2. kolo
Nymburk2:3Benátky nad Jizerou(18, -15, -21, 22, -4)
Kolín0:3Brandýs nad Labem(-12, -20, -21)
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0Kolín(22, 19, 22)
Brandýs nad Labem0:3Nymburk(-13, -14, -10)
Hořovice3:0VK Benešovská(17, 11, 19)
Neratovice3:2Kunice(-21, -19, 16, 19, 14)
VK Benešovská1:3Neratovice(-16, -21, 17, -19)
Kunice0:3Hořovice(-8, -9, -17)
Hořovice3:0Neratovice(17, 19, 23)
Příští kolo
Kolín3:0VK BenešovskáNE24.9.10:00
Nymburk3:0KuniceNE24.9.10:00
VK Benešovská0:3NymburkNE24.9.10:00
Kunice3:0KolínNE24.9.10:00
Kolín0:3NymburkNE24.9.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem1:3NeratoviceNE24.9.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou3:1HořoviceNE24.9.10:00
Neratovice2:3Benátky nad JizerouNE24.9.10:00
Hořovice3:0Brandýs nad LabemNE24.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Benátky nad Jizerou1310201 36:934
2 Nymburk1311011 35:734
3 Hořovice139004 29:1327
4 Neratovice138113 29:1727
5 Kunice134018 14:2713
6 Kolín1330010 12:309
7 VK Benešovská1321010 10:328
8 Brandýs nad Labem1310111 6:364
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetek
1. kolo
1 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 0:3 (-18,-20,-20)
2 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:1 (-13,11,19,12)
3 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Hořovice 3:1 (-17,16,20,20)
4 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice 0:3 (-25,-11,-21)
5 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: TJ Kunice Sportcentrum zámku Berchtold 0:3 (-18,-21,-19)
6 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (10,25,23)
7 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská 3:0 (11,16,18)
8 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kunice 0:3 (-21,-24,-16)
2. kolo
9 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:3 (18,-15,-21,22,-4)
10 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-12,-20,-21)
11 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 3:0 (22,19,22)
12 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk 0:3 (-13,-14,-10)
13 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 3:0 (17,11,19)
14 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:2 (-21,-19,16,19,14)
15 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Neratovice 1:3 (-16,-21,17,-19)
16 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 0:3 (-8,-9,-17)
17 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 3:0 (17,19,23)
3. kolo
18 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:0 (21,22,14)
19 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (22,14,11)
20 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk 0:3 (-17,-23,-11)
21 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Kolín 3:0 (18,15,20)
22 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk 0:3 (-23,-24,-16)
23 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (-16,-23,24,-22)
24 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:1 (23,-19,16,25)
25 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (18,-7,18,-24,-10)
26 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (10,10,18)
4. kolo
27 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 3:0 (22,16,21)
28 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (22,10,23)
29 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice 1:3 (-25,17,-6,-18)
30 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Hořovice 3:0 (23,14,17)
31 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 3:2 (22,-15,15,-12,11)
32 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)
33 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kunice 0:3 (-21,-20,-16)
34 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - VK Benešovská 3:0 (14,15,18)
35 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice 3:0 (22,19,19)
5. kolo
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:0 (10,17,9)
37 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (17,15,13)
38 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-15,-22)
39 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 3:1 (-18,15,18,20)
40 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 3:0 (25,23,24)
41 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (12,7,9)
42 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 0:3 (-11,-11,-18)
43 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Neratovice 0:3 (-25,-21,-13)
6. kolo
44 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Benešovská - Kolín Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 0:3 (-17,-23,-21)
45 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 Kunice - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-8,-20,-19)
46 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Kunice 0:3 (-12,-19,-14)
47 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - VK Benešovská 3:0 (14,18,13)
48 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (12,6,22)
49 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-21,-20,-15)
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (15,14,23)
51 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-14,-13,-18)
52 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (18,27,12)
7. kolo
53 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V.
54 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín . ,Nastoupil V.
55 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem Syrový M.
56 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou . ,Syrový M.
57 14. 1. 2018, 09:00 Neratovice - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice Šturm E.
58 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Hořovice . ,Šturm E.
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Kunice Tvrz J.
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - VK Benešovská Tvrz J.
8. kolo
61 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Neratovice Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín Kladivo P. ,Stehlíček .
62 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
63 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk .
64 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín .
65 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Louka P. ,Kochman M.
66 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
67 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Brandýs nad Labem .
68 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Benátky nad Jizerou .
9. kolo
69 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice Pořadatel: VK Benešovská Kobliha V. ,Šlechta J.
70 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Neratovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
71 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kunice .
72 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - VK Benešovská .
73 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem Koutný L.
74 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
75 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou .
76 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem .
10. kolo
77 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kunice Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V. ,Vlasák J.
78 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
79 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Kolín .
80 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk .
81 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Chowanioková K. ,Kolář M.
82 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
83 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice .
84 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice .
© ČVS 2015