Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | 822:649 | 21 | |
2 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | 807:766 | 21 | |
3 | BVC Pňov - Předhradí | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | 918:852 | 21 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | 797:879 | 12 | |
5 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:26 | 804:893 | 8 | |
6 | TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14:27 | 807:916 | 7 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:0 (19,14,23) | ||
2 | 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (14,7,10) | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 1:3 (-19,-24,21,-19) | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:1 (7,-19,20,21) | ||
5 | 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (14,9,14) | ||
6 | 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:2 (24,-23,22,-21,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:1 (-16,20,20,20) | ||
8 | 4. 9. 2019, 17:30 | Kolín | - | Kutná Hora | 3:2 (-19,20,-22,21,12) | ||
9 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-21,-16,-14) | ||
10 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 0:3 (-19,-20,-14) | ||
11 | 4. 9. 2019, 19:00 | Kolín | - | Kutná Hora | 3:2 (-19,21,-19,17,13) | ||
12 | 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (-15,22,24,24) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:1 (13,12,-17,11) | ||
14 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 0:3 (-14,-15,-20) | ||
15 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: v Pečkách | 3:1 (-19,23,22,18) | |
16 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:1 (19,20,-23,11) | ||
17 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 0:3 (-25,-22,-23) | ||
18 | 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Kutná Hora | Pořadatel: v Pečkách | 3:1 (20,-12,23,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Kutná Hora | 3:2 (11,22,-20,-18,10) | ||
20 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:0 (26,22,17) | ||
21 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | 3:0 (20,15,18) | ||
22 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Kutná Hora | 3:1 (26,21,-23,19) | ||
23 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 2:3 (-13,19,26,-15,-12) | ||
24 | 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | 3:0 (17,16,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | 3:2 (-20,-21,18,23,17) | ||
26 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: v Pečkách | 3:1 (16,15,-22,16) | |
27 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:0 (19,21,25) | ||
28 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | 0:3 (-20,-22,-24) | ||
29 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: v Pečkách | 3:1 (19,-27,23,19) | |
30 | 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 2:3 (22,-21,-19,20,-6) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 14. 5. 2020, 17:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
32 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mladá Boleslav | Horbowyj V. | ||
33 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: v Pečkách | Nastoupil V. | |
34 | 14. 5. 2020, 18:30 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
35 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mladá Boleslav | Horbowyj V. | ||
36 | 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: v Pečkách | Nastoupil V. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | . | ||
38 | 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kolín | . | ||
39 | 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
40 | 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | . | ||
41 | 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kolín | . | ||
42 | 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
44 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kolín | . | ||
45 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Pňov - Předhradí | . | ||
46 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
47 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kolín | . | ||
48 | 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Pňov - Předhradí | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | . | ||
50 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
51 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
52 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mnichovo Hradiště | . | ||
53 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | . | ||
54 | 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mladá Boleslav | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Kolín | . | ||
56 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Pňov - Předhradí | . | ||
57 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
58 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště | - | Kolín | . | ||
59 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Pňov - Předhradí | . | ||
60 | 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kutná Hora | . |