ST-ZCI-S1

KOLO
4. kolo
Kladno2:0Kralupy(13, 13)
Nymburk2:0Odolena Voda(15, 24)
Kralupy0:2Odolena Voda(-14, -9)
Kladno0:2Nymburk(-19, -11)
Nymburk2:0Kralupy(9, 14)
Odolena Voda1:2Kladno(18, -15, -4)
Příští kolo
Kralupy0:2Odolena VodaNE11.2.10:00
Příbram A2:0KladnoNE11.2.10:00
Odolena Voda1:2KladnoNE11.2.10:00
Kralupy0:2Příbram ANE11.2.10:00
Příbram A2:0Odolena VodaNE11.2.10:00
Kladno2:0KralupyNE11.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kolín A1514001 28:242
2 Příbram A1513002 26:439
3 Nymburk157107 16:1523
4 Kladno154317 15:1919
5 Odolena Voda153039 9:2412
6 Kralupy1500015 0:300
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
KP starších žáků - zimní část - 1. výkonnostní skupina 
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín A 2:0 (14,12)
2 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram A - Kralupy Pořadatel: 3 hřiště 2:0 (17,8)
3 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno 2:1 (20,-23,9)
4 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram A 0:2 (-11,-14)
5 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Kladno 2:0 (10,18)
6 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 0:2 (-13,-9)
7 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 2:1 (-15,16,8)
8 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram A 0:2 (-21,-14)
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín A 0:2 (-12,-6)
2. kolo
10 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín A Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 0:2 (-16,-17)
11 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram A - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (9,10)
12 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Odolena Voda 2:0 (13,17)
13 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram A 0:2 (-11,-18)
14 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram A - Kolín A 0:2 (-23,-18)
15 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:2 (-16,-14)
3. kolo
16 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Kralupy Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín A 2:0 (6,13)
17 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram A Pořadatel: 3 hřiště pro 1. a 2. skupinu 0:2 (-14,-13)
18 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram A 0:2 (-7,-7)
19 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Kladno 2:0 (12,18)
20 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:0 (9,14)
21 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram A - Kolín A 2:0 (16,19)
4. kolo
22 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz 2:0 (13,13)
23 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (15,24)
24 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-14,-9)
25 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk 0:2 (-19,-11)
26 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy 2:0 (9,14)
27 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 1:2 (18,-15,-4)
5. kolo
28 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy 0:2 (-15,-13)
29 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram A - Kladno Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (26,9)
30 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 1:2 (-26,23,-9)
31 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram A 0:2 (-5,-5)
32 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram A - Odolena Voda 2:0 (10,14)
33 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:0 (7,15)
6. kolo
34 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram A - Kladno Pořadatel: VK Příbram A 2:0 (23,13)
35 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 0:2 (-14,-7)
36 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Kolín A 0:2 (-10,-4)
37 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram A - Nymburk 2:0 (10,19)
38 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno 0:2 (-16,-24)
39 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Příbram A 2:0 (14,17)
7. kolo
40 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda - hraje se v Kolíně 2:0 (17,17)
41 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (18,12)
42 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 0:2 (-14,-19)
43 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín A 0:2 (-15,-9)
44 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kralupy 2:0 (3,9)
45 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda 2:0 (15,13)
© ČVS 2015