8. kolo
Odolena Voda3:0Kladno jři B(10, 15, 12)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:3Kladno(-19, -20, -12)
Kladno jři B0:3Benátky nad Jizerou(-10, -10, -20)
Kladno3:2Odolena Voda(-15, -21, 13, 16, 10)
Nymburk3:0Kolín B(10, 11, 10)
Kolín B3:2Roztoky(-17, 21, 24, -25, 3)
Roztoky0:3Nymburk(-8, -9, -18)
Příští kolo
Roztoky0:3Odolena VodaNE10.2.10:00
Odolena Voda3:0Benátky nad JizerouNE10.2.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0RoztokyNE10.2.10:00
Kladno3:0RakovníkNE17.2.10:00
Kladno jři B0:3KomárovNE17.2.10:00
Rakovník2:3Kladno jři BNE17.2.10:00
Komárov0:3KladnoNE17.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kladno1614200 48:746
2 Odolena Voda1614011 45:743
3 Nymburk1611014 38:1634
4 Benátky nad Jizerou1610015 33:2131
5 Kolín B167207 27:3125
6 Roztoky164219 22:3617
7 Komárov1631111 16:3912
8 Rakovník1610213 11:465
9 Kladno jři B1601114 10:473
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor kadetů
1. kolo
1 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Kolín B Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov 1:3 (-18,-23,24,-19)
2 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-10,-13,-15)
3 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín B - Rakovník 3:1 (17,17,-17,17)
4 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Komárov 3:0 (12,12,16)
5 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Roztoky Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz junioří B 2:3 (22,-23,-20,12,-11)
6 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Kladno Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:3 (-19,-13,-16)
7 9. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kladno jři B 3:0 (17,15,14)
2. kolo
8 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín B - Kladno Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín B 0:3 (-23,-13,-13)
9 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno jři B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (7,14,12)
10 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk 3:1 (-22,22,13,18)
11 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Kolín B 1:3 (-15,-8,24,-5)
12 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (12,15,12)
13 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rakovník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (12,17,6)
14 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-7,-13,-17)
15 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-15,-10,-12)
3. kolo
16 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz 3:1 (19,19,-15,20)
17 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:3 (-21,-10,24,-16)
18 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno jři B 3:0 (11,18,20)
19 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno 0:3 (-14,-19,-23)
20 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 0:3 (-18,-12,-14)
21 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 3:0 (15,12,8)
22 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín B - Roztoky 3:1 (-23,19,22,23)
4. kolo
23 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 3:1 (12,-22,22,13)
24 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Komárov Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:3 (-12,18,-24,24,-8)
25 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Roztoky 2:3 (-19,14,17,-12,-12)
26 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 3:1 (13,-13,18,11)
27 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kolín B - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-19,-12,-21)
28 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín B 2:3 (25,-19,-19,19,-15)
29 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 3:1 (25,22,-22,20)
5. kolo
30 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Roztoky Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (12,12,22)
31 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 1:3 (-19,-22,25,-24)
32 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
33 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno jři B Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 3:1 (16,-16,20,15)
34 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Kladno Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-11,-14,-17)
35 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Komárov 0:3 (-12,-15,-16)
36 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Rakovník 3:0 (10,15,22)
6. kolo
37 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kolín B - Komárov Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín B 3:1 (17,-22,19,22)
38 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Rakovník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (13,10,13)
39 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Nymburk 0:3 (-16,-17,-8)
40 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kolín B 0:3 (-18,-17,-10)
41 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Kladno Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 0:3 (-16,-5,-20)
42 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kladno jři B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 3:1 (17,-22,18,22)
43 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Roztoky 0:3 (-20,-16,-22)
7. kolo
44 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Kolín B Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz junioří B 1:3 (-4,-10,23,-6)
45 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:2 (-21,21,18,-28,13)
46 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín B - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-11,-21)
47 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno jři B 3:0 (9,14,10)
48 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov 0:3 (-12,-23,-21)
49 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Rakovník - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-11,-12,-11)
50 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník 3:0 (14,12,10)
51 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Komárov 3:0 (11,14,15)
8. kolo
52 27. 1. 2019, 09:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno jři B Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (10,15,12)
53 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:3 (-19,-20,-12)
54 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-10,-10,-20)
55 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 3:2 (-15,-21,13,16,10)
56 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín B Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 3:0 (10,11,10)
57 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín B - Roztoky Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 3:2 (-17,21,24,-25,3)
58 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 0:3 (-8,-9,-18)
9. kolo
59 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 0:3 (-13,-14,-18)
60 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 3:0 (14,11,18)
61 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Roztoky 3:0 (18,13,16)
62 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Rakovník Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz 3:0 (20,13,13)
63 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno jři B - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-18,-21,-23)
64 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno jři B 2:3 (-21,16,-24,20,-7)
65 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Kladno 0:3 (-13,-18,-16)
10. kolo
66 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Rakovník - Komárov Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 1:3 (21,-19,-13,-23)
67 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Roztoky Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:3 (-19,-19,-17)
68 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 Roztoky - Rakovník 3:1 (23,20,-22,19)
69 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 1:3 (-20,21,-19,-15)
70 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín B - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-16,-14,-9)
71 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín B 3:0 (20,18,22)
72 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 3:0 (20,10,15)
© ČVS 2015-2018