Okresní přebor muži

9. kolo
Sokol Čestice-Spartak Opočno
SK Kounov-Sokol Chleny
VK AŠ Kvasiny-AMT Kostelec
Příští kolo
AMT Kostelec-SK Kounov21.5.17:30
Sokol Chleny-Sokol Čestice21.5.17:30
Spartak Opočno-VK SPORT B21.5.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 AMT Kostelec nad Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový klub AUTO ŠKODA Kvasiny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Sportovní klub Kounov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Sokol Čestice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Spartak Opočno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chleny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Okresní přebor mužů - Rychnov n. Kn. - 2020/2021
1. kolo
1 28. 8. 2020, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Chleny Klár V.
2 28. 8. 2020, 17:00 SK Kounov - Spartak Opočno Škoda P.
3 28. 8. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Čestice - VK SPORT B Sršeň M.
2. kolo
4 4. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Čestice Škoda P.
5 4. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Chleny - SK Kounov Myšák J.
6 4. 9. 2020, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - VK AŠ Kvasiny Klár V.
3. kolo
7 11. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Kounov - AMT Kostelec Škoda P.
8 11. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Čestice - Sokol Chleny Sršeň M.
9 11. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK SPORT B - Spartak Opočno Volt K.
4. kolo
10 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Chleny - VK SPORT B Myšák J.
11 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Čestice Sršeň M.
12 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - SK Kounov Duben M.
5. kolo
13 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Čestice - VK AŠ Kvasiny Sršeň M.
14 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK SPORT B - AMT Kostelec Volt K.
15 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 Spartak Opočno - Sokol Chleny Škoda P.
6. kolo
16 2. 10. 2020, 17:00 AMT Kostelec - Spartak Opočno Myšák J.
17 2. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK AŠ Kvasiny - VK SPORT B Klár V.
18 2. 10. 2020, 17:00 SK Kounov - Sokol Čestice Škoda P.
7. kolo
19 30. 4. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - SK Kounov .
20 30. 4. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
21 30. 4. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - AMT Kostelec .
8. kolo
22 7. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
23 7. 5. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - SK Kounov .
24 7. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - Sokol Čestice .
9. kolo
25 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - Spartak Opočno .
26 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Kounov - Sokol Chleny .
27 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - AMT Kostelec .
10. kolo
28 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - SK Kounov .
29 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - Sokol Čestice .
30 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - VK SPORT B .
11. kolo
31 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - Sokol Chleny .
32 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - AMT Kostelec .
33 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Kounov - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
12. kolo
34 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Sokol Čestice .
35 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - VK SPORT B .
36 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Chleny - Spartak Opočno .
13. kolo
37 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Spartak Opočno - AMT Kostelec .
38 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK SPORT B - VK AŠ Kvasiny .
39 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Čestice - SK Kounov .
14. kolo
40 18. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Kounov - VK SPORT B .
41 18. 6. 2021, 17:30 VK AŠ Kvasiny - Spartak Opočno .
42 18. 6. 2021, 17:30 AMT Kostelec - Sokol Chleny .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Karel Volt, Javornická 1581, 51601 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - M: 603562485, e-mail: autostar.rk@tiscali.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018