Okresní přebor muži

5. kolo
SK Kounov3:1TJ Sokol Chleny B(13, 16, -16, 21)
Spartak Opočno-VK SPORT Junioři
AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí0:3VK AŠ Kvasiny(-21, -13, -16)
VK SPORT B3:1TJ Sokol Čestice(24, -23, 19, 20)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Chleny B2:3TJ Sokol Čestice4.10.17:00
VK AŠ Kvasiny-VK SPORT BST6.5.17:30
VK SPORT Junioři3:0AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí4.10.17:00
SK Kounov-Spartak Opočno12.6.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK SPORT B 5 3 2 0 0 15:6 471:428 13
2 VK SPORT Junioři 5 4 0 1 0 14:6 455:439 13
3 VK AŠ Kvasiny 5 4 0 0 1 13:4 409:313 12
4 SK Kounov 6 3 1 1 1 14:9 524:446 12
5 Spartak Opočno 5 2 0 0 3 7:10 370:399 6
6 TJ Sokol Čestice 6 1 1 0 4 9:15 505:549 5
7 TJ Sokol Chleny B 6 0 1 1 4 8:17 476:558 3
8 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 6 0 0 2 4 5:18 447:525 2
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor mužů - Rychnov n. Kn. - 2019/2020
1. kolo
1 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:0 (12,9,17)
2 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - TJ Sokol Čestice 3:1 (22,25,-23,25)
3 4. 9. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - VK SPORT B 2:3 (9,-22,19,-16,-16)
4 30. 8. 2019, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:0 (20,23,20)
2. kolo
5 6. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:2 (19,-20,-12,15,16)
6 6. 9. 2019, 17:30 VK SPORT B - Spartak Opočno na žádost OPOČNA 3:0 (20,20,14)
7 6. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov 0:3 (-14,-15,-10)
8 17. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT Junioři po dohodě 1:3 (-20,-23,14,-23)
3. kolo
9 13. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:1 (21,20,-20,17)
10 25. 9. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny 0:3 (-22,-19,-17)
11 11. 10. 2019, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Čestice 3:1 (23,-21,22,15)
12 13. 9. 2019, 17:00 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK SPORT B 2:3 (24,-23,-18,14,-13)
4. kolo
13 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT B 1:3 (-18,23,-16,-18)
14 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:1 (15,-22,18,16)
15 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Spartak Opočno 3:1 (-18,17,17,19)
16 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - SK Kounov rozh.Ruprich 2:3 (-12,24,-19,24,-11)
5. kolo
17 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Chleny B 3:1 (13,16,-16,21)
18 4. 6. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT Junioři Voslář J.
19 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK AŠ Kvasiny 0:3 (-21,-13,-16)
20 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT B - TJ Sokol Čestice 3:1 (24,-23,19,20)
6. kolo
21 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Chleny B - TJ Sokol Čestice 2:3 (-20,15,-20,19,-13)
22 6. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT B Klár V.
23 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 VK SPORT Junioři - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 3:0 (21,19,15)
24 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - Spartak Opočno Škoda P.
7. kolo
25 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
26 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - SK Kounov .
27 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - VK SPORT Junioři .
28 30. 4. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
8. kolo
29 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
30 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT Junioři .
31 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - SK Kounov .
32 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - Spartak Opočno .
9. kolo
33 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
34 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT B .
35 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - TJ Sokol Čestice .
36 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT Junioři - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
10. kolo
37 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - VK SPORT Junioři .
38 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov .
39 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - Spartak Opočno .
40 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí .
11. kolo
41 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
42 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Čestice .
43 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
44 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - VK SPORT Junioři .
12. kolo
45 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - SK Kounov .
46 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT Junioři - Spartak Opočno .
47 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí .
48 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT B .
13. kolo
49 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Čestice - TJ Sokol Chleny B .
50 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
51 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí - VK SPORT Junioři .
52 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov 0:3 (-31,-19,-17)
14. kolo
53 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Chleny B - Spartak Opočno .
54 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí .
55 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK SPORT Junioři - VK SPORT B .
56 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - TJ Sokol Čestice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018