4. kolo
Čelákovice-Tuchlovice B
Odolena Voda3:0Brandýs nad Labem(12, 17, 20)
Čelákovice-Tuchlovice B
Odolena Voda3:1Brandýs nad Labem(-28, 14, 19, 14)
Příští kolo
Tuchlovice B0:3Brandýs nad LabemNE16.9.10:00
Lázně Toušeň1:3ČelákoviceSO29.9.10:00
Tuchlovice B0:3Brandýs nad LabemNE16.9.10:00
Lázně Toušeň3:1ČelákoviceSO29.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Odolena Voda1010000 30:430
2 Čelákovice85003 18:1215
3 Brandýs nad Labem83104 14:1511
4 Lázně Toušeň82015 12:197
5 Tuchlovice B101009 4:283
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina B (2018-2019)
1. kolo
2 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Lázně Toušeň 3:2 (22,20,-23,-20,13)
3 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (14,9,22)
5 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Lázně Toušeň 3:1 (20,19,-11,23)
6 1. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (15,11,14)
2. kolo
8 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-21,-23,-21)
9 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (17,22,26)
11 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 1:3 (-14,-23,20,-18)
12 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-24,18,18,18)
3. kolo
14 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice 3:1 (18,22,-21,23)
15 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Lázně Toušeň 3:1 (21,-25,18,19)
17 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice 3:1 (-18,22,25,22)
18 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Lázně Toušeň 0:3 (-26,-8,-23)
4. kolo
20 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Tuchlovice B Šlechta J.
21 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (12,17,20)
23 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Tuchlovice B Šlechta J.
24 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-28,14,19,14)
5. kolo
26 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-13,-17)
27 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Čelákovice 1:3 (23,-23,-22,-20)
29 16. 9. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-14,-21)
30 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Čelákovice 3:1 (22,-23,20,19)
6. kolo
32 20. 4. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Brandýs nad Labem Kobliha V.
33 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-18,-9,-14)
35 20. 4. 2019, 13:00 Lázně Toušeň - Brandýs nad Labem Kobliha V.
36 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-7,-8,-6)
7. kolo
38 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
39 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice .
41 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
42 27. 4. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice .
8. kolo
44 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Odolena Voda .
45 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Tuchlovice B .
47 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Odolena Voda .
48 4. 5. 2019, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Tuchlovice B .
9. kolo
50 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-9,-18,-19)
51 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda .
53 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Tuchlovice B - Čelákovice 1:3 (-18,-20,19,-20)
54 11. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda .
10. kolo
56 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Tuchlovice B .
57 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň .
59 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Tuchlovice B .
60 18. 5. 2019, 10:00 Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň .
© ČVS 2015-2018