ST-ZKY-S1

KOLO
4. kolo
Vavřinec Kladno A0:2Kralupy A(-14, -7)
Kolín2:0Hořovice(21, 15)
Kralupy A2:0Hořovice(8, 11)
Vavřinec Kladno A1:2Kolín(21, -17, -10)
Kolín0:2Kralupy A(-20, -15)
Hořovice2:1Vavřinec Kladno A(20, -23, 12)
Mělník A0:2Nymburk(-20, -9)
Příbram2:0Komárov(15, 12)
Nymburk2:0Komárov(17, 18)
Mělník A0:2Příbram(-16, -23)
Příbram2:0Nymburk(21, 18)
Komárov2:1Mělník A(22, -18, 11)
Příští kolo
Pečky A-KolínNE20.1.10:00
Mělník A-NymburkNE20.1.10:00
Kolín-NymburkNE20.1.10:00
Pečky A-Mělník ANE20.1.10:00
Mělník A-KolínNE20.1.10:00
Nymburk-Pečky ANE20.1.10:00
Hořovice-PříbramNE20.1.10:00
Vavřinec Kladno A-KomárovNE20.1.10:00
Příbram-KomárovNE20.1.10:00
Hořovice-Vavřinec Kladno ANE20.1.10:00
Vavřinec Kladno A-PříbramNE20.1.10:00
Komárov-HořoviceNE20.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kralupy A1211010 23:234
2 Příbram127212 19:826
3 Nymburk95301 16:521
4 Kolín93312 13:916
5 Hořovice122334 13:1715
6 Mělník A121236 9:2010
7 Vavřinec Kladno A121146 8:219
8 Pečky A91125 6:157
9 Komárov91116 5:156
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor starších žákyň - zimní část, 1. výkonnostní skupina
1. kolo
1 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Příbram Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy A 2:0 (22,19)
2 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Pečky A - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-21,-14)
3 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Komárov 2:0 (12,10)
4 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Pečky A 2:0 (9,12)
5 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Pečky A - Příbram 1:2 (22,-12,-13)
6 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Kralupy A 0:2 (-9,-13)
7 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 0:2 (-22,-16)
8 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (20,22)
9 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Mělník A 2:1 (-22,17,9)
10 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Nymburk 1:2 (-20,22,-11)
11 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Vavřinec Kladno A 2:0 (18,11)
12 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mělník A - Hořovice 1:2 (-22,10,-10)
2. kolo
13 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 1:2 (-11,14,-13)
14 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Mělník A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-21,-21)
15 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník A 2:0 (28,21)
16 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín 0:2 (-10,-19)
17 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram 2:1 (23,-14,13)
18 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mělník A - Hořovice 2:1 (-28,23,9)
19 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Pečky A Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (19,23)
20 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-19,-12)
21 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Pečky A - Kralupy A 0:2 (-19,-12)
22 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Vavřinec Kladno A 2:1 (11,-22,8)
23 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Pečky A 0:2 (-18,-23)
24 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Nymburk 1:2 (23,-22,-9)
3. kolo
25 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Pečky A Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 2:1 (-22,14,15)
26 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-12,-18)
27 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Pečky A - Hořovice 0:2 (-17,-19)
28 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Komárov 2:0 (16,20)
29 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Pečky A 1:2 (23,-16,-12)
30 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kolín 2:1 (22,-20,12)
31 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A 0:2 (-13,-10)
32 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (14,22)
33 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy A - Mělník A 2:0 (11,6)
34 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Příbram 0:2 (-10,-13)
35 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy A 0:2 (-17,-9)
36 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Mělník A - Vavřinec Kladno A 2:1 (-20,23,12)
4. kolo
37 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A 0:2 (-14,-7)
38 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (21,15)
39 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Hořovice 2:0 (8,11)
40 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Kolín 1:2 (21,-17,-10)
41 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy A 0:2 (-20,-15)
42 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno A 2:1 (20,-23,12)
43 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník A 0:2 (-20,-9)
44 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (15,12)
45 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Komárov 2:0 (17,18)
46 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Příbram 0:2 (-16,-23)
47 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk 2:0 (21,18)
48 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník A 2:1 (22,-18,11)
5. kolo
49 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Kolín Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky A Kladivo P.
50 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Nymburk Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
51 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk .
52 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Mělník A .
53 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Kolín .
54 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Pečky A .
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Chowanioková K. ,Borovský .
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Komárov .
58 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno A .
59 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Příbram .
60 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice .
6. kolo
61 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Příbram Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy A Másilko Z. ,Majstríková R.
62 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
63 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk .
64 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kolín .
65 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Příbram .
66 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy A .
67 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Mělník A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky A Kladivo P.
68 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Vavřinec Kladno A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
69 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Vavřinec Kladno A .
70 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Komárov .
71 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník A .
72 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Pečky A .
7. kolo
73 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Vavřinec Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
74 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Pečky A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
75 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Pečky A .
76 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín .
77 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Vavřinec Kladno A .
78 24. 2. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Příbram .
79 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov Borovský . ,Kolář M.
80 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
81 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Kralupy A .
82 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Nymburk .
83 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Hořovice .
84 3. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Komárov .
8. kolo
85 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Vavřinec Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov Chowanioková K. ,Kolář M.
86 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
87 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Vavřinec Kladno A - Kolín .
88 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Nymburk .
89 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Vavřinec Kladno A .
90 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Komárov .
91 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Kralupy A Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník A Vlasák J. ,Šturm E.
92 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
93 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Hořovice .
94 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Pečky A .
95 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Kralupy A .
96 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Mělník A .
9. kolo
97 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Mělník A Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín Kladivo P. ,Tichý M.
98 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
99 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Mělník A - Kralupy A .
100 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Komárov .
101 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník A .
102 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kolín .
103 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Pečky A Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V. ,Licek J.
104 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Příbram Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
105 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Pečky A - Příbram .
106 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Hořovice .
107 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hořovice - Pečky A .
108 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk .
© ČVS 2015-2018