Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | VK Rakovník | |
Kladno C | - | Lázně Toušeň | |
Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | VK Rakovník | |
Kladno C | - | Lázně Toušeň |
Lázně Toušeň | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | SO | 4.5. | 10:00 |
VK Rakovník | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | SO | 4.5. | 10:00 |
Lázně Toušeň | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | SO | 4.5. | 10:00 |
VK Rakovník | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | SO | 4.5. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 698:593 | 19 | |
2 | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 671:625 | 15 | |
3 | VK Rakovník | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 507:469 | 12 | |
4 | Patriot Čelákovice, spolek | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | 487:484 | 8 | |
5 | Kladno volejbal cz C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:24 | 457:649 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | 3:1 (-27,22,24,22) | ||
2 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Kladno C | 3:0 (14,23,14) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | 0:3 (-19,-17,-22) | ||
4 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Kladno C | 3:0 (22,17,21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | Lázně Toušeň | 3:1 (-20,20,22,25) | ||
6 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | VK Rakovník | 3:1 (-22,22,23,19) | ||
7 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | Lázně Toušeň | 3:2 (-18,13,21,-17,14) | ||
8 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | VK Rakovník | 0:3 (-33,-18,-22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 2:3 (-19,-19,23,12,-12) | ||
10 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | 0:3 (-18,-17,-19) | ||
11 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 0:3 (-9,-18,-20) | ||
12 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | 0:3 (-10,-16,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Kladno C | 3:0 (14,17,18) | ||
14 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lázně Toušeň | Jiránek D. | ||
15 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Kladno C | 3:1 (-27,14,16,13) | ||
16 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lázně Toušeň | Jiránek D. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | VK Rakovník | 1:3 (22,-15,-13,-22) | ||
18 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 0:3 (-16,-20,-17) | ||
19 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | VK Rakovník | 0:3 (-20,-15,-17) | ||
20 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 2:3 (-18,-22,21,15,-8) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
22 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
23 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
24 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | Lázně Toušeň | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | . | ||
26 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | . | ||
27 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | . | ||
28 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
30 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | Kladno C | . | ||
31 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
32 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | - | Kladno C | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | . | ||
34 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
35 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno C | - | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | . | ||
36 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | VK Rakovník | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Kladno C | . | ||
38 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | . | ||
39 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Kladno C | . | ||
40 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník. | . |