ST-ZKY-S1

KOLO
3. kolo
Kolín A2:0Pečky(14, 14)
VK Benešovská1:2Nymburk(-23, 18, -12)
Pečky0:2Nymburk(-20, -16)
Kolín A2:0VK Benešovská(10, 13)
VK Benešovská2:0Pečky(11, 19)
Nymburk1:2Kolín A(-18, 20, -12)
Příbram2:1Kladno A(18, -18, 8)
Mělník1:2Kralupy(22, -7, -7)
Kladno A0:2Kralupy(-15, -20)
Příbram2:0Mělník(13, 19)
Mělník0:2Kladno A(-22, -22)
Kralupy2:0Příbram(17, 21)
Příští kolo
Mělník1:2VK BenešovskáNE10.12.10:00
Příbram2:0Kolín ANE10.12.10:00
VK Benešovská2:1Kolín ANE10.12.10:00
Mělník0:2PříbramNE10.12.10:00
Příbram2:1VK BenešovskáNE10.12.10:00
Kolín A2:1MělníkNE10.12.10:00
Kladno A2:1KralupyNE10.12.10:00
Pečky0:2NymburkNE10.12.10:00
Kralupy2:0NymburkNE10.12.10:00
Kladno A2:1PečkyNE10.12.10:00
Pečky0:2KralupyNE10.12.10:00
Nymburk0:2Kladno ANE10.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kralupy1816110 35:351
2 Příbram2114403 36:1050
3 Kolín A218535 29:2137
4 Kladno A217446 26:2433
5 VK Benešovská182547 18:2720
6 Nymburk1843110 15:2519
7 Mělník182259 13:3015
8 Pečky2101713 9:419
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor starších žákyň - zimní část, 1. výkonnostní skupina
1. kolo
1 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kolín A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky 0:2 (-21,-24)
2 24. 10. 2017, 17:00 Kralupy - Mělník Pořadatel: v Mělníce 2:0 (9,7)
3 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Mělník Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (19,17)
4 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy Pořadatel: v Kladně 0:2 (-8,-5)
5 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín A Pořadatel: v Nymburce 2:0 (20,19)
6 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Pečky 2:1 (8,-20,9)
7 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Příbram Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 1:2 (-16,23,-14)
8 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (21,12)
9 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A 2:0 (19,21)
10 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk 1:2 (-14,15,-11)
11 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 0:2 (-18,-13)
12 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - VK Benešovská 0:2 (-18,-17)
2. kolo
13 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín A Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 0:2 (-10,-16)
14 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-14,-13)
15 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Kralupy 0:2 (-10,-16)
16 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 0:2 (-19,-17)
17 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A 2:1 (-15,17,6)
18 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 2:0 (7,15)
19 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (-5,-15)
20 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Pečky Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:1 (23,-16,4)
21 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Pečky 2:0 (16,16)
22 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - VK Benešovská 2:0 (19,23)
23 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno A 2:1 (-11,23,12)
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Mělník 2:1 (-19,21,13)
3. kolo
25 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Pečky Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín A 2:0 (14,14)
26 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (-23,18,-12)
27 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Nymburk 0:2 (-20,-16)
28 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - VK Benešovská 2:0 (10,13)
29 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Pečky 2:0 (11,19)
30 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín A 1:2 (-18,20,-12)
31 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram 2:1 (18,-18,8)
32 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kralupy Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (22,-7,-7)
33 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy 0:2 (-15,-20)
34 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník 2:0 (13,19)
35 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno A 0:2 (-22,-22)
36 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram 2:0 (17,21)
4. kolo
37 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 1:2 (21,-16,-15)
38 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (19,11)
39 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kolín A 2:1 (-22,9,9)
40 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 0:2 (-11,-22)
41 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - VK Benešovská 2:1 (15,-24,7)
42 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Mělník 2:1 (-16,16,13)
43 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A 2:1 (23,-15,10)
44 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-21,-27)
45 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 2:0 (13,9)
46 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Pečky 2:1 (10,-22,4)
47 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy 0:2 (-12,-12)
48 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno A 0:2 (-17,-20)
5. kolo
49 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A 0:2 (-15,-18)
50 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (18,12)
51 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - VK Benešovská 2:0 (9,12)
52 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Kolín A 2:1 (-13,22,9)
53 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kralupy 0:2 (-13,-10)
54 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno A 0:2 (-18,-11)
55 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Pečky Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (12,22)
56 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (20,10)
57 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - Mělník 1:2 (-13,21,-9)
58 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 0:2 (-9,-16)
59 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Pečky 2:0 (15,5)
60 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk 2:0 (22,21)
6. kolo
61 21. 1. 2018, 09:00 Kolín A - Nymburk Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín A 2:0 (21,19)
62 21. 1. 2018, 09:00 Kladno A - Mělník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (20,23)
63 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník 2:1 (23,-13,9)
64 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kladno A 2:1 (-22,17,10)
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Nymburk 2:0 (13,21)
66 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Kolín A 0:2 (-19,-22)
67 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Pečky Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy 2:0 (10,13)
68 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (30,28)
69 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - VK Benešovská 1:2 (-18,22,-6)
70 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram 2:0 (12,15)
71 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Pečky 2:0 (17,17)
72 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kralupy 0:2 (-9,-13)
7. kolo
73 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - Kolín A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky 1:2 (22,-19,-12)
74 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (12,23)
75 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kladno A 2:1 (-20,23,11)
76 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - Příbram 0:2 (-10,-21)
77 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A 2:0 (16,19)
78 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Pečky 2:1 (20,-23,13)
79 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Mělník Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Šlechta J. ,Hrubý F.
80 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
81 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk .
82 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - VK Benešovská .
83 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mělník .
84 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy .
© ČVS 2015