17. kolo
Český Brod-Kladno
Vlašim-Roztoky
Zruč nad Sázavou-Tuchlovice A
Dobřichovice B-Dobříš A
Kolín A-Benešov
Český Brod-Kladno
Vlašim-Roztoky
Zruč nad Sázavou-Tuchlovice A
Dobřichovice B-Dobříš A
Kolín A-Benešov
Příští kolo
Kladno-Kolín ASO24.3.10:00
Benešov-Dobřichovice BSO24.3.10:00
Dobříš A-Zruč nad SázavouSO24.3.10:00
Tuchlovice A-VlašimSO24.3.10:00
Roztoky-Český BrodSO24.3.11:00
Kladno-Kolín ASO24.3.10:00
Benešov-Dobřichovice BSO24.3.10:00
Dobříš A-Zruč nad SázavouSO24.3.10:00
Tuchlovice A-VlašimSO24.3.10:00
Roztoky-Český BrodSO24.3.15:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kladno1815003 46:1345
2 Benešov1813203 47:1543
3 Roztoky1611131 42:1738
4 Tuchlovice A1810125 39:2534
5 Dobříš A1810116 38:2833
6 Zruč nad Sázavou1852110 25:4020
7 Dobřichovice B184239 27:4219
8 Vlašim1841112 21:4415
9 Český Brod1622210 20:4112
10 Kolín A1811016 11:515
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2017-2018) 
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Roztoky - Kladno 3:1 (19,12,-21,23)
2 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 2:3 (23,-21,-21,20,-12)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:1 (21,-25,12,22)
4 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (23,21,23)
5 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Kolín A - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (23,-19,16,19)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Roztoky - Kladno 3:0 (19,23,26)
7 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 3:0 (20,21,19)
8 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:1 (-21,13,17,19)
9 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (12,15,19)
10 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Kolín A - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-22,-16,30,15,14)
2. kolo
11 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-14,-19,-20)
12 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kolín A 3:0 (11,15,19)
13 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov 0:3 (-18,-18,-13)
14 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Dobříš A 1:3 (-19,24,-21,-18)
15 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-23,-22,-17)
16 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (18,11,27)
17 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kolín A 3:1 (-17,18,17,16)
18 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov 0:3 (-15,-25,-22)
19 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Dobříš A 0:3 (-14,-19,-20)
20 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-23,22,-21,15,-14)
3. kolo
21 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-23,-15)
22 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 1:3 (17,-21,-17,-21)
23 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (20,16,19)
24 9. 11. 2017, 18:00 Kolín A - Vlašim 1:3 (22,-19,-19,-20)
25 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (24,-21,23,14)
26 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Kladno 1:3 (-18,18,-24,-20)
27 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:2 (-16,18,9,-21,12)
28 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (10,18,20)
29 9. 11. 2017, 20:00 Kolín A - Vlašim 1:3 (-21,24,-22,-20)
30 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (21,19,23)
4. kolo
31 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (13,17,17)
32 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (16,23,-21,-21,-5)
33 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Kolín A 3:0 (9,16,18)
34 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Roztoky - Benešov 2:3 (-22,16,23,-21,-11)
35 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
36 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (17,24,22)
37 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-19,19,-22,-12)
38 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Kolín A 3:1 (20,23,-19,21)
39 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Roztoky - Benešov 3:1 (20,-23,26,21)
40 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A 3:1 (17,-22,22,27)
5. kolo
41 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Dobříš A - Kladno 1:3 (21,-16,-12,-23)
42 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (22,13,15)
43 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Roztoky 0:3 (-9,-16,-16)
44 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 2:3 (-23,14,22,-22,-14)
45 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
46 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Dobříš A - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-23,-24)
47 11. 11. 2017, 19:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (15,-19,18,19)
48 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Roztoky 0:3 (-23,-15,-17)
49 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 3:2 (-18,-29,12,21,13)
50 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim 3:1 (-26,21,15,20)
6. kolo
51 18. 11. 2017, 11:00 Kladno - Vlašim 3:0 (20,17,16)
52 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (-15,17,-18,-20)
53 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (17,22,16)
54 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Kolín A 3:0 (20,14,14)
55 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov 0:3 (-12,-17,-16)
56 18. 11. 2017, 15:00 Kladno - Vlašim 3:0 (19,23,21)
57 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
58 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (16,18,25)
59 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Kolín A 3:0 (17,22,16)
60 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov 0:3 (-20,-16,-22)
7. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Kladno 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
62 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Dobříš A 0:3 (-12,-17,-17)
63 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-14,-12,-22)
64 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky 2:3 (19,-22,16,-26,-16)
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Český Brod 3:2 (-14,19,-23,15,12)
66 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Kladno 1:3 (-23,-20,20,-18)
67 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Dobříš A 1:3 (21,-25,-13,-20)
68 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-17,-15,-14)
69 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky 0:3 (-22,-15,-23)
70 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Český Brod 3:1 (14,22,-21,18)
8. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Český Brod 3:0 (24,25,20)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (17,20,24)
73 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (-21,11,-27,23,-13)
74 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:0 (17,24,23)
75 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Kolín A 3:0 (18,17,17)
76 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Český Brod 3:1 (9,16,-21,12)
