okresní přebor ženy

1. kolo
Habartov3:2SKP Sokolov (-22, 23, 17, -13, 5)
Svatava 3:0Chodov(19, 16, 23)
Baník Sokolov3:0Kynšperk nad Ohří(22, 17, 13)
Horní Slavkov1:3Winfield Cheb(22, -17, -23, -23)
Příští kolo
SKP Sokolov -Winfield ChebČT14.9.17:00
Kynšperk nad Ohří3:2Horní SlavkovPO23.10.17:00
Chodov-Baník SokolovČT9.11.18:00
Habartov2:3Svatava ČT14.9.17:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Baník Sokolov66000 18:218
2 Svatava 64101 15:714
3 Kynšperk nad Ohří61212 12:148
4 Horní Slavkov62022 12:128
5 Habartov61113 9:156
6 SKP Sokolov 50212 10:135
7 Winfield Cheb41003 4:103
8 Chodov30012 2:91
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 Habartov - SKP Sokolov 3:2 (-22,23,17,-13,5)
2 2. 11. 2017, 17:00 Svatava - Chodov 3:0 (19,16,23)
3 2. 11. 2017, 18:00 Baník Sokolov - Kynšperk nad Ohří 3:0 (22,17,13)
4 7. 9. 2017, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - Winfield Cheb 1:3 (22,-17,-23,-23)
2. kolo
5 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Winfield Cheb .
6 23. 10. 2017, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - Horní Slavkov 3:2 (12,-18,7,-24,13)
7 9. 11. 2017, 18:00 Chodov - Baník Sokolov .
8 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 Habartov - Svatava 2:3 (-18,22,-23,23,-13)
3. kolo
9 9. 11. 2017, 17:00 Svatava - SKP Sokolov 3:1 (14,19,-17,12)
10 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 Baník Sokolov - Habartov 3:0 (12,10,10)
11 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - Chodov 3:0 (16,27,15)
12 14. 12. 2017, 17:00 Winfield Cheb - Kynšperk nad Ohří .
4. kolo
13 16. 11. 2017, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Kynšperk nad Ohří 3:2 (-21,22,17,-23,13)
14 28. 9. 2017, 17:00 Chodov - Winfield Cheb .
15 28. 9. 2017, 17:00 Habartov - Horní Slavkov 0:3 (-19,-18,-23)
16 28. 9. 2017, 17:00 Svatava - Baník Sokolov 0:3 (-22,-13,-18)
5. kolo
17 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Baník Sokolov - SKP Sokolov 3:1 (-21,18,11,20)
18 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - Svatava 2:3 (-21,17,-19,19,-14) .
19 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Winfield Cheb - Habartov 1:3 (-21,22,-17,-18)
20 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - Chodov 3:2 (18,22,-17,-22,6)
6. kolo
21 12. 10. 2017, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Chodov .
22 12. 10. 2017, 17:00 Habartov - Kynšperk nad Ohří 1:3 (-20,14,-19,-17)
23 12. 10. 2017, 17:00 Svatava - Winfield Cheb 3:0 (17,20,16)
24 12. 10. 2017, 17:00 Baník Sokolov - Horní Slavkov 3:1 (18,21,-23,20)
7. kolo
25 19. 10. 2017, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - SKP Sokolov 2:3 (22,-24,21,-14,-5)
26 23. 11. 2017, 18:00 Winfield Cheb - Baník Sokolov 0:3 (-15,-11,-13)
27 19. 10. 2017, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - Svatava 1:3 (23,-10,-20,-20)
28 18. 1. 2018, 17:00 Chodov - Habartov .
8. kolo
29 10. 5. 2018, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Habartov .
30 10. 5. 2018, 17:00 Chodov - Svatava .
31 10. 5. 2018, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - Baník Sokolov .
32 10. 5. 2018, 17:00 Winfield Cheb - Horní Slavkov .
9. kolo
33 17. 5. 2018, 17:00 Winfield Cheb - SKP Sokolov .
34 17. 5. 2018, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - Kynšperk nad Ohří .
35 17. 5. 2018, 17:00 Baník Sokolov - Chodov .
36 17. 5. 2018, 17:00 Svatava - Habartov .
10. kolo
37 24. 5. 2018, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Svatava .
38 24. 5. 2018, 17:00 Habartov - Baník Sokolov .
39 24. 5. 2018, 17:00 Chodov - Horní Slavkov .
40 24. 5. 2018, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - Winfield Cheb .
11. kolo
41 31. 5. 2018, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - SKP Sokolov .
42 31. 5. 2018, 17:00 Winfield Cheb - Chodov .
43 31. 5. 2018, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - Habartov .
44 31. 5. 2018, 17:00 Baník Sokolov - Svatava .
12. kolo
45 7. 6. 2018, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Baník Sokolov .
46 7. 6. 2018, 17:00 Svatava - Horní Slavkov .
47 7. 6. 2018, 17:00 Habartov - Winfield Cheb .
48 7. 6. 2018, 17:00 Chodov - Kynšperk nad Ohří .
13. kolo
49 14. 6. 2018, 17:00 Chodov - SKP Sokolov .
50 14. 6. 2018, 17:00 Kynšperk nad Ohří - Habartov .
51 14. 6. 2018, 17:00 Winfield Cheb - Svatava .
52 14. 6. 2018, 17:00 Horní Slavkov - Baník Sokolov .
14. kolo
53 21. 6. 2018, 17:00 SKP Sokolov - Horní Slavkov .
54 21. 6. 2018, 17:00 Baník Sokolov - Winfield Cheb .
55 21. 6. 2018, 17:00 Svatava - Kynšperk nad Ohří .
56 21. 6. 2018, 17:00 Habartov - Chodov .
© ČVS 2015