Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 24 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 63:28 | 2109:1830 | 55 | |
2 | VK Tuchlovice | 24 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 54:34 | 2001:1869 | 48 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy | 24 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 56:42 | 2182:2123 | 44 | |
4 | KV Dobříš | 24 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 51:49 | 2144:2185 | 37 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Vlašim | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 49:57 | 2288:2321 | 35 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 28 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 52:65 | 2530:2563 | 33 | |
7 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 26 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 44:60 | 2189:2323 | 31 | |
8 | TJ Slavoj Český Brod | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 27:61 | 1815:2044 | 17 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (24,20,-20,15) | ||
2 | 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:0 (16,19,22) | ||
3 | 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Dobříš A | - | Benešov | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 1:3 (18,-23,-23,-27) | |
4 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (16,16,18) | ||
5 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (22,-20,16,17) | ||
6 | 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 2:3 (21,23,-20,-23,-9) | ||
7 | 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Dobříš A | - | Benešov | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:2 (-23,21,-22,21,15) | |
8 | 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Český Brod | 3:1 (16,-22,13,22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Český Brod | 1:3 (-19,-14,26,-19) | ||
10 | 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-24,-19,27,24,15) | ||
11 | 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Dobříš A | 2:3 (20,-24,21,-17,-9) | ||
12 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-21,-20,17,-23) | ||
13 | 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Český Brod | 1:3 (-21,-22,18,-20) | ||
14 | 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (-23,-21,23,-23) | ||
15 | 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Dobříš A | 3:1 (-23,23,19,17) | ||
16 | 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (19,21,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (20,17,14) | ||
18 | 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Dobříš A | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:0 (14,17,21) | |
19 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:2 (-20,-17,13,18,8) | ||
20 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-21,14,-23,-22) | ||
21 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:2 (-19,16,-18,16,15) | ||
22 | 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Dobříš A | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:1 (22,21,-16,19) | |
23 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:2 (-17,-19,21,20,7) | ||
24 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-26,-20,18,-24) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Benešov | 3:2 (-32,14,17,-22,14) | ||
26 | 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (17,17,26) | ||
27 | 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (22,23,-23,19) | ||
28 | 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš A | 3:1 (-19,13,13,15) | ||
29 | 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Benešov | 3:1 (18,-13,16,23) | ||
30 | 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Český Brod | 1:3 (23,-15,-28,-19) | ||
31 | 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (17,23,28) | ||
32 | 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš A | 3:1 (18,22,-22,24) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Dobříš A | - | Dobřichovice B | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:2 (21,21,-13,-19,14) | |
34 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky | 3:2 (-21,20,19,-17,17) | ||
35 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-18,-23,-18) | ||
36 | 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (-16,-23,22,-23) | ||
37 | 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Dobříš A | - | Dobřichovice B | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 2:3 (19,-23,-17,23,-14) | |
38 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky | 3:1 (22,21,-22,27) | ||
39 | 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-21,-17,-22) | ||
40 | 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:0 (21,14,16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:0 (11,19,28) | ||
42 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-25,-22,-20) | ||
43 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Český Brod | 3:1 (17,21,-20,23) | ||
44 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Dobříš A | - | Vlašim | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:1 (13,17,-12,15) | |
45 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:0 (20,22,23) | ||
46 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Benešov | 3:1 (-16,15,16,17) | ||
47 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (17,21,19) | ||
48 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Dobříš A | - | Vlašim | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:1 (-22,20,23,19) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (-21,20,18,-20,-19) | ||
50 | 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Dobříš A | 3:2 (-16,23,-25,17,13) | ||
51 | 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Roztoky | 2:3 (18,-18,-15,30,-7) | ||
52 | 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (22,-19,-23,16,17) | ||
53 | 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (24,22,-19,20) | ||
54 | 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Dobříš A | 3:0 (12,21,12) | ||
55 | 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-15,-19,-22) | ||
56 | 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (23,-16,-16,-16) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (-24,-23,18,-21) | ||
58 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-16,-17,-19) | ||
59 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Dobříš A | 3:2 (16,24,-23,-19,9) | ||
60 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (23,-23,21,-21,15) | ||
61 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (-22,-22,22,20,6) | ||
62 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Roztoky | 2:3 (-24,-18,19,18,-13) | ||
63 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:00 | Benešov | - | Dobříš A | 3:2 (17,-24,22,-21,12) | ||
64 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (-16,21,-11,-10) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Dobřichovice B | 1:3 (-25,22,-17,-17) | ||
66 | 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-19,17,-24,-16) | ||
67 | 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Dobříš A | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:0 (18,26,25) | |
68 | 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (-22,-22,11,-19) | ||
69 | 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (-19,19,19,-14,-12) | ||
70 | 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-15,-17,-22) | ||
71 | 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Dobříš A | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 3:2 (-23,-19,21,15,7) | |
72 | 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (15,16,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-20,-15,-21) | ||
74 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobříš A | 1:3 (18,-19,-14,-28) | ||
75 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Vlašim | 0:3 (-21,-19,-21) | ||
76 | 8. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (12,19,16) | ||
77 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-15,-23,-22) | ||
78 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobříš A | 3:0 (15,19,20) | ||
79 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (15,19,-23,23) | ||
80 | 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (19,23,19) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 15. 2. 2020, 18:00 | Benešov | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (21,-22,-18,18,-13) | ||
82 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (-20,22,-13,-20) | ||
83 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (-9,-17,19,21,13) | ||
84 | 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Dobříš A | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 2:3 (22,23,-15,-18,-9) | |
85 | 15. 2. 2020, 20:00 | Benešov | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (-19,21,20,15) | ||
86 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-15,-21,-26) | ||
87 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-22,-22,-20) | ||
88 | 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Dobříš A | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 | 1:3 (-14,21,-19,-21) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Dobříš A | 1:3 (23,-23,-15,-21) | ||
90 | 8. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (24,15,16) | ||
91 | 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (8,17,16) | ||
92 | 29. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Benešov | 3:2 (-20,22,-22,21,12) | ||
93 | 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Dobříš A | 0:3 (-24,-21,-24) | ||
94 | 8. 3. 2020, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (23,22,13) | ||
95 | 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (24,17,21) | ||
96 | 29. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Benešov | 1:3 (21,-13,-22,-11) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:2 (-24,22,-18,24,11) | ||
98 | 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
99 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
100 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobříš A | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
101 | 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Dobřichovice B | 1:3 (20,-26,-12,-16) | ||
102 | 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
103 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Český Brod | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
104 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobříš A | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (20,-23,23,-19,13) | ||
106 | 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Dobříš A | - | Český Brod | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
107 | 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Benešov | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
108 | 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
109 | 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Vlašim | 2:3 (15,-21,16,-24,-7) | ||
110 | 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Dobříš A | - | Český Brod | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
111 | 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Benešov | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
112 | 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . |