5. kolo
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0Brandýs nad Labem(20, 20, 20)
Benešov3:0Mladá Boleslav(15, 19, 25)
Zruč nad Sázavou1:3Suchdol(-17, 21, -23, -16)
Benátky nad Jizerou3:0Brandýs nad Labem(17, 17, 22)
Benešov3:0Mladá Boleslav(20, 13, 12)
Zruč nad Sázavou0:3Suchdol(-16, -14, -24)
Příští kolo
Brandýs nad Labem-SuchdolSO25.11.11:45
Zruč nad Sázavou-Mladá BoleslavSO25.11.9:00
Benešov-Benátky nad JizerouSO25.11.9:00
Brandýs nad Labem-SuchdolSO25.11.13:30
Zruč nad Sázavou-Mladá BoleslavSO25.11.13:00
Benešov-Benátky nad JizerouSO25.11.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Benátky nad Jizerou1211001 33:433
2 Benešov105203 21:1519
3 Zruč nad Sázavou125106 20:2217
4 Suchdol105023 19:1717
5 Brandýs nad Labem103007 14:229
6 Mladá Boleslav100019 3:301
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen - skupina A (2017-2018)  
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-22,22,15,22)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (16,18,-22,-19,-5)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Benešov 3:0 (11,17,15)
4 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-12,-21)
5 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-9,-22,-14)
6 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Benešov 3:0 (19,22,17)
2. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov 1:3 (23,-19,-13,-28)
8 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-14,22,-21,-19)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (10,14,12)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov 1:3 (-21,-19,19,-20)
11 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (22,24,23)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,16,15)
3. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (22,21,13)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Suchdol 3:0 (17,18,20)
15 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (21,17,18)
16 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (-23,23,7,16)
17 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Suchdol 3:0 (17,19,27)
18 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-19,-15,-26)
4. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (-18,15,-18,-15)
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov 2:3 (-19,19,-18,25,-6)
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (8,16,13)
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (-16,19,-21,-22)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov 2:3 (22,19,-23,-22,-9)
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (28,4,14)
5. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (20,20,20)
26 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,19,25)
27 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol 1:3 (-17,21,-23,-16)
28 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (17,17,22)
29 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (20,13,12)
30 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol 0:3 (-16,-14,-24)
6. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 11:45 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol Šlechta J.
32 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mladá Boleslav Kobliha V.
33 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou Kalina J.
34 25. 11. 2017, 13:30 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol Šlechta J.
35 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mladá Boleslav Kobliha V.
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou Kalina J.
7. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Velinov E.
38 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (17,14,18)
39 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Suchdol Kochman M.
40 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Velinov E.
41 19. 11. 2017, 12:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (23,19,16)
42 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Suchdol Kochman M.
8. kolo
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
44 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou Stehlíček .
45 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Holý P.
46 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
47 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou Stehlíček .
48 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Holý P.
9. kolo
49 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Sukup V.
50 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Suchdol Šlechta J.
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M.
52 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Sukup V.
53 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Suchdol Šlechta J.
54 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M.
10. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou Syrový M.
56 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benešov Louka P.
57 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
58 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou Syrový M.
59 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benešov Louka P.
60 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
© ČVS 2015