Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volleyball Nymburk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36:0 | 900:447 | 36 | |
2 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | 957:962 | 22 | |
3 | VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27:23 | 1040:1051 | 22 | |
4 | TJ Spartak Pečky | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 26:19 | 958:929 | 21 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18:31 | 941:1060 | 11 | |
6 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:31 | 932:1074 | 10 | |
7 | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:33 | 710:915 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky | 3:0 (18,12,24) | |
2 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:3 (-19,-20,-18) | |
3 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-17,-17,-17) | ||
4 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Pečky | 1:3 (11,-17,-18,-14) | ||
5 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-10,-8,-22) | |
6 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:0 (11,12,7) | |
7 | 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:3 (23,20,-13,-19,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Pečky | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 3:0 (14,13,16) | |
9 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (18,18,12) | |
10 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:2 (21,-20,-26,19,14) | ||
11 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-9,-12,-9) | ||
12 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:3 (26,24,-17,-21,-12) | |
13 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:1 (26,22,-22,21) | |
14 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1:3 (17,-21,-14,-14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-13,-15,-15) | |
16 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:2 (17,-5,17,-20,8) | |
17 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (16,10,15) | ||
18 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (-14,-19,18,23,-14) | ||
19 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Pečky | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | 2:3 (-19,19,-15,15,-13) | |
20 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 3:0 (23,21,23) | |
21 | 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | VK Benešovská | 1:3 (-19,-16,12,-13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Pečky | Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (-10,21,21,22) | |
23 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (15,19,20) | |
24 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (-21,-25,12,14,10) | ||
25 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:3 (-25,-12,-5) | ||
26 | 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:3 (-18,16,-8,-20) | |
27 | 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:3 (-14,-21,-18) | |
28 | 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:0 (8,14,7) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 3:0 (10,11,10) | |
30 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:3 (-21,-19,-21) | |
31 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:2 (18,23,-27,-19,11) | ||
32 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-9,-18,-13) | ||
33 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky | 3:0 (17,22,21) | |
34 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | VK Benešovská | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 0:3 (-21,-19,-16) | |
35 | 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Pečky | 3:1 (-17,22,22,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-13,-18,-10) | |
37 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Pečky | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 3:0 (13,19,23) | |
38 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Pečky | 3:0 (6,14,6) | ||
39 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Kutná Hora | 3:2 (-13,-22,23,23,11) | ||
40 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | VK Benešovská | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: VK Benešovská | 3:2 (-18,-21,22,17,17) | |
41 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:3 (-18,-19,18,22,-11) | |
42 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | VK Benešovská | 3:2 (20,-13,-21,20,8) |