Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Kladno volejbal cz | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | 650:334 | 39 | |
2 | SK PROSEK | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20:3 | 547:325 | 29 | |
3 | Volleyball Nymburk | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | 638:603 | 26 | |
4 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | 571:669 | 18 | |
5 | AERO Odolena Voda | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | 492:447 | 16 | |
6 | VK Příbram | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:19 | 532:623 | 12 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | 419:581 | 7 | |
8 | AERO Odolena Voda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:17 | 318:485 | 6 | |
9 | TJ Kralupy | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:19 | 431:531 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Odolena Voda A | Pořadatel: VK Příbram | 2:0 (13,24) | |
2 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (6,14) | |
3 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Odolena Voda A | 2:0 (21,11) | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Odolena Voda B | 2:0 (11,13) | ||
5 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Kladno | 0:2 (-15,-12) | ||
6 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Roztoky | 2:1 (-19,5,12) | |
7 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-19,-19) | |
8 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Kolín | 2:0 (13,16) | ||
9 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Kralupy | 1:2 (-17,23,-10) | ||
10 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Nymburk | 2:0 (11,18) | ||
11 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Kolín | 1:2 (-15,13,-7) | ||
12 | 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (22,-11,-9) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín | 0:2 (-15,-9) | |
14 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (13,16) | |
15 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kladno | 0:2 (-10,-16) | ||
16 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Příbram | 2:0 (24,12) | ||
17 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-13,-19) | ||
18 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy | 1:2 (14,-16,-4) | |
19 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Odolena Voda A | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:1 (15,-24,5) | |
20 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Odolena Voda B | 2:1 (15,-15,11) | ||
21 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Prosek | 0:2 (-9,-24) | ||
22 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Odolena Voda A | 0:2 (-18,-10) | ||
23 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Odolena Voda B | 2:0 (7,15) | ||
24 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda A | 0:2 (-13,-13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Odolena Voda A | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 1:2 (-16,19,-11) | |
26 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (15,19) | |
27 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda A | 1:2 (-19,23,-4) | ||
28 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Odolena Voda B | 2:0 (14,15) | ||
29 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kolín | 2:0 (13,18) | ||
30 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Prosek | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | 2:0 (18,14) | |
31 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Roztoky u Prahy | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 2:0 (14,18) | |
32 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (11,15) | ||
33 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Prosek | 0:2 (-22,-12) | ||
34 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Roztoky u Prahy | 2:0 (11,7) | ||
35 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Kralupy | 2:1 (-17,19,13) | ||
36 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Roztoky u Prahy | 2:0 (14,8) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 12. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Odolena Voda B | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda B | 0:2 (-5,-3) | |
38 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda A | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: 1 hřiště | 2:1 (6,-25,19) | |
39 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda A | - | Kladno | 0:2 (-12,-22) | ||
40 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda B | - | Příbram | 2:0 (18,17) | ||
41 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda B | - | Odolena Voda A | 0:2 (-16,-10) | ||
42 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Roztoky u Prahy | Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk | 2:0 (14,17) | |
43 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Prosek | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-12,-12) | |
44 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kralupy | Pořadatel: v Kladně | 2:1 (22,-21,16) | |
45 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Roztoky u Prahy | 2:1 (-23,20,10) | ||
46 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Prosek | 0:2 (-8,-14) | ||
47 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kralupy | Pořadatel: v Kladně | 2:0 (12,21) | |
48 | 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Prosek | 0:2 (-11,-7) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz | 2:0 (18,18) | |
50 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: 2 hřiště | 0:2 (-22,-20) | |
51 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-22,-24) | ||
52 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Kolín | 2:0 (7,17) | ||
53 | 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Příbram | 2:0 (14,9) | ||
54 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: SK Prosek Praha - zrušeno | Másilko Z. | |
55 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda A | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
56 | 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
57 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Kralupy | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
58 | 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Odolena Voda A | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
59 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
60 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Odolena Voda A | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda A | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda A - zrušeno | Kubišta J. | |
62 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda B | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
63 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda B | - | Kolín | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
64 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda A | - | Nymburk | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
65 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda A | - | Odolena Voda B | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
66 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy - zrušeno | Kníže J. ,Matas M. | |
67 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
68 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
69 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Roztoky u Prahy | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
70 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
71 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Roztoky u Prahy | - | Kladno | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . | |
72 | 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram | Pořadatel: zrušeno | . |