77 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (16,17,16)
78 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (23,20,-19,19)
79 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Pořadatel: ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince 3:1 (-23,22,21,23)
80 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Kolín A 3:0 (22,15,20)
9. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Kolín A - Kladno 0:3 (-13,-22,-23)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 1:3 (-21,-20,23,-19)
83 10. 12. 2017, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A 3:2 (12,16,-14,-20,10)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-17,-9,-16)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Roztoky Nastoupil V.
86 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Kolín A - Kladno 0:3 (-16,-21,-17)
87 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 2:3 (22,-17,25,-20,-7)
88 10. 12. 2017, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A 0:3 (-23,-23,-27)
89 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-15,-15,-10)
90 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Český Brod - Roztoky Nastoupil V.
10. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Roztoky Kníže J.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Tuchlovice A Syrový M.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
94 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Sukup V.
95 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Kolín A Ibl J.
96 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Roztoky Kníže J.
97 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Tuchlovice A Syrový M.
98 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
99 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Sukup V.
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Kolín A Ibl J.
11. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Kladno Vladyka P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Kolín A - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Vlašim Šlechta J.
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Český Brod Tvrz J.
105 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Ibl J.
106 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Kladno Vladyka P.
107 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Kolín A - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
108 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Vlašim Šlechta J.
109 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Český Brod Tvrz J.
110 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Ibl J.
12. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Tuchlovice A .
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A .
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Benešov .
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Kolín A .
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B .
116 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Tuchlovice A .
117 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A .
118 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Benešov .
119 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Kolín A .
120 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B .
13. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kladno .
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Český Brod .
124 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A .
126 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kladno .
127 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
128 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Český Brod .
129 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
130 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A .
14. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Dobříš A .
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov .
133 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Kolín A .
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Dobřichovice B .
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou .
136 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Dobříš A .
137 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov .
138 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Kolín A .
139 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Dobřichovice B .
140 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou .
15. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Kladno .
142 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Český Brod .
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky .
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Tuchlovice A .
145 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A .
146 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Kladno .
147 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Český Brod .
148 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky .
149 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Tuchlovice A .
150 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A .
16. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Benešov .
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Kolín A .
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B .
154 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou .
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Vlašim .
156 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Benešov .
157 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Kolín A .
158 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B .
159 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou .
160 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Vlašim .
17. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Kladno .
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
163 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A .
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A .
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Benešov .
166 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Český Brod - Kladno .
167 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
168 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A .
169 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A .
170 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Benešov .
18. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kolín A .
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou .
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Vlašim .
175 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Roztoky - Český Brod .
176 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kolín A .
177 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
178 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou .
179 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice A - Vlašim .
180 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Roztoky - Český Brod .
© ČVS 2015