Benešov | 3:0 | Neratovice | (13, 14, 21) |
Kostomlaty | 3:0 | Příbram | (20, 21, 16) |
Mělník | 3:1 | Dobříš | (-16, 17, 23, 19) |
Benešov | 2:3 | Neratovice | (-22, -24, 21, 17, -12) |
Kostomlaty | 3:1 | Příbram | (-24, 16, 17, 15) |
Mělník | 3:0 | Dobříš | (21, 19, 22) |
Příbram | 2:3 | Benešov | SO | 17.2. | 10:00 |
Dobříš | 3:2 | Kostomlaty | SO | 17.2. | 10:00 |
Neratovice | 3:2 | Mělník | SO | 17.2. | 9:00 |
Příbram | 1:3 | Benešov | SO | 17.2. | 10:00 |
Dobříš | 1:3 | Kostomlaty | SO | 17.2. | 10:00 |
Neratovice | 2:3 | Mělník | SO | 17.2. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Benešov | 20 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56:20 | 1771:1438 | 58 | |
2 | VK Kostomlaty | 20 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52:26 | 1762:1604 | 52 | |
3 | TJ EMĚ Mělník | 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 40:41 | 1769:1772 | 35 | |
4 | Klub volejbalu Dobříš | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 29:48 | 1583:1732 | 26 | |
5 | TJ Baník Příbram | 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 33:51 | 1710:1875 | 25 | |
6 | TJ Neratovice | 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26:50 | 1549:1723 | 24 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Neratovice | 3:0 (13,14,21) | ||
2 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Příbram | 3:0 (20,21,16) | ||
3 | 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Mělník | - | Dobříš | 3:1 (-16,17,23,19) | ||
4 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Neratovice | 2:3 (-22,-24,21,17,-12) | ||
5 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Příbram | 3:1 (-24,16,17,15) | ||
6 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (21,19,22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Benešov | 2:3 (16,-17,-19,27,-16) | ||
8 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Kostomlaty | 3:2 (20,19,-17,-11,8) | ||
9 | 17. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník | 3:2 (14,18,-24,-23,12) | ||
10 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-16,18,-18,-11) | ||
11 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Kostomlaty | 1:3 (-17,21,-20,-22) | ||
12 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Mělník | 2:3 (-17,25,24,-17,-11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Dobříš | 3:1 (19,-21,13,13) | ||
14 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Neratovice | 3:0 (18,16,23) | ||
15 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Příbram | 3:2 (9,-15,-18,18,11) | ||
16 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (17,23,22) | ||
17 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Neratovice | 3:2 (-14,18,-22,19,11) | ||
18 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Příbram | 3:2 (-19,17,-18,21,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 9. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Neratovice | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-20,-18,-14) | ||
20 | 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Příbram | - | Kostomlaty | 1:3 (-20,22,-10,-17) | ||
21 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Mělník | 2:3 (23,16,-24,-21,-14) | ||
22 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-16,-11,-19) | ||
23 | 3. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Příbram | - | Kostomlaty | 3:2 (-22,11,22,-19,16) | ||
24 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Mělník | 3:2 (-23,21,-19,23,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Příbram | 3:1 (16,-24,16,18) | ||
26 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (21,20,18) | ||
27 | 16. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Neratovice | 0:3 (-22,-25,-26) | ||
28 | 17. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Příbram | 3:0 (12,19,9) | ||
29 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kostomlaty | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (19,9,21) | ||
30 | 16. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Neratovice | 3:0 (18,20,21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-21,-14,-24) | ||
32 | 23. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Neratovice | - | Kostomlaty | 0:3 (-16,-22,-18) | ||
33 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Mělník | 1:3 (-23,22,-16,-23) | ||
34 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-15,-12,-10) | ||
35 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Neratovice | - | Kostomlaty | 0:3 (-22,-20,-22) | ||
36 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Mělník | 1:3 (-23,26,-24,-15) |