VK Rakovník | 2:3 | Králův Dvůr | (-11, 19, 16, -19, -13) |
Zdice | 3:0 | Nové Strašecí | (13, 14, 15) |
Dobřichovice B | 1:3 | Hořovice | (-25, -19, 23, -22) |
VK Rakovník | 0:3 | Králův Dvůr | (-21, -20, -11) |
Zdice | 3:0 | Nové Strašecí | (19, 15, 14) |
Dobřichovice B | 1:3 | Hořovice | (-18, 20, -19, -11) |
Nové Strašecí | 0:3 | Dobřichovice B | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | 1:3 | Zdice | ČT | 21.9. | 17:00 |
Mníšek pod Brdy | 3:0 | VK Rakovník | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Nové Strašecí | 0:3 | Dobřichovice B | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Králův Dvůr | 1:3 | Zdice | ČT | 21.9. | 17:00 |
Mníšek pod Brdy | 3:0 | VK Rakovník | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31:9 | 980:767 | 30 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | 938:752 | 30 | |
3 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29:13 | 979:790 | 26 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | 927:824 | 21 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:26 | 864:952 | 12 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:32 | 604:902 | 5 | |
7 | VK Rakovník | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:36 | 644:949 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Hořovice | - | Zdice | 0:3 (-19,-27,-28) | ||
2 | 26. 8. 2023, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | VK Rakovník | 3:2 (-14,23,-19,18,13) | ||
3 | 26. 8. 2023, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:3 (-20,-18,-22) | ||
4 | 7. 9. 2023, 19:30 | Hořovice | - | Zdice | 3:0 (24,15,23) | ||
5 | 26. 8. 2023, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (11,24,13) | ||
6 | 26. 8. 2023, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:3 (-18,-19,-15) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Králův Dvůr | 2:3 (-11,19,16,-19,-13) | ||
8 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 (13,14,15) | ||
9 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Hořovice | 1:3 (-25,-19,23,-22) | ||
10 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Králův Dvůr | 0:3 (-21,-20,-11) | ||
11 | 3. 9. 2023, 12:00 | Zdice | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 (19,15,14) | ||
12 | 3. 9. 2023, 12:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Hořovice | 1:3 (-18,20,-19,-11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Dobřichovice B | 0:3 (-9,-21,-11) | ||
14 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Zdice | 1:3 (18,-23,-17,-16) | ||
15 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (17,21,21) | ||
16 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Dobřichovice B | 0:3 (-13,-8,-15) | ||
17 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Zdice | 1:3 (-17,23,-24,-15) | ||
18 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (15,20,8) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 1:3 (-18,21,-18,-23) | ||
20 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:2 (11,-24,14,-21,8) | ||
21 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 (18,14,19) | ||
22 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 1:3 (17,-11,-22,-21) | ||
23 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:0 (16,25,15) | ||
24 | 24. 9. 2023, 12:00 | Hořovice | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 (15,14,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:30 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | 1:3 (21,-14,-13,-20) | ||
26 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (14,22,-17,13) | ||
27 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Zdice | 0:3 (-23,-10,-9) | ||
28 | 5. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Hořovice | 0:3 (-15,-16,-22) | ||
29 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobřichovice B | 0:3 (-11,-19,-21) | ||
30 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Zdice | 0:3 (-10,-9,-12) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (15,22,17) | ||
32 | 28. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 3:0 (30,11,18) | ||
33 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Králův Dvůr | 0:3 (-14,-23,-19) | ||
34 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (13,13,11) | ||
35 | 28. 9. 2023, 12:00 | Hořovice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-19) | ||
36 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Králův Dvůr | 0:3 (-14,-22,-15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 (10,14,8) | ||
38 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Hořovice | 0:3 (-15,-15,-8) | ||
39 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:2 (-22,-16,15,18,10) | ||
40 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 (8,7,15) | ||
41 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Hořovice | 0:3 (-11,-18,-14) | ||
42 | 8. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Zdice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (17,8,9) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Hořovice | . | ||
44 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
45 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
46 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Hořovice | . | ||
47 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
48 | 20. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Králův Dvůr | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
50 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice | . | ||
51 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Dobřichovice B | . | ||
52 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
53 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice | . | ||
54 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Dobřichovice B | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
56 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
57 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
58 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
59 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
60 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Zdice | . | ||
62 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobřichovice B | . | ||
63 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Hořovice | . | ||
64 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Zdice | . | ||
65 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobřichovice B | . | ||
66 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Hořovice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
68 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
69 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
70 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | Králův Dvůr | . | ||
71 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
72 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Zdice | - | VK Rakovník | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Dobřichovice B | . | ||
74 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Hořovice | . | ||
75 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Nové Strašecí | . | ||
76 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Dobřichovice B | . | ||
77 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Hořovice | . | ||
78 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Nové Strašecí | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
80 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
81 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zdice | . | ||
82 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Nové Strašecí | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | . | ||
83 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Hořovice | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
84 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zdice | . |