4 0 0 1 13:4 411:353 12
3 Sportovní klub Kounov 4 3 0 0 1 10:3 310:247 9
4 TJ Spartak Opočno 5 2 0 1 2 8:11 430:427 7
5 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 4 0 2 0 2 6:10 323:362 4
6 TJ Sokol Čestice 5 1 0 1 3 6:13 395:430 4
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny 5 0 0 0 5 3:15 336:447 0
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor mužů - Rychnov n. Kn. - 2020/2021
1. kolo
1 28. 8. 2020, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Chleny 3:0 (18,14,17)
2 28. 8. 2020, 17:00 SK Kounov - Spartak Opočno 3:0 (15,19,18)
3 28. 8. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT B 0:3 (-22,-14,-22)
2. kolo
4 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Čestice 3:1 (14,15,-28,20)
5 4. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Chleny - SK Kounov 0:3 (-13,-18,-13)
6 4. 9. 2020, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - VK AŠ Kvasiny 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2020, 16:30 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec Škoda P.
8 11. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Čestice - Sokol Chleny 3:1 (-21,19,14,15)
9 11. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK SPORT B - Spartak Opočno 3:0 (22,22,23)
4. kolo
10 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Chleny - VK SPORT B 1:3 (-12,-17,22,-23)
11 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Čestice 3:2 (-17,22,23,-22,13)
12 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov Duben M.
5. kolo
13 23. 4. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny Sršeň M.
14 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK SPORT B - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (23,20,15)
15 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Chleny 3:1 (19,30,-22,19)
6. kolo
16 2. 10. 2020, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Spartak Opočno 3:2 (-22,20,23,-18,11)
17 2. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT B 3:1 (24,16,-16,24)
18 2. 10. 2020, 17:00 SK Kounov - Sokol Čestice 3:0 (14,22,18)
7. kolo
19 30. 4. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - SK Kounov .
20 30. 4. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
21 30. 4. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - AMT Kostelec .
8. kolo
22 7. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
23 7. 5. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov .
24 7. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - Sokol Čestice .
9. kolo
25 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - Spartak Opočno .
26 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Kounov - Sokol Chleny .
27 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec .
10. kolo
28 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - SK Kounov .
29 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - Sokol Čestice .
30 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT B .
11. kolo
31 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - Sokol Chleny .
32 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec .
33 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny 1:3 (22,-23,-19,-18)
12. kolo
34 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Čestice .
35 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK SPORT B .
36 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - Spartak Opočno .
13. kolo
37 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec .
38 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
39 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov .
14. kolo
40 18. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Kounov - VK SPORT B .
41 18. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Spartak Opočno .
42 18. 6. 2021, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Chleny .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018