KOLO
2. kolo
Komárov0:3Nymburk(-21, -22, -24)
Rakovník0:3Benátky nad Jizerou(-8, -16, -18)
Nymburk3:0Rakovník(19, 21, 9)
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0Komárov(19, 10, 15)
Kladno B3:1Kralupy(-16, 17, 23, 21)
Kladno A3:0Odolena Voda(15, 18, 19)
Kralupy0:3Kladno A(-19, -12, -12)
Odolena Voda3:0Kladno B(14, 17, 14)
Příští kolo
Kladno A3:1Benátky nad JizerouNE5.11.10:00
Kladno B1:3NymburkČT9.11.16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0Kladno BNE5.11.10:00
Nymburk0:3Kladno AČT9.11.16:30
Kralupy1:3RakovníkSO4.11.10:00
Odolena Voda3:0KomárovSO4.11.10:00
Rakovník0:3Odolena VodaSO4.11.10:00
Komárov3:0KralupySO4.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kladno A88000 24:124
2 Odolena Voda87001 21:421
3 Benátky nad Jizerou64002 14:612
4 Nymburk64002 12:712
5 Kladno B83005 11:189
6 Rakovník93006 10:209
7 Komárov92007 7:216
8 Kralupy80008 2:240
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetů
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (22,-18,-21,-19)
2 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (8,13,15)
3 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 3:0 (18,22,18)
4 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-12,-22,-16)
5 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Rakovník Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz A 3:0 (7,10,18)
6 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:1 (18,-18,21,12)
7 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno B 1:3 (-13,25,-18,-26)
8 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Kladno A 0:3 (-15,-6,-8)
2. kolo
9 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov 0:3 (-21,-22,-24)
10 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-8,-16,-18)
11 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Rakovník 3:0 (19,21,9)
12 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 3:0 (19,10,15)
13 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Kralupy Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz B 3:1 (-16,17,23,21)
14 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (15,18,19)
15 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno A 0:3 (-19,-12,-12)
16 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno B 3:0 (14,17,14)
3. kolo
17 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz A 3:1 (-21,26,25,13)
18 9. 11. 2017, 16:30 Kladno B - Nymburk 1:3 (-19,-25,18,-21)
19 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno B 3:0 (16,13,12)
20 9. 11. 2017, 16:30 Nymburk - Kladno A 0:3 (-15,-12,-14)
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy 1:3 (-19,-23,24,-22)
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (13,14,12)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-13,-10,-14)
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Kralupy 3:0 (20,22,18)
4. kolo
25 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V.
26 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou . ,Nastoupil V.
27 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (12,17,7)
28 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy 3:0 (8,15,13)
29 11. 12. 2017, 16:00 Kladno B - Kladno A Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz B Ibl J.
30 11. 12. 2017, 18:00 Kladno B - Kladno A . ,Ibl J.
31 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Komárov - Rakovník Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-17,-18,-17)
32 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Komárov - Rakovník Pořadatel: VK Rakovník . ,Borovský .
5. kolo
33 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda Syrový M.
34 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
35 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy .
36 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
37 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno A Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-12,-13,-18)
38 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Kladno B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (16,10,17)
39 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Komárov 3:0 (8,15,11)
40 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Rakovník 1:3 (-7,-15,20,-20)
6. kolo
41 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Komárov Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Licek J. ,Nastoupil V.
42 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
43 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou .
44 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Nymburk .
45 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno B Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Hrubý F. ,Koutný L.
46 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
47 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Odolena Voda .
48 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy .
7. kolo
49 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno A Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M. ,Kochman M.
50 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
51 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Nymburk .
52 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Benátky nad Jizerou .
53 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kralupy Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček P. ,Němeček J.
54 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
55 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Komárov .
56 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rakovník .
© ČVS 2015