8. kolo
Suchdol-Benátky nad Jizerou A
Brandýs nad Labem-Neratovice A
Benešov-Zruč nad Sázavou
Suchdol-Benátky nad Jizerou A
Brandýs nad Labem-Neratovice A
Benešov-Zruč nad Sázavou
Příští kolo
Benešov-SuchdolSO12.1.9:00
Zruč nad Sázavou-Brandýs nad LabemSO12.1.10:00
Neratovice A-Benátky nad Jizerou ASO12.1.10:00
Benešov-SuchdolSO12.1.13:00
Zruč nad Sázavou-Brandýs nad LabemSO12.1.10:00
Neratovice A-Benátky nad Jizerou ASO12.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Brandýs nad Labem00000 0:00
2 Benátky nad Jizerou A00000 0:00
3 Neratovice A00000 0:00
4 Zruč nad Sázavou00000 0:00
5 Benešov00000 0:00
6 Suchdol00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen (2018-2019)
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol Syrový M.
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Benešov Nastoupil V.
3 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou Koutný L.
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol Syrový M.
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Benešov Nastoupil V.
6 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou Koutný L.
2. kolo
7 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
8 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Neratovice A Velinov E.
9 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A Šturm E.
10 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
11 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Neratovice A Velinov E.
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou A Šturm E.
3. kolo
13 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Suchdol Rakušan M.
14 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Brandýs nad Labem Ibl J.
15 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Kladivo P.
16 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Suchdol Rakušan M.
17 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Brandýs nad Labem Ibl J.
18 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Kladivo P.
4. kolo
19 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov Kladivo P.
20 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou Vlasák J.
21 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Neratovice A Rakušan M.
22 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov Kladivo P.
23 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou Vlasák J.
24 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Neratovice A Rakušan M.
5. kolo
25 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Suchdol Koutný L.
26 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou A Kobliha V.
27 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Syrový M.
28 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Suchdol Koutný L.
29 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou A Kobliha V.
30 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Syrový M.
6. kolo
31 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem Kladivo P.
32 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou A Majstríková R.
33 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Neratovice A Velinov E.
34 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem Kladivo P.
35 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou A Majstríková R.
36 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Neratovice A Velinov E.
7. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol Kobliha V.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Benešov Šturm E.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
40 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol Kobliha V.
41 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Neratovice A - Benešov Šturm E.
42 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
8. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou A Nastoupil V.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice A Vlasák J.
45 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Vladyka P.
46 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou A Nastoupil V.
47 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice A Vlasák J.
48 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Vladyka P.
9. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Benešov - Suchdol Kobliha V.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Neratovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou A Koutný L.
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Benešov - Suchdol Kobliha V.
53 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.
54 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Neratovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou A Koutný L.
10. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Suchdol - Neratovice A Kladivo P.
56 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Zruč nad Sázavou Louka P.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov Motl J.
58 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Suchdol - Neratovice A Kladivo P.
59 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Zruč nad Sázavou Louka P.
60 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov Motl J.
© ČVS 2015-2018