VK Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | (-22, 22, 17, -21, 13) |
Pňov - Předhradí | 3:0 | Církvice | (19, 23, 19) |
VK Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | (14, -21, 15, -24, 12) |
Pňov - Předhradí | 3:2 | Církvice | (-14, 17, -23, 19, 14) |
Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:1 | Pňov - Předhradí | SO | 23.9. | 10:00 |
Kolín B | 0:3 | VK Mladá Boleslav | SO | 23.9. | 10:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:1 | Pňov - Předhradí | SO | 23.9. | 10:00 |
Kolín B | 0:3 | VK Mladá Boleslav | SO | 23.9. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:10 | 709:575 | 18 | |
2 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16:11 | 587:562 | 13 | |
3 | SK Volejbal Kolín B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | 429:488 | 7 | |
4 | BVC Žraloci Pňov - Předhradí | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | 481:527 | 6 | |
5 | BJK Volleyball Církvice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | 456:510 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Církvice | 3:0 (8,23,15) | ||
2 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:0 (19,15,13) | ||
3 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Církvice | 3:1 (19,-17,22,23) | ||
4 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:2 (22,-17,-19,18,9) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Církvice | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | 1:3 (-21,-23,18,-11) | ||
6 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kolín B | 3:1 (18,20,-22,18) | ||
7 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Církvice | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (23,21,28) | ||
8 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Kolín B | 3:2 (22,-23,-17,24,10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:2 (-22,22,17,-21,13) | ||
10 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Církvice | 3:0 (19,23,19) | ||
11 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:2 (14,-21,15,-24,12) | ||
12 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Církvice | 3:2 (-14,17,-23,19,14) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:1 (12,-15,19,16) | ||
14 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-17,-8,-8) | ||
15 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Pňov - Předhradí | 3:1 (-25,16,21,21) | ||
16 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (-18,-12,-12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25. 4. 2024, 17:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Kolín B | Motl J. | ||
18 | 1. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Církvice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Shcherbinin D. | ||
19 | 25. 4. 2024, 17:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Kolín B | Motl J. | ||
20 | 1. 5. 2024, 16:00 | Církvice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Shcherbinin D. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Církvice | - | Kolín B | Kochman M. | ||
22 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Soukup V. | ||
23 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Církvice | - | Kolín B | Kochman M. | ||
24 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Soukup V. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Církvice | Kochman M. | ||
26 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Šotola P. | ||
27 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Církvice | Kochman M. | ||
28 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Šotola P. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Kochman M. | ||
30 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Církvice | - | Pňov - Předhradí | Soukup V. | ||
31 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | VK Mladá Boleslav | Kochman M. | ||
32 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Církvice | - | Pňov - Předhradí | Stieber R. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Soukup V. | ||
34 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín B | Kochman M. | ||
35 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Pňov - Předhradí | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Soukup V. | ||
36 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín B | Kochman M. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Pňov - Předhradí | Stieber R. | ||
38 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Církvice | Šípek F. | ||
39 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín B | - | Pňov - Předhradí | Stieber R. | ||
40 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Církvice | Šípek F. |