7. kolo
Kolín3:0Řevnice(14, 9, 12)
Čelákovice0:3Hořovice(-13, -13, -12)
Řevnice0:3Čelákovice(-15, -17, -23)
Hořovice3:1Kolín(-12, 17, 26, 22)
Rakovník0:3Kunice(-18, -15, -17)
Mělník0:3VK Benešovská(-22, -13, -23)
Kunice1:3Mělník(-17, 21, -17, -12)
VK Benešovská3:0Rakovník(7, 12, 10)
Neratovice3:2Benátky nad Jizerou(-23, 18, -20, 15, 6)
Benátky nad Jizerou1:3Neratovice(-14, 24, -20, -17)
Příští kolo
VK Benešovská0:3KolínSO5.1.10:00
Kunice3:0ČelákoviceSO5.1.10:00
Kolín3:0KuniceSO5.1.10:00
Čelákovice1:3VK BenešovskáSO5.1.10:00
Hořovice-NeratoviceNE27.1.10:00
Řevnice-Benátky nad JizerouNE27.1.10:00
Neratovice-ŘevniceNE27.1.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou-HořoviceNE27.1.10:00
Rakovník-MělníkNE27.1.10:00
Mělník-RakovníkNE27.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Hořovice1414000 42:242
2 Kolín1611212 42:1538
3 VK Benešovská148204 31:1928
4 Čelákovice167117 28:3124
5 Mělník127014 23:1822
6 Kunice146125 29:2422
7 Neratovice123117 17:2812
8 Benátky nad Jizerou122127 18:2910
9 Rakovník1220010 7:306
10 Řevnice1400014 1:420
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetek
1. kolo
1 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Hořovice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-11,-12,-12)
2 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Řevnice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (8,4,13)
3 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Mělník 3:0 (24,19,17)
4 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Řevnice - Rakovník 0:3 (-16,-24,-14)
5 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 3:1 (17,21,-23,16)
6 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (19,19,19)
7 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 3:2 (21,20,-23,-12,12)
8 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice 1:3 (18,-16,-24,-21)
2. kolo
9 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Řevnice - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Řevnice 1:3 (-15,-7,21,-17)
10 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (12,18,19)
11 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 0:3 (-12,-7,-11)
12 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Řevnice 3:0 (10,24,10)
13 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 3:0 (13,14,13)
14 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mělník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (18,27,24)
15 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - VK Benešovská 0:3 (-9,-22,-5)
16 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Kunice 3:1 (27,24,-23,18)
3. kolo
17 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:0 (18,17,21)
18 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:3 (11,15,-23,-22,-8)
19 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Čelákovice 1:3 (-12,19,-9,-24)
20 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Kolín 2:3 (23,-23,-17,23,-6)
21 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 0:3 (-16,-14,-16)
22 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Řevnice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (22,10,22)
23 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (13,15,19)
24 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Řevnice - Neratovice 0:3 (-10,-16,-8)
4. kolo
25 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 3:2 (-22,9,21,-18,10)
26 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Neratovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (11,10,16)
27 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice 1:3 (-20,23,-18,-20)
28 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - VK Benešovská 1:3 (25,-21,-9,-17)
29 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 3:0 (14,11,4)
30 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kolín Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:3 (-3,-12,-4)
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník 3:0 (16,21,13)
32 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Mělník 3:2 (-19,23,17,-23,11)
33 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Řevnice - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Řevnice 0:3 (-11,-5,-8)
34 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Řevnice 3:0 (15,13,6)
5. kolo
35 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Mělník Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 1:3 (-22,-21,24,-9)
36 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (12,23,21)
37 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (18,27,9)
38 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Neratovice 1:3 (-17,19,-14,-12)
39 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 3:1 (11,16,-18,11)
40 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Řevnice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-12,-11,-9)
41 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Řevnice 3:0 (13,16,13)
42 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice 0:3 (-17,-18,-19)
43 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kolín Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 0:3 (-12,-18,-11)
44 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Čelákovice 3:1 (8,14,-20,13)
6. kolo
45 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 3:0 (18,12,17)
46 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Řevnice - Mělník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-8,-5,-9)
47 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Řevnice 3:0 (19,21,23)
48 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice 0:3 (-23,-18,-18)
49 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-18,19,-21,-22)
50 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:3 (27,-22,-12,21,-9)
51 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice 3:0 (12,19,9)
52 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (-16,23,23,22)
53 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 2:3 (-21,17,-22,25,-13)
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice 3:1 (-26,20,20,15)
7. kolo
55 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Řevnice Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:0 (14,9,12)
56 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-13,-13,-12)
57 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Řevnice - Čelákovice 0:3 (-15,-17,-23)
58 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín 3:1 (-12,17,26,22)
59 13. 1. 2019, 09:00 Rakovník - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-18,-15,-17)
60 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:3 (-22,-13,-23)
61 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kunice - Mělník 1:3 (-17,21,-17,-12)
62 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Rakovník 3:0 (7,12,10)
63 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 3:2 (-23,18,-20,15,6)
64 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice 1:3 (-14,24,-20,-17)
8. kolo
65 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kolín Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 0:3 (-11,-15,-18)
66 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kunice - Čelákovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (20,22,15)
67 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Kunice 3:0 (19,19,21)
68 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Benešovská 1:3 (-21,-25,23,-19)
69 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Jisl J. ,Borovský .
70 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Řevnice - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
71 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Neratovice - Řevnice .
72 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice .
73 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Rakovník - Mělník Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček J.
74 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník .
9. kolo
75 9. 2. 2019, 09:00 Čelákovice - Mělník Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice Majstríková R.
76 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Rakovník Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
77 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Kolín .
78 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Rakovník - Čelákovice .
79 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M.
80 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
81 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Neratovice .
82 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou .
10. kolo
83 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník Pejpal A.
84 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
85 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník .
86 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník .
87 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Řevnice Pořadatel: VK Benešovská Horbowyj V.
88 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
89 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Řevnice - Kunice .
90 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská .
© ČVS 2015-2018