Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

Okresní přebor muži

3. kolo
VK SPORT Junioři3:1TJ Sokol Chleny B(21, 20, -20, 17)
SK Kounov-VK AŠ Kvasiny
Spartak Opočno-TJ Sokol Čestice
AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí2:3VK SPORT B(24, -23, -18, 14, -13)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Chleny B-VK SPORT B20.9.17:00
TJ Sokol Čestice-AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí20.9.17:00
VK AŠ Kvasiny-Spartak Opočno20.9.17:00
VK SPORT Junioři-SK Kounov20.9.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 VK SPORT B 3 1 2 0 0   9:4 7
2 VK SPORT Junioři 2 2 0 0 0   6:2 6
3 SK Kounov 2 1 0 1 0   5:3 4
4 VK AŠ Kvasiny 1 1 0 0 0   3:0 3
5 Spartak Opočno 2 1 0 0 1   3:3 3
6 TJ Sokol Chleny B 3 0 1 0 2   4:8 2
7 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3 0 0 2 1   4:9 2
8 TJ Sokol Čestice 2 0 0 0 2   1:6 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor mužů - Rychnov n. Kn. - 2019/2020
1. kolo
1 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:0 (12,9,17)
2 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - TJ Sokol Čestice 3:1 (22,25,-23,25)
3 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - VK SPORT B 2:3 (9,-22,19,-16,-16)
4 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:0 (20,23,20)
2. kolo
5 6. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:2 (19,-20,-12,15,16)
6 6. 9. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT B - Spartak Opočno na žádost OPOČNA 3:0 (20,20,14)
7 6. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov 0:3 (-14,-15,-10)
8 17. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT Junioři po dohodě Klár V.
3. kolo
9 13. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:1 (21,20,-20,17)
10 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny Škoda P.
11 26. 9. 2019, 18:00 Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Čestice Voslář J.
12 13. 9. 2019, 17:00 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK SPORT B 2:3 (24,-23,-18,14,-13)
4. kolo
13 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT B Myšák J.
14 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí Sršeň M.
15 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Spartak Opočno Klár V.
16 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - SK Kounov rozh.Ruprich .
5. kolo
17 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Chleny B Škoda P.
18 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT Junioři Voslář J.
19 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK AŠ Kvasiny Myšák J.
20 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT B - TJ Sokol Čestice Volt K.
6. kolo
21 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - TJ Sokol Čestice Myšák J.
22 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT B Klár V.
23 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí Volt K.
24 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - Spartak Opočno Škoda P.
7. kolo
25 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
26 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - SK Kounov .
27 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - VK SPORT Junioři .
28 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
8. kolo
29 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
30 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT Junioři .
31 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - SK Kounov .
32 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - Spartak Opočno .
9. kolo
33 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
34 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT B .
35 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Čestice .
36 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT Junioři - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
10. kolo
37 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT Junioři .
38 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov .
39 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - Spartak Opočno .
40 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí .
11. kolo
41 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
42 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Čestice .
43 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
44 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - VK SPORT Junioři .
12. kolo
45 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - SK Kounov .
46 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT Junioři - Spartak Opočno .
47 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí .
48 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT B .
13. kolo
49 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
50 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
51 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK SPORT Junioři .
52 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov .
14. kolo
53 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - Spartak Opočno .
54 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí .
55 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT Junioři - VK SPORT B .
56 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Čestice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018