3. kolo
Benátky nad Jizerou A3:1Suchdol(-19, 19, 16, 23)
----Brandýs nad Labem
Zruč nad Sázavou3:1Benešov(-25, 20, 22, 20)
Benátky nad Jizerou A3:2Suchdol(16, -22, -19, 26, 11)
----Brandýs nad Labem
Zruč nad Sázavou0:3Benešov(-6, -24, -29)
Příští kolo
Suchdol-BenešovSO3.11.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-Zruč nad SázavouSO3.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou A----SO3.11.10:00
Suchdol-BenešovSO3.11.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-Zruč nad SázavouSO3.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou A----SO3.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Benešov43001 10:49
2 Brandýs nad Labem42110 11:69
3 Suchdol62022 12:128
4 Benátky nad Jizerou A61203 10:147
5 Zruč nad Sázavou41003 3:103
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen (2018-2019)
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol 3:1 (21,19,-15,23)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Benešov 1:3 (22,-15,-20,-24)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol 3:2 (16,-18,21,-21,3)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Benešov 0:3 (-9,-14,-23)
2. kolo
7 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (19,21,20)
9 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A 3:0 (18,14,12)
10 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (21,23,18)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A 2:3 (23,25,-19,-23,-13)
3. kolo
13 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Suchdol 3:1 (-19,19,16,23)
15 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 3:1 (-25,20,22,20)
16 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Suchdol 3:2 (16,-22,-19,26,11)
18 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 0:3 (-6,-24,-29)
4. kolo
19 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov Kladivo P.
20 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou Vlasák J.
22 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov Kladivo P.
23 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou Vlasák J.
5. kolo
26 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou A Kobliha V.
27 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Syrový M.
29 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou A Kobliha V.
30 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Syrový M.
6. kolo
31 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem Kladivo P.
32 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou A Majstríková R.
34 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem Kladivo P.
35 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou A Majstríková R.
7. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol Kobliha V.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
40 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol Kobliha V.
42 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
8. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou A Nastoupil V.
45 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Vladyka P.
46 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou A Nastoupil V.
48 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Vladyka P.
9. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Benešov - Suchdol Kobliha V.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Benešov - Suchdol Kobliha V.
53 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.
10. kolo
56 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Zruč nad Sázavou Louka P.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov Motl J.
59 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Zruč nad Sázavou Louka P.
60 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov Motl J.
© ČVS 2015-2018