Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 | 650:448 | 24 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 659:654 | 13 | |
3 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | 649:644 | 12 | |
4 | SK Volejbal Kolín B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 309:296 | 9 | |
5 | Žraloci Pňov-Předhradí | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | 762:897 | 8 | |
6 | TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12:26 | 799:889 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | 0:3 (-21,-18,-21) | ||
2 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (15,9,15) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Kolín B | - | Pňov-Předhradí | 3:0 (22,21,20) | ||
4 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | 3:0 (20,21,19) | ||
5 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (10,25,22) | ||
6 | 3. 9. 2020, 19:00 | Kolín B | - | Pňov-Předhradí | 3:0 (20,22,21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Pňov-Předhradí | 3:1 (-20,13,16,17) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kolín B | 1:3 (-23,19,-25,-22) | ||
9 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-22,-18,-16) | ||
10 | 27. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Pňov-Předhradí | 3:0 (23,22,25) | ||
11 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Kolín B | 3:0 (22,22,19) | ||
12 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-18,-26,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | 3:1 (16,13,-23,23) | ||
14 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | Šotola P. | |
15 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Kutná Hora | 3:1 (26,-21,22,23) | ||
16 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | 3:1 (17,21,-22,15) | ||
17 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | Šotola P. | |
18 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Kutná Hora | 3:2 (23,22,-25,-20,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Kutná Hora | 3:1 (16,28,-18,14) | ||
20 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Pňov-Předhradí | 3:2 (27,-23,-23,17,9) | ||
21 | 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín B | . | ||
22 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Kutná Hora | 2:3 (-23,18,-17,17,-9) | ||
23 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Pňov-Předhradí | 2:3 (22,-19,-20,20,-15) | ||
24 | 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín B | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | Šotola P. | |
26 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-20,-10,-10) | ||
27 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | 1:3 (19,-18,-24,-16) | ||
28 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | Šotola P. | |
29 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-10,-12,-12) | ||
30 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | 0:3 (-13,-25,-23) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | Studničný M. | ||
32 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mladá Boleslav | Másilko Z. | ||
33 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Kolín B | Kubala J. | ||
34 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | Studničný M. | ||
35 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mladá Boleslav | Másilko Z. | ||
36 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Kolín B | Kubala J. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | . | ||
38 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
39 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | . | ||
40 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | . | ||
41 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
42 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
44 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Kolín B | . | ||
45 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Pňov-Předhradí | . | ||
46 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
47 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Kolín B | . | ||
48 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Pňov-Předhradí | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | . | ||
50 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | . | ||
51 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
52 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Kutná Hora | - | Mnichovo Hradiště C | . | ||
53 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Pňov-Předhradí | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | . | ||
54 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Mladá Boleslav | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Kolín B | . | ||
56 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Pňov-Předhradí | . | ||
57 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Kutná Hora | . | ||
58 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mnichovo Hradiště C | - | Kolín B | . | ||
59 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Pňov-Předhradí | . | ||
60 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B. | - | Kutná Hora | . |