3. kolo
Hořovice3:0Příbram(16, 18, 23)
Nymburk B3:1Mladá Boleslav(22, -22, 10, 22)
Kolín3:2Čelákovice(16, -20, 17, -21, 12)
Hořovice3:0Příbram(16, 20, 19)
Nymburk B2:3Mladá Boleslav(-20, -26, 25, 23, -14)
Kolín3:2Čelákovice(25, -20, 17, -16, 12)
Příští kolo
Příbram-ČelákoviceNE18.11.10:00
Kolín3:1Mladá BoleslavSO10.11.10:00
Hořovice-Nymburk BNE18.11.10:00
Příbram-ČelákoviceNE18.11.10:00
Kolín0:3Mladá BoleslavSO10.11.10:00
Hořovice-Nymburk BNE18.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Hořovice65010 17:416
2 Kolín82213 15:1711
3 Čelákovice62130 15:1111
4 Mladá Boleslav81304 14:189
5 Příbram62103 9:128
6 Nymburk B61023 8:165
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor juniorek
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Příbram 1:3 (-21,-21,25,-17)
2 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín 3:1 (13,-23,16,13)
3 7. 10. 2018, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 3:2 (23,17,-14,-11,14)
4 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Příbram 0:3 (-17,-8,-12)
5 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín 3:0 (11,21,9)
6 7. 10. 2018, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 0:3 (-17,-17,-23)
2. kolo
7 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-0,-0)
8 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B 3:2 (-20,14,-21,14,13)
9 21. 10. 2018, 09:30 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice 0:3 (-19,-22,-19)
10 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín 3:2 (-24,13,-20,22,15)
11 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B 3:0 (22,19,16)
12 21. 10. 2018, 09:30 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice 3:2 (-23,20,-15,17,8)
3. kolo
13 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram 3:0 (16,18,23)
14 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (22,-22,10,22)
15 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice 3:2 (16,-20,17,-21,12)
16 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram 3:0 (16,20,19)
17 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (-20,-26,25,23,-14)
18 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice 3:2 (25,-20,17,-16,12)
4. kolo
19 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Čelákovice Černý J.
20 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: v Mladé Boleslavi 3:1 (-19,17,23,13)
21 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Nymburk B Velinov E.
22 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Čelákovice Černý J.
23 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: v Mladé Boleslavi 0:3 (-18,-16,-13)
24 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Nymburk B Velinov E.
5. kolo
25 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Příbram Rakušan M.
26 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice Syrový M.
27 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín Nastoupil V.
28 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Příbram Rakušan M.
29 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice Syrový M.
30 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín Nastoupil V.
6. kolo
31 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk B Černý J.
32 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice Tichý M.
33 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav Vlasák J.
34 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk B Černý J.
35 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice Tichý M.
36 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav Vlasák J.
7. kolo
37 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram Novotný V.
38 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Čelákovice Nastoupil V.
39 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav Jisl J.
40 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram Novotný V.
41 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Čelákovice Nastoupil V.
42 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav Jisl J.
8. kolo
43 10. 2. 2019, 09:00 Příbram - Hořovice Chowanioková K.
44 3. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk B Rakušan M.
45 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín Šturm E.
46 10. 2. 2019, 13:00 Příbram - Hořovice Chowanioková K.
47 3. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk B Rakušan M.
48 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín Šturm E.
9. kolo
49 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Příbram Vlasák J.
50 24. 2. 2019, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín Kochman M.
51 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Hořovice Nastoupil V.
52 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Příbram Vlasák J.
53 24. 2. 2019, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín Kochman M.
54 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Hořovice Nastoupil V.
10. kolo
55 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Mladá Boleslav Svoboda J.
56 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice Kníže J.
57 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk B Kladivo P.
58 9. 12. 2018, 18:00 Příbram - Mladá Boleslav Svoboda J.
59 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice Kníže J.
60 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk B Kladivo P.
© ČVS 2015-2018