10. kolo
Brandýs nad Labem3:2Benátky nad Jizerou(-17, 25, 21, -15, 6)
Mladá Boleslav0:3Benešov(-10, -10, -16)
Suchdol2:3Zruč nad Sázavou(25, 14, -23, -24, -14)
Brandýs nad Labem3:2Benátky nad Jizerou(18, -7, -23, 20, 11)
Mladá Boleslav0:3Benešov(-14, -9, -13)
Suchdol2:3Zruč nad Sázavou(11, -23, -21, 24, -12)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Benátky nad Jizerou2017021 55:1253
2 Benešov2011225 43:2839
3 Zruč nad Sázavou208606 44:3536
4 Suchdol209047 38:3631
5 Brandýs nad Labem2052112 30:4620
6 Mladá Boleslav2000119 7:601
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen - skupina A (2017-2018)  
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-22,22,15,22)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (16,18,-22,-19,-5)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Benešov 3:0 (11,17,15)
4 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-12,-21)
5 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-9,-22,-14)
6 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Benešov 3:0 (19,22,17)
2. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov 1:3 (23,-19,-13,-28)
8 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-14,22,-21,-16)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (10,14,12)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov 1:3 (-21,-19,19,-20)
11 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (22,24,23)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,16,15)
3. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (22,21,13)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Suchdol 3:0 (17,18,20)
15 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (21,17,18)
16 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (-23,23,7,16)
17 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Suchdol 3:0 (17,19,27)
18 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-19,-15,-26)
4. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (-18,15,-18,-15)
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov 2:3 (-19,19,-18,25,-6)
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (8,16,13)
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (-16,19,-21,-22)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov 2:3 (22,19,-23,-22,-9)
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (28,4,14)
5. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (20,20,20)
26 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,19,25)
27 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol 1:3 (-17,21,-23,-16)
28 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (17,17,22)
29 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (20,13,12)
30 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol 0:3 (-16,-14,-24)
6. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 11:45 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol 1:3 (-21,23,-15,-24)
32 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (18,-16,22,24)
33 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-30,-14,-19)
34 25. 11. 2017, 13:30 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol 0:3 (-17,-9,-14)
35 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (-23,14,20,8)
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-13,-23,-23)
7. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (11,17,9)
38 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (17,14,18)
39 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Suchdol 0:3 (-14,-20,-14)
40 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (13,27,10)
41 19. 11. 2017, 12:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (23,19,16)
42 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Suchdol 0:3 (-13,-19,-19)
8. kolo
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (18,-8,-22,-23)
44 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (14,-14,-19,-20)
45 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 3:2 (-22,18,-14,15,10)
46 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (-11,18,-22,-20)
47 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (20,-20,-18,-14)
48 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 3:2 (-17,-16,21,22,13)
9. kolo
49 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:2 (-19,-19,17,19,13)
50 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Suchdol 3:1 (24,-20,19,15)
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-12,-20,-16)
52 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (26,20,-10,22)
53 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Suchdol 3:0 (16,23,24)
54 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-19,-15,-16)
10. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (-17,25,21,-15,6)
56 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benešov 0:3 (-10,-10,-16)
57 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (25,14,-23,-24,-14)
58 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:2 (18,-7,-23,20,11)
59 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benešov 0:3 (-14,-9,-13)
60 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (11,-23,-21,24,-12)
© ČVS 2015