10. kolo
Hořovice0:3VK Benešovská(-20, -13, -21)
Čelákovice3:2Benátky nad Jizerou(-19, 17, 20, -22, 9)
Komárov3:0Mladá Boleslav(27, 7, 17)
Hořovice0:3VK Benešovská(-22, -19, -19)
Čelákovice3:1Benátky nad Jizerou(-23, 26, 18, 20)
Komárov3:0Mladá Boleslav(11, 21, 20)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Benešovská2017012 53:1252
2 Komárov2011234 45:2940
3 Hořovice2010415 45:2939
4 Mladá Boleslav206419 34:4227
5 Čelákovice2014510 32:5416
6 Benátky nad Jizerou2010316 15:586
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor juniorek
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice 2:3 (-20,-15,27,22,-17)
2 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (-23,16,-23,17,-13)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (12,15,13)
4 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice 3:1 (18,-18,21,14)
5 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (19,-17,15,-16,12)
6 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (10,8,15)
2. kolo
7 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (19,22,10)
8 22. 10. 2017, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-14,-19,-13)
9 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice 3:0 (13,18,11)
10 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (22,19,7)
11 22. 10. 2017, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-13,-24,-21)
12 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice 3:0 (7,21,10)
3. kolo
13 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 1:3 (22,-21,-26,-23)
14 5. 11. 2017, 14:30 VK Benešovská - Komárov 3:0 (19,23,18)
15 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (-17,23,-20,-21)
16 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 3:2 (22,18,-20,-20,9)
17 5. 11. 2017, 14:30 VK Benešovská - Komárov 3:0 (19,19,19)
18 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (-22,-22,23,-15)
4. kolo
19 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (23,17,15)
20 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-22,22,16,14)
21 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-27,-19,-13)
22 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (17,12,24)
23 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-16,23,26,18)
24 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Benešovská 1:3 (19,-17,-16,-17)
5. kolo
25 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice 3:0 (22,19,11)
26 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice 3:1 (17,16,-21,18)
27 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Mladá Boleslav - Komárov 3:2 (-21,15,-23,14,13)
28 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice 3:0 (18,16,18)
29 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice 2:3 (-18,15,-19,23,-13)
30 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Mladá Boleslav - Komárov 3:0 (23,19,14)
6. kolo
31 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov 3:2 (22,-23,16,-18,12)
32 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 3:2 (-17,-23,19,17,15)
33 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-17,-7,-15)
34 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov 3:0 (20,14,23)
35 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice 3:1 (14,-21,17,20)
36 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
7. kolo
37 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
38 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (17,19,17)
39 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov 1:3 (-23,-23,20,-16)
40 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice 0:3 (-17,-24,-15)
41 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (20,21,-18,-23,-7)
42 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov 2:3 (19,-16,-20,18,-11)
8. kolo
43 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice 3:2 (28,-16,-17,16,8)
44 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - VK Benešovská 3:0 (24,14,11)
45 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (13,21,-24,19)
46 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice 3:2 (-16,17,22,-22,10)
47 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - VK Benešovská 3:0 (18,20,23)
48 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (14,15,19)
9. kolo
49 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice 1:3 (19,-16,-19,-20)
50 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 0:3 (-13,-21,-26)
51 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Čelákovice 3:1 (19,-19,21,12)
52 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice 1:3 (-23,22,-19,-14)
53 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 2:3 (22,-8,26,-24,-11)
54 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Čelákovice 3:1 (22,17,-23,13)
10. kolo
55 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-20,-13,-21)
56 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (-19,17,20,-22,9)
57 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (27,7,17)
58 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
59 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-23,26,18,20)
60 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (11,21,20)
© ČVS 2015