KOLO
2. kolo
Nymburk2:0Brandýs nad Labem(12, 16)
Kolín0:2Kladno(-18, -12)
Benátky nad Jizerou2:1Příbram(-10, 19, 19)
Kolín2:0Brandýs nad Labem(10, 24)
Nymburk2:0Příbram(8, 14)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Kladno(-19, -17)
Kolín2:0Příbram(15, 23)
Benátky nad Jizerou1:2Brandýs nad Labem(-23, 10, -15)
Nymburk2:0Kladno(14, 18)
Kralupy A0:2Odolena Voda A(-22, -14)
Kralupy B0:2Odolena Voda B(-22, -23)
Kralupy B0:2Odolena Voda A(-12, -7)
Kralupy A2:0Odolena Voda B(17, 23)
Odolena Voda A2:0Odolena Voda B(17, 5)
Kralupy A2:0Kralupy B(18, 15)
Příští kolo
Odolena Voda A-NymburkNE21.10.10:00
Odolena Voda B-KolínNE21.10.10:00
Odolena Voda A-Benátky nad JizerouNE21.10.10:00
Nymburk-KolínNE21.10.10:00
Odolena Voda B-Benátky nad JizerouNE21.10.10:00
Odolena Voda A-KolínNE21.10.10:00
Odolena Voda B-NymburkNE21.10.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-Kralupy BNE21.10.10:00
Kladno-Kralupy ANE21.10.10:00
Příbram-Kralupy BNE21.10.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-Kralupy ANE21.10.10:00
Kladno-Kralupy BNE21.10.10:00
Příbram-Kralupy ANE21.10.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-KladnoNE21.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Nymburk65100 12:117
2 Odolena Voda A65100 12:117
3 Kladno64011 9:413
4 Kralupy A64011 9:413
5 Kolín64002 8:412
6 Příbram72014 5:107
7 Brandýs nad Labem61104 4:95
8 Benátky nad Jizerou70214 5:125
9 Odolena Voda B61005 2:103
10 Kralupy B60015 1:121
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor starších žáků
1. kolo
1 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-13,-10)
2 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-15,-15)
3 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy B 2:1 (-20,10,7)
4 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy A 2:1 (15,-21,10)
5 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy B 2:0 (24,7)
6 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy A 0:2 (-18,-7)
7 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy B 2:0 (6,8)
8 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 0:2 (-13,-18)
9 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Příbram 2:0 (17,25)
10 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (-18,21,-8)
11 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda B 2:0 (15,23)
12 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda A 0:2 (-10,-6)
13 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda B 2:0 (16,7)
14 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda A 0:2 (-19,-10)
15 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda B 2:0 (22,12)
16 8. 9. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno 0:2 (-15,-13)
2. kolo
17 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (12,16)
18 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Kladno Pořadatel: 3 hřiště 0:2 (-18,-12)
19 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram 2:1 (-10,19,19)
20 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (10,24)
21 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 2:0 (8,14)
22 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno 0:2 (-19,-17)
23 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram 2:0 (15,23)
24 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem 1:2 (-23,10,-15)
25 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno 2:0 (14,18)
26 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Odolena Voda A Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy A 0:2 (-22,-14)
27 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy B - Odolena Voda B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-22,-23)
28 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy B - Odolena Voda A 0:2 (-12,-7)
29 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Odolena Voda B 2:0 (17,23)
30 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Odolena Voda B 2:0 (17,5)
31 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kralupy B 2:0 (18,15)
3. kolo
32 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Nymburk Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda A Másilko Z.
33 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Kolín Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
34 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Benátky nad Jizerou .
35 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín .
36 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Benátky nad Jizerou .
37 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Kolín .
38 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Nymburk .
39 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy B Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem Majstríková R.
40 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
41 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy B .
42 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy A .
43 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy B .
44 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy A .
45 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno .
4. kolo
46 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy B - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy B Kubišta J. ,Hrubý F.
47 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kolín Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
48 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy B - Benátky nad Jizerou .
49 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín .
50 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Benátky nad Jizerou .
51 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy B - Kolín .
52 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Nymburk .
53 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda B Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem Koutný L.
54 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
55 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda B .
56 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda A .
57 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda B .
58 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda A .
59 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno .
5. kolo
60 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz Kubišta J. ,Kníže J.
61 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
62 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín .
63 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk .
64 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kolín .
65 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou .
66 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín .
67 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou .
68 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk .
69 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram .
70 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Kralupy B Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda B Majstríková R.
71 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
72 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Kralupy B .
73 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Kralupy A .
74 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy B - Kralupy A .
75 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Odolena Voda A .
6. kolo
76 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M. ,Kochman M.
77 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
78 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda B .
79 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda A .
80 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda B .
81 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda A .
82 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda B .
83 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín .
84 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy A Pořadatel: VK Příbram Svoboda J.
85 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
86 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy A .
87 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy B .
88 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy A .
89 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy B .
90 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Brandýs nad Labem .
7. kolo
91 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín Novotný V. ,Tichý M.
92 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
93 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy A .
94 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy B .
95 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy A .
96 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy B .
97 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy A .
98 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk .
99 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz Ibl J. ,Kníže J.
100 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
101 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda A .
102 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda B .
103 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda A .
104 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda B .
105 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda A .
106 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram .
8. kolo
107 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín Hovorka M. ,Tichý M.
108 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram Pořadatel: 3 hřiště .
109 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno .
110 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem .
111 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Kladno Novotný V.
112 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram .
113 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno .
114 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem .
115 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram .
116 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda A Majstríková R.
117 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Kralupy B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
118 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda B - Kralupy A .
119 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Kralupy B .
120 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kralupy B .
121 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Odolena Voda A - Odolena Voda B .
9. kolo
122 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda B Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V. ,Licek J.
123 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
124 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda B .
125 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda A .
126 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda B .
127 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda A .
128 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou .
129 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy A Hrubý F. ,Kubišta J.
130 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy B - Příbram Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
131 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kladno .
132 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram .
133 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy B - Kladno .
134 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Příbram .
135 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy B - Brandýs nad Labem .
© ČVS 2015-2018