ST-ZKY-S1

KOLO
5. kolo
Kladno A-Kralupy
Kolín A-VK Benešovská
Kralupy-VK Benešovská
Kladno A-Kolín A
Kolín A-Kralupy
VK Benešovská-Kladno A
Nymburk-Pečky
Příbram-Mělník
Pečky-Mělník
Nymburk-Příbram
Příbram-Pečky
Mělník-Nymburk
Příští kolo
Kolín A-NymburkNE21.1.10:00
Kladno A-MělníkNE21.1.10:00
Nymburk-MělníkNE21.1.10:00
Kolín A-Kladno ANE21.1.10:00
Kladno A-NymburkNE21.1.10:00
Mělník-Kolín ANE21.1.10:00
Kralupy-PečkyNE21.1.10:00
Příbram-VK BenešovskáNE21.1.10:00
Pečky-VK BenešovskáNE21.1.10:00
Kralupy-PříbramNE21.1.10:00
Příbram-PečkyNE21.1.10:00
VK Benešovská-KralupyNE21.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kralupy1210110 23:333
2 Příbram126402 20:826
3 Kolín A125223 16:1221
4 Kladno A124224 14:1418
5 VK Benešovská122442 16:1618
6 Nymburk123216 11:1614
7 Mělník121146 8:219
8 Pečky120138 5:235
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor starších žákyň - zimní část, 1. výkonnostní skupina
1. kolo
1 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kolín A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky 0:2 (-21,-24)
2 24. 10. 2017, 17:00 Kralupy - Mělník Pořadatel: v Mělníce 2:0 (9,7)
3 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Mělník Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (19,17)
4 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy Pořadatel: v Kladně 0:2 (-8,-5)
5 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín A Pořadatel: v Nymburce 2:0 (20,19)
6 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Pečky 2:1 (8,-20,9)
7 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Příbram Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 1:2 (-16,23,-14)
8 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (21,12)
9 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A 2:0 (19,21)
10 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk 1:2 (-14,15,-11)
11 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 0:2 (-18,-13)
12 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - VK Benešovská 0:2 (-18,-17)
2. kolo
13 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín A Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 0:2 (-10,-16)
14 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-14,-13)
15 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Kralupy 0:2 (-10,-16)
16 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 0:2 (-19,-17)
17 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A 2:1 (-15,17,6)
18 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 2:0 (7,15)
19 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (-5,-15)
20 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Pečky Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:1 (23,-16,4)
21 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Pečky 2:0 (16,16)
22 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - VK Benešovská 2:0 (19,23)
23 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno A 2:1 (-11,23,12)
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Mělník 2:1 (-19,21,13)
3. kolo
25 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Pečky Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín A 2:0 (14,14)
26 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (-23,18,-12)
27 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Nymburk 0:2 (-20,-16)
28 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - VK Benešovská 2:0 (10,13)
29 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Pečky 2:0 (11,19)
30 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín A 1:2 (-18,20,-12)
31 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram 2:1 (18,-18,8)
32 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kralupy Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:2 (22,-7,-7)
33 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy 0:2 (-15,-20)
34 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník 2:0 (13,19)
35 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kladno A 0:2 (-22,-22)
36 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram 2:0 (17,21)
4. kolo
37 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 1:2 (21,-16,-15)
38 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (19,11)
39 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kolín A 2:1 (-22,9,9)
40 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 0:2 (-11,-22)
41 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - VK Benešovská 2:1 (15,-24,7)
42 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kolín A - Mělník 2:1 (-16,16,13)
43 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A 2:1 (23,-15,10)
44 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-21,-27)
45 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 2:0 (13,9)
46 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Pečky 2:1 (10,-22,4)
47 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy 0:2 (-12,-12)
48 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno A 0:2 (-17,-20)
5. kolo
49 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno A Ibl J. ,Duka J.
50 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
51 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - VK Benešovská .
52 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Kolín A .
53 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kralupy .
54 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno A .
55 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Pečky Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V. ,Licek J.
56 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
57 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - Mělník .
58 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram .
59 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Pečky .
60 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk .
6. kolo
61 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Nymburk Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín A Stehlíček . ,Motl J.
62 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Mělník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
63 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník .
64 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kladno A .
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Nymburk .
66 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Kolín A .
67 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Pečky Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Kobliha V. ,Hrubý F.
68 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
69 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - VK Benešovská .
70 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram .
71 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Pečky .
72 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kralupy .
7. kolo
73 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - Kolín A Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Pečky Kladivo P.
74 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
75 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kolín A - Kladno A .
76 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pečky - Příbram .
77 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín A .
78 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Pečky .
79 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Mělník Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Šlechta J. ,Hrubý F.
80 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
81 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk .
82 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - VK Benešovská .
83 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Mělník .
84 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy .
© ČVS 2015