TJ Potštejn | 0:3 | Spartak Opočno | (-24, -20, -18) |
VK SPORT "B" | 3:0 | AMT Kostelec | (18, 24, 18) |
TJ Sokol Čestice | 0:3 | Sokol Chleny | (-24, -16, -19) |
VK AŠ Kvasiny | 3:1 | SK Kounov | (-19, 20, 24, 17) |
Spartak Opočno | 0:3 | SK Kounov | PÁ | 22.9. | 17:00 |
Sokol Chleny | 2:3 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | PÁ | 22.9. | 17:00 |
AMT Kostelec | 2:3 | TJ Sokol Čestice | ST | 27.9. | 17:00 |
TJ Potštejn | 0:3 | VK SPORT "B" | PÁ | 22.9. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK SPORT Rychnov n. Kn. "B" | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 515:405 | 17 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 610:499 | 17 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Chleny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 395:382 | 10 | |
4 | Sportovní klub Kounov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 293:291 | 6 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Opočno, | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 333:343 | 6 | |
6 | AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | 372:413 | 3 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Čestice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | 348:437 | 3 | |
8 | TJ Potštejn | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | 351:447 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 9. 2023, 17:00 | AMT Kostelec | - | Spartak Opočno | 0:3 (-14,-16,-26) | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Potštejn | - | Sokol Chleny | 1:3 (-19,-19,21,-18) | ||
3 | 1. 9. 2023, 17:00 | VK SPORT "B" | - | SK Kounov | 3:0 (24,18,15) | ||
4 | 1. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-15,-12,-13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-22,-17,-17) | ||
6 | 8. 9. 2023, 17:00 | SK Kounov | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 3:0 (18,21,21) | ||
7 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Chleny | - | VK SPORT "B" | Myšák J. | ||
8 | 8. 9. 2023, 17:00 | AMT Kostelec | - | TJ Potštejn | 3:2 (8,18,-21,-20,11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Potštejn | - | Spartak Opočno | 0:3 (-24,-20,-18) | ||
10 | 4. 10. 2023, 17:00 | VK SPORT "B" | - | AMT Kostelec | 3:0 (18,24,18) | ||
11 | 15. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | Sokol Chleny | 0:3 (-24,-16,-19) | ||
12 | 1. 10. 2023, 17:00 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | SK Kounov | 3:1 (-19,20,24,17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | SK Kounov | 0:3 (-20,-20,-20) | ||
14 | 22. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Sokol Chleny | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 2:3 (18,21,-13,-13,-12) | ||
15 | 27. 9. 2023, 17:00 | AMT Kostelec | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 2:3 (-23,19,12,-15,-8) | ||
16 | 22. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Potštejn | - | VK SPORT "B" | 0:3 (-14,-14,-16) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 29. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VK SPORT "B" | - | Spartak Opočno | Volt K. | ||
18 | 8. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | TJ Potštejn | Sršeň M. | ||
19 | 29. 9. 2023, 17:00 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | AMT Kostelec | 3:0 (15,24,15) | ||
20 | 15. 10. 2023, 17:00 | SK Kounov | - | Sokol Chleny | Odloženo | Škoda P. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 6. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Spartak Opočno | - | Sokol Chleny | 0:3 (-18,-22,-23) | ||
22 | 22. 5. 2024, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec | - | SK Kounov | Linhart F. | ||
23 | 10. 10. 2023, 16:30 | TJ Potštejn | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 1:3 (-21,19,-10,-21) | ||
24 | 6. 10. 2023, 17:00 | VK SPORT "B" | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | 3:2 (14,-24,-26,17,8) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 22. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | Spartak Opočno | Sršeň M. | ||
26 | 13. 10. 2023, 16:00 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | VK SPORT "B" | 1:3 (20,-23,-17,-26) | ||
27 | 20. 5. 2024, 17:00 | SK Kounov | - | TJ Potštejn | Linhart F. | ||
28 | 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Chleny | - | AMT Kostelec | Myšák J. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 3. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | AMT Kostelec | Škoda P. | ||
30 | 3. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Potštejn | Myšák J. | ||
31 | 3. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | VK SPORT "B" | Volt K. | ||
32 | 3. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Sršeň M. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Spartak Opočno | . | ||
34 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | SK Kounov | Sršeň M. | ||
35 | 8. 9. 2023, 17:00 | VK SPORT "B" | - | Sokol Chleny | 3:0 (19,21,20) | ||
36 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Potštejn | - | AMT Kostelec | Klár V. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | TJ Potštejn | Škoda P. | ||
38 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec | - | VK SPORT "B" | Bahník J. | ||
39 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Chleny | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Myšák J. | ||
40 | 17. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | Linhart E. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | Spartak Opočno | Škoda P. | ||
42 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Sokol Chleny | Klár V. | ||
43 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | AMT Kostelec | Bahník J. | ||
44 | 24. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VK SPORT "B" | - | TJ Potštejn | Linhart F. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | VK SPORT "B" | Škoda P. | ||
46 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Potštejn | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Klár V. | ||
47 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | Linhart E. | ||
48 | 31. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Chleny | - | SK Kounov | Myšák J. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Sokol Chleny | - | Spartak Opočno | Myšák J. | ||
50 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | SK Kounov | - | AMT Kostelec | Linhart F. | ||
51 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | TJ Potštejn | Klár V. | ||
52 | 7. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Čestice | - | VK SPORT "B" | Sršeň M. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 14. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Spartak Opočno | - | TJ Sokol Čestice | Škoda P. | ||
54 | 14. 6. 2024, 17:30 | VK SPORT "B" | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | Volt K. | ||
55 | 14. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Potštejn | - | SK Kounov | Klár V. | ||
56 | 14. 6. 2024, 17:30 | AMT Kostelec | - | Sokol Chleny | Bahník J. |