Mělník | 1:3 | Benešov | (-19, 21, -8, -23) |
Kolín | 0:3 | Kostomlaty | (-22, -20, -26) |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:3 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | (-22, 18, -12, 20, -11) |
Mělník | 1:3 | Benešov | (-23, 18, -11, -16) |
Kolín | 1:3 | Kostomlaty | (24, -17, -11, -23) |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:2 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | (25, -19, -23, 18, 9) |
Benešov | 3:1 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | NE | 22.10. | 9:00 |
Kostomlaty | 3:0 | Benátky nad Jizerou | SO | 21.10. | 10:00 |
Mělník | 3:1 | Kolín | SO | 21.10. | 10:00 |
Benešov | 3:0 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | NE | 22.10. | 13:00 |
Kostomlaty | 3:1 | Benátky nad Jizerou | SO | 21.10. | 10:00 |
Mělník | 3:1 | Kolín | SO | 21.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Benešov | 20 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56:21 | 1782:1476 | 51 | |
2 | VK Kostomlaty | 20 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 52:30 | 1840:1723 | 43 | |
3 | TJ EMĚ Mělník | 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 41:34 | 1669:1611 | 34 | |
4 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 33:48 | 1716:1791 | 21 | |
5 | FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 20 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 32:50 | 1646:1820 | 18 | |
6 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 20 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 23:54 | 1523:1755 | 13 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Benešov | 2:3 (-20,19,18,-22,-9) | ||
2 | 10. 10. 2023, 18:30 | Mělník | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (21,19,-22,21) | ||
3 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (21,22,26) | ||
4 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-26,-21,22,-15) | ||
5 | 17. 10. 2023, 18:30 | Mělník | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (-24,16,19,21) | ||
6 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:3 (-16,-13,15,17,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (12,12,-21,17) | ||
8 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | 1:3 (-17,22,-11,-23) | ||
9 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Mělník | 3:0 (25,17,22) | ||
10 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (10,10,17) | ||
11 | 8. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Kolín | 3:1 (18,23,-21,22) | ||
12 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Mělník | 3:0 (25,26,24) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Mělník | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-19,21,-8,-23) | ||
14 | 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kostomlaty | 0:3 (-22,-20,-26) | ||
15 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (-22,18,-12,20,-11) | ||
16 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-23,18,-11,-16) | ||
17 | 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kostomlaty | 1:3 (24,-17,-11,-23) | ||
18 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (25,-19,-23,18,9) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 22. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (-22,16,13,14) | ||
20 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (20,22,17) | ||
21 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Kolín | 3:1 (-20,20,20,20) | ||
22 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (13,17,9) | ||
23 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (12,-19,20,16) | ||
24 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Kolín | 3:1 (19,-23,20,23) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benešov | Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I | 0:3 (-12,-19,-11) | |
26 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mělník | 0:3 (-20,-11,-22) | ||
27 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Kostomlaty | 0:3 (-14,-22,-15) | ||
28 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benešov | Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I | 1:3 (-23,-16,19,-24) | |
29 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mělník | 0:3 (-23,-22,-12) | ||
30 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Kostomlaty | 1:3 (23,-22,-12,-19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Kostomlaty | 1:3 (19,-21,-16,-15) | ||
32 | 23. 11. 2023, 19:30 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník | 3:2 (15,17,-19,-16,6) | ||
33 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | 1:3 (-12,-16,21,-17) | ||
34 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Kostomlaty | 2:3 (-18,20,20,-21,-12) | ||
35 | 30. 11. 2023, 19:30 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník | 0:3 (-10,-15,-20) | ||
36 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | 1:3 (-12,-17,16,-14) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-27,-17,-25) | ||
38 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (-22,16,-18,25,-11) | ||
39 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Kostomlaty | 3:1 (16,-23,20,14) | ||
40 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Benešov | 2:3 (21,-21,-19,19,-13) | ||
41 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (-26,17,-14,22,-7) | ||
42 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Kostomlaty | 3:2 (11,-26,26,-21,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2. 12. 2023, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Mělník | 3:0 (19,20,13) | ||
44 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Kolín | 3:2 (-22,16,-18,21,10) | ||
45 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Palackého 211 Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav II | 1:3 (-24,20,-26,-21) | |
46 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Mělník | 3:1 (16,-19,15,23) | ||
47 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Kolín | 3:1 (24,21,-23,21) | ||
48 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Palackého 211 Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav II | 3:0 (21,23,16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Benešov | 3:2 (14,27,-20,-18,5) | ||
50 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kostomlaty | Pořadatel: hraje se v Kostomlatech nad Labem | 3:2 (-24,-24,15,23,11) | |
51 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mělník | 3:2 (-19,-22,23,25,2) | ||
52 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-12,-20,-19) | ||
53 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kostomlaty | Pořadatel: hraje se v Kostomlatech nad Labem | 3:2 (-21,-20,15,20,11) | |
54 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Mělník | 3:1 (-19,20,16,23) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Kolín | 3:0 (21,23,14) | ||
56 | 20. 1. 2024, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (20,16,21) | ||
57 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (23,-20,18,-20,7) | ||
58 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Kolín | 3:1 (26,-21,7,22) | ||
59 | 20. 1. 2024, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (23,22,18) | ||
60 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Malibu Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (-17,16,16,23) |