Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina A

3. kolo
Mladá Boleslav-Mnichovo Hradiště C
Kolín B-Benátky nad Jizerou B.
Pňov-Předhradí-Kutná Hora
Mladá Boleslav-Mnichovo Hradiště C
Kolín B-Benátky nad Jizerou B.
Pňov-Předhradí-Kutná Hora
Příští kolo
Mnichovo Hradiště C-Kutná HoraSO19.9.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou B.-Pňov-PředhradíSO19.9.10:00
Mladá Boleslav-Kolín BNE9.5.10:00
Mnichovo Hradiště C-Kutná HoraSO19.9.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou B.-Pňov-PředhradíSO19.9.10:00
Mladá Boleslav-Kolín BNE9.5.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 SK Volejbal Kolín B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Žraloci Pňov-Předhradí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina A (2020-2021)
1. kolo
1 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Mnichovo Hradiště C Pejpal A.
2 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kutná Hora Kochman M.
3 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kolín B - Pňov-Předhradí Hovorka M.
4 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Mnichovo Hradiště C Pejpal A.
5 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kutná Hora Kochman M.
6 3. 9. 2020, 19:00 Kolín B - Pňov-Předhradí Hovorka M.
2. kolo
7 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Pňov-Předhradí Studničný M.
8 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín B Stehlíček .
9 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Mladá Boleslav Koutný L.
10 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Pňov-Předhradí Studničný M.
11 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín B Stehlíček .
12 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Mladá Boleslav Koutný L.
3. kolo
13 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Mnichovo Hradiště C Kochman M.
14 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B. Šotola P.
15 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Kutná Hora Motl J.
16 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Mnichovo Hradiště C Kochman M.
17 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B. Šotola P.
18 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Kutná Hora Motl J.
4. kolo
19 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Kutná Hora Studničný M.
20 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Pňov-Předhradí Stehlíček .
21 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B .
22 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Kutná Hora Studničný M.
23 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Pňov-Předhradí Stehlíček .
24 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B .
5. kolo
25 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kolín B - Mnichovo Hradiště C Novotný V.
26 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Mladá Boleslav Tichý M.
27 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B. Oyuntsetseg M.
28 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kolín B - Mnichovo Hradiště C Novotný V.
29 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Mladá Boleslav Tichý M.
30 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B. Oyuntsetseg M.
6. kolo
31 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Benátky nad Jizerou B. Studničný M.
32 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav .
33 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Kolín B .
34 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Benátky nad Jizerou B. Studničný M.
35 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav .
36 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Kolín B .
7. kolo
37 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Mnichovo Hradiště C .
38 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Kutná Hora .
39 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B. .
40 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Mnichovo Hradiště C .
41 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Kutná Hora .
42 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B. .
8. kolo
43 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Mladá Boleslav .
44 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Kolín B .
45 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Pňov-Předhradí .
46 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Mladá Boleslav .
47 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Kolín B .
48 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Pňov-Předhradí .
9. kolo
49 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště C .
50 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Benátky nad Jizerou B. .
51 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Mladá Boleslav .
52 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště C .
53 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Pňov-Předhradí - Benátky nad Jizerou B. .
54 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 Kolín B - Mladá Boleslav .
10. kolo
55 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Kolín B .
56 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pňov-Předhradí .
57 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Kutná Hora .
58 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mnichovo Hradiště C - Kolín B .
59 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pňov-Předhradí .
60 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B. - Kutná Hora .
© ČVS 2015-2018