5. kolo
Mladá Boleslav-Příbram
Čelákovice-Hořovice
Nymburk B-Kolín
Mladá Boleslav-Příbram
Čelákovice-Hořovice
Nymburk B-Kolín
Příští kolo
Příbram-Nymburk BNE6.1.10:00
Kolín-HořoviceNE6.1.10:00
Čelákovice-Mladá BoleslavNE6.1.10:00
Příbram-Nymburk BNE6.1.10:00
Kolín-HořoviceNE6.1.10:00
Čelákovice-Mladá BoleslavNE6.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Mladá Boleslav00000 0:00
2 Hořovice00000 0:00
3 Nymburk B00000 0:00
4 Kolín00000 0:00
5 Čelákovice00000 0:00
6 Příbram00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor juniorek
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Příbram Kladivo P.
2 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín Jisl J.
3 7. 10. 2018, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Kochman M.
4 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Příbram Kladivo P.
5 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín Jisl J.
6 7. 10. 2018, 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Kochman M.
2. kolo
7 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín Velinov E.
8 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B Vlasák J.
9 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice Louka P.
10 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín Velinov E.
11 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B Vlasák J.
12 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Hořovice Louka P.
3. kolo
13 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram Kníže J.
14 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Mladá Boleslav Nastoupil V.
15 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice Kladivo P.
16 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram Kníže J.
17 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Mladá Boleslav Nastoupil V.
18 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice Kladivo P.
4. kolo
19 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Čelákovice Černý J.
20 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav Stehlíček .
21 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Nymburk B Velinov E.
22 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Čelákovice Černý J.
23 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Mladá Boleslav Stehlíček .
24 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Nymburk B Velinov E.
5. kolo
25 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Příbram Rakušan M.
26 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice Syrový M.
27 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín Nastoupil V.
28 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Příbram Rakušan M.
29 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice Syrový M.
30 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín Nastoupil V.
6. kolo
31 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk B Černý J.
32 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice Tichý M.
33 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav Vlasák J.
34 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk B Černý J.
35 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice Tichý M.
36 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav Vlasák J.
7. kolo
37 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram Novotný V.
38 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Čelákovice Nastoupil V.
39 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav Jisl J.
40 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram Novotný V.
41 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Čelákovice Nastoupil V.
42 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Mladá Boleslav Jisl J.
8. kolo
43 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Hořovice Chowanioková K.
44 3. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk B Rakušan M.
45 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín Šturm E.
46 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Hořovice Chowanioková K.
47 3. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk B Rakušan M.
48 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín Šturm E.
9. kolo
49 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Příbram Vlasák J.
50 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín Kochman M.
51 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Hořovice Nastoupil V.
52 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Příbram Vlasák J.
53 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín Kochman M.
54 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk B - Hořovice Nastoupil V.
10. kolo
55 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mladá Boleslav Svoboda J.
56 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice Kníže J.
57 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk B Kladivo P.
58 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mladá Boleslav Svoboda J.
59 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice Kníže J.
60 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk B Kladivo P.
© ČVS 2015-2018