Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina B

6. kolo
Lázně Toušeň1:3L. Rakovník(22, -19, -21, -30)
Odolena Voda3:1Brandýs nad Labem(21, -17, 12, 22)
VK Rakovník3:1VSC Čelákovice(22, 23, -21, 19)
Lázně Toušeň0:3L. Rakovník(-19, -17, -19)
Odolena Voda3:0Brandýs nad Labem(22, 11, 21)
VK Rakovník3:1VSC Čelákovice(23, -23, 21, 20)
Příští kolo
VK Rakovník-Lázně ToušeňSO25.4.10:00
VSC Čelákovice-Odolena VodaSO25.4.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-L. RakovníkSO25.4.10:00
VK Rakovník-Lázně ToušeňSO25.4.10:00
VSC Čelákovice-Odolena VodaSO25.4.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-L. RakovníkSO25.4.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Odolena Voda 12 10 1 0 1 33:9 985:808 32
2 L. Rakovník 12 7 2 1 2 30:15 1022:895 26
3 VSC Čelákovice 12 5 0 1 6 20:23 939:979 16
4 VK Rakovník 10 3 0 1 6 14:24 795:858 10
5 Brandýs nad Labem 8 2 0 0 6 9:18 543:610 6
6 Lázně Toušeň 10 2 0 0 8 8:25 659:793 6
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina B (2019-2020)
1. kolo
1 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:0 (19,18,11)
2 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda 1:3 (-17,15,-19,-19)
3 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - VK Rakovník Pořadatel: v Rakovníku 3:1 (23,-17,22,16)
4 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:0 (14,15,21)
5 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-17,-12,-22)
6 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - VK Rakovník Pořadatel: v Rakovníku 3:1 (-20,20,19,20)
2. kolo
7 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VK Rakovník 1:3 (-13,16,-18,-22)
8 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VSC Čelákovice 0:3 (-25,-19,-17)
9 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (17,18,16)
10 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VK Rakovník 3:1 (21,21,-21,23)
11 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VSC Čelákovice 3:1 (19,19,-19,20)
12 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (19,13,-13,20)
3. kolo
13 18. 4. 2020, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Lázně Toušeň Ráčková M.
14 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - L. Rakovník 3:0 (21,22,21)
15 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-15,-14,-15)
16 18. 4. 2020, 13:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Lázně Toušeň Ráčková M.
17 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - L. Rakovník 2:3 (23,21,-14,-13,-14)
18 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-18,-19,-14)
4. kolo
19 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-22,-19,-15)
20 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník 3:0 (19,17,20)
21 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VSC Čelákovice 3:0 (20,17,20)
22 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-15,-15,-15)
23 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník 3:2 (20,-16,18,-13,11)
24 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VSC Čelákovice 3:0 (14,22,22)
5. kolo
25 15. 10. 2019, 18:30 VSC Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň 3:0 (22,18,21)
26 11. 4. 2020, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Brandýs nad Labem Kubišta J.
27 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník 3:1 (-15,24,22,19)
28 15. 10. 2019, 18:30 VSC Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň 0:3 (-19,-19,-20)
29 11. 4. 2020, 13:00 VK Rakovník - Brandýs nad Labem Kubišta J.
30 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník 3:2 (-20,-20,18,14,15)
6. kolo
31 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - L. Rakovník 1:3 (22,-19,-21,-30)
32 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (21,-17,12,22)
33 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Rakovník - VSC Čelákovice 3:1 (22,23,-21,19)
34 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-19,-17,-19)
35 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (22,11,21)
36 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Rakovník - VSC Čelákovice 3:1 (23,-23,21,20)
7. kolo
37 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň .
38 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - Odolena Voda .
39 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - L. Rakovník .
40 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň .
41 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - Odolena Voda .
42 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - L. Rakovník .
8. kolo
43 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Brandýs nad Labem .
44 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 L. Rakovník - VSC Čelákovice .
45 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník .
46 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Brandýs nad Labem .
47 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 L. Rakovník - VSC Čelákovice .
48 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník .
9. kolo
49 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
50 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 VK Rakovník - L. Rakovník .
51 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem .
52 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
53 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 VK Rakovník - L. Rakovník .
54 9. 5. 2020, 10:00 VSC Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem .
10. kolo
55 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VSC Čelákovice .
56 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VK Rakovník .
57 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Odolena Voda .
58 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VSC Čelákovice .
59 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VK Rakovník .
60 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Odolena Voda .
© ČVS 2015-2018