2. kolo
Hořovice3:0Benátky nad Jizerou(19, 22, 10)
Mladá Boleslav0:3VK Benešovská(-14, -19, -13)
Komárov3:0Čelákovice(13, 18, 11)
Hořovice3:0Benátky nad Jizerou(22, 19, 7)
Mladá Boleslav0:3VK Benešovská(-13, -24, -21)
Komárov3:0Čelákovice(7, 21, 10)
Příští kolo
Čelákovice1:3HořoviceNE5.11.10:00
VK Benešovská3:0KomárovNE5.11.14:30
Benátky nad Jizerou1:3Mladá BoleslavNE5.11.10:00
Čelákovice3:2HořoviceNE5.11.10:00
VK Benešovská3:0KomárovNE5.11.14:30
Benátky nad Jizerou1:3Mladá BoleslavNE5.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Benešovská1010000 30:130
2 Hořovice105113 21:1518
3 Komárov105023 19:1817
4 Mladá Boleslav103214 17:2114
5 Čelákovice100316 14:277
6 Benátky nad Jizerou101018 9:284
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor juniorek
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice 2:3 (-20,-15,27,22,-17)
2 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (-23,16,-23,17,-13)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (12,15,13)
4 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice 3:1 (18,-18,21,14)
5 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (19,-17,15,-16,12)
6 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (10,8,15)
2. kolo
7 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (19,22,10)
8 22. 10. 2017, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-14,-19,-13)
9 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice 3:0 (13,18,11)
10 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (22,19,7)
11 22. 10. 2017, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-13,-24,-21)
12 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice 3:0 (7,21,10)
3. kolo
13 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 1:3 (22,-21,-26,-23)
14 5. 11. 2017, 14:30 VK Benešovská - Komárov 3:0 (19,23,18)
15 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (-17,23,-20,-21)
16 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 3:2 (22,18,-20,-20,9)
17 5. 11. 2017, 14:30 VK Benešovská - Komárov 3:0 (19,19,19)
18 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (-22,-22,23,-15)
4. kolo
19 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (23,17,15)
20 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-22,22,16,14)
21 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-27,-19,-13)
22 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (17,12,24)
23 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-16,23,26,18)
24 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Benešovská 1:3 (19,-17,-16,-17)
5. kolo
25 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice 3:0 (22,19,11)
26 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice 3:1 (17,16,-21,18)
27 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Mladá Boleslav - Komárov 3:2 (-21,15,-23,14,13)
28 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice 3:0 (18,16,18)
29 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice 2:3 (-18,15,-19,23,-13)
30 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Mladá Boleslav - Komárov 3:0 (23,19,14)
6. kolo
31 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov .
32 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Kochman M.
33 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská Velinov E.
34 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov .
35 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Kochman M.
36 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská Velinov E.
7. kolo
37 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice Kochman M.
38 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mladá Boleslav Šlechta J.
39 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov Vlasák J.
40 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice Kochman M.
41 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mladá Boleslav Šlechta J.
42 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov Vlasák J.
8. kolo
43 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice Chowanioková K.
44 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - VK Benešovská Kolář M.
45 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Kochman M.
46 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice Chowanioková K.
47 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - VK Benešovská Kolář M.
48 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Kochman M.
9. kolo
49 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice Kochman M.
50 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov Louka P.
51 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Čelákovice Kobliha V.
52 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice Kochman M.
53 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov Louka P.
54 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Čelákovice Kobliha V.
10. kolo
55 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská Jisl J.
56 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou Syrový M.
57 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Mladá Boleslav Chowanioková K.
58 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská Jisl J.
59 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou Koutný L.
60 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Mladá Boleslav Chowanioková K.
© ČVS 2015