Okresní přebor muži

3. kolo
TJ Sokol Čestice1:3SK Kounov(-20, 21, -18, -16)
VK AŠ Kvasiny3:0TJ Sokol Chleny B(18, 9, 23)
SKAUTI Rychnov-TJ Spartak Opočno
VK SPORT "B"3:0AMT Kostelec(13, 14, 14)
Příští kolo
SK Kounov-AMT Kostelec21.9.17:00
TJ Spartak Opočno-VK SPORT "B"21.9.17:00
TJ Sokol Chleny B-SKAUTI Rychnov21.9.17:00
TJ Sokol Čestice-VK AŠ Kvasiny21.9.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SK Kounov33000 9:29
2 VK AŠ Kvasiny22000 6:06
3 SKAUTI Rychnov22000 6:16
4 TJ Sokol Chleny B31002 4:73
5 VK SPORT "B"31002 3:63
6 TJ Sokol Čestice20002 2:60
7 AMT Kostelec30003 1:90
8 TJ Spartak Opočno00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor mužů - Rychnov n. Kn. - 2018/2019
1. kolo
1 31. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - SK Kounov 1:3 (-9,22,-17,-13)
2 19. 10. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - TJ Spartak Opočno dohoda Sršeň M.
3 31. 8. 2018, 18:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (18,23,19)
4 31. 8. 2018, 17:00 SKAUTI Rychnov - VK SPORT "B" 3:0 (23,15,16)
2. kolo
5 7. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Kounov - VK SPORT "B" 3:0 (24,19,12)
6 7. 9. 2018, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - SKAUTI Rychnov 1:3 (-22,-15,19,-18)
7 12. 10. 2018, 16:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny dohoda Škoda P.
8 7. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - TJ Sokol Čestice 3:1 (16,14,-21,19)
3. kolo
9 14. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov 1:3 (-20,21,-18,-16)
10 14. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:0 (18,9,23)
11 14. 9. 2018, 17:00 SKAUTI Rychnov - TJ Spartak Opočno Bönisch P.
12 14. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK SPORT "B" - AMT Kostelec 3:0 (13,14,14)
4. kolo
13 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec Škoda P.
14 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT "B" Voslář J.
15 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - SKAUTI Rychnov Myšák J.
16 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny Sršeň M.
5. kolo
17 25. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov Voslář J.
18 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 SKAUTI Rychnov - TJ Sokol Čestice Bönisch P.
19 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK SPORT "B" - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
20 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - TJ Spartak Opočno Myšák J.
6. kolo
21 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 SK Kounov - TJ Spartak Opočno Škoda P.
22 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - AMT Kostelec Myšák J.
23 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT "B" Sršeň M.
24 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SKAUTI Rychnov Dusil R.
7. kolo
25 26. 4. 2019, 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - SK Kounov .
26 26. 4. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
27 26. 4. 2019, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - TJ Sokol Čestice .
28 26. 4. 2019, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
8. kolo
29 3. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
30 3. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Čestice .
31 3. 5. 2019, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
32 3. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - SKAUTI Rychnov .
9. kolo
33 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - SK Kounov .
34 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - AMT Kostelec .
35 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Spartak Opočno .
36 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
10. kolo
37 17. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Čestice .
38 17. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
39 17. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - SKAUTI Rychnov .
40 17. 5. 2019, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK SPORT "B" .
11. kolo
41 24. 5. 2019, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - SK Kounov .
42 24. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - TJ Spartak Opočno .
43 24. 5. 2019, 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
44 24. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Čestice .
12. kolo
45 31. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
46 31. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - SKAUTI Rychnov .
47 31. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT "B" .
48 31. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec .
13. kolo
49 7. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov .
50 7. 6. 2019, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
51 7. 6. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT "B" - TJ Sokol Čestice .
52 7. 6. 2019, 17:30 SKAUTI Rychnov - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
14. kolo
53 14. 6. 2019, 17:30 SK Kounov - SKAUTI Rychnov .
54 14. 6. 2019, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT "B" .
55 14. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec .
56 14. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - TJ Spartak Opočno .
© ČVS 2015-2018