Neratovice | 1:3 | Příbram | (-19, -25, 15, -15) |
Komárov | 2:3 | Roztoky | (16, -20, 16, -21, -13) |
Neratovice | 2:3 | Příbram | (22, 22, -23, -18, -9) |
Komárov | 3:2 | Roztoky | (-22, 20, -22, 17, 9) |
Příbram | 1:3 | Komárov | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 |
Dobříš | 3:1 | Neratovice | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 |
Příbram | 3:2 | Komárov | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 |
Dobříš | 3:0 | Neratovice | SO | 14.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Klub volejbalu Dobříš | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41:21 | 1388:1229 | 35 | |
2 | TJ Baník Příbram | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38:31 | 1517:1470 | 28 | |
3 | TJ Neratovice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 36:29 | 1412:1316 | 28 | |
4 | Sokol Komárov | 16 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 29:42 | 1457:1513 | 16 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:42 | 1204:1450 | 13 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Neratovice | 2:3 (18,-23,-18,19,-13) | ||
2 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Dobříš | 3:1 (22,-23,19,19) | ||
3 | 28. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Neratovice | 3:2 (21,-23,10,-13,13) | ||
4 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Dobříš | 1:3 (-20,-20,8,-22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Neratovice | - | Příbram | 1:3 (-19,-25,15,-15) | ||
6 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Roztoky | 2:3 (16,-20,16,-21,-13) | ||
7 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Příbram | 2:3 (22,22,-23,-18,-9) | ||
8 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Roztoky | 3:2 (-22,20,-22,17,9) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | 1:3 (24,-19,-21,-19) | ||
10 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Neratovice | 3:1 (17,22,-22,21) | ||
11 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Komárov | 3:2 (26,-20,-19,23,12) | ||
12 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Neratovice | 3:0 (15,17,21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Dobříš | 1:3 (-17,-18,21,-9) | ||
14 | 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram | 2:3 (24,-25,-9,18,-10) | ||
15 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Dobříš | 1:3 (-11,-24,20,-23) | ||
16 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Roztoky | - | Příbram | 3:1 (27,17,-13,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (10,8,20) | ||
18 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Neratovice | - | Komárov | 3:1 (15,-14,18,14) | ||
19 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (14,12,20) | ||
20 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Komárov | 3:0 (23,10,24) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Neratovice | - | Roztoky | 3:1 (11,11,-26,18) | ||
22 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Příbram | 3:2 (19,17,-19,-23,3) | ||
23 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (9,15,14) | ||
24 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Příbram | 1:3 (-14,25,-23,-22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Příbram | - | Neratovice | 3:2 (-19,20,21,-24,11) | ||
26 | 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov | 1:3 (-21,21,-16,-15) | ||
27 | 25. 11. 2023, 12:00 | Příbram | - | Neratovice | 0:3 (-18,-21,-18) | ||
28 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Roztoky | - | Komárov | 3:1 (20,-21,19,23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram | 2:3 (-22,18,-20,20,-8) | ||
30 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Dobříš | 3:1 (17,-15,21,6) | ||
31 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Příbram | 2:3 (18,-15,-23,19,-8) | ||
32 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Dobříš | 1:3 (24,-21,-16,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Komárov | 2:3 (-24,-15,20,14,-5) | ||
34 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Roztoky | 3:1 (-26,24,29,16) | ||
35 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Komárov | 3:2 (22,-19,21,-15,11) | ||
36 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (20,21,16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-19,-19,-14) | ||
38 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Neratovice | 1:3 (-22,23,-10,-11) | ||
39 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-11,-25,-14) | ||
40 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Komárov | - | Neratovice | 2:3 (-19,16,21,-22,-11) |