ST-ZKYM-A

KOLO
3. kolo
Neratovice0:2Pečky(-11, -10)
Brandýs nad Labem0:2Nymburk(-18, -20)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Kolín(-3, -3)
Brandýs nad Labem0:2Pečky(-12, -20)
Neratovice0:2Kolín(-9, -16)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Nymburk(-17, -19)
Brandýs nad Labem0:2Kolín(-23, -14)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Pečky(-8, -18)
Neratovice0:2Nymburk(-7, -12)
Pečky2:1Kolín(22, -19, 11)
Neratovice0:2Benátky nad Jizerou(-22, -19)
Kralupy A2:0Kralupy B(18, 7)
Mělník2:0Mladá Boleslav(19, 20)
Kralupy A2:0Kostomlaty(12, 7)
Kralupy B2:0Mladá Boleslav(9, 20)
Mělník2:0Kostomlaty(15, 12)
Kralupy A2:0Mladá Boleslav(13, 7)
Kralupy B2:0Kostomlaty(17, 9)
Kralupy A2:0Mělník(12, 12)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Pečky109100 20:129
2 Kralupy A109001 18:227
3 Kolín108011 17:425
4 Kralupy B106103 14:720
5 Nymburk104213 13:1017
6 Mělník105014 11:1016
7 Benátky nad Jizerou104006 8:1212
8 Mladá Boleslav102107 6:158
9 Brandýs nad Labem101117 5:176
10 Kostomlaty101027 4:185
11 Neratovice1000010 0:200
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
KP mladších žákyň - podzimní část - skupina A (2017-2018) 
1. kolo
1 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy B Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 1:2 (-23,15,-12)
2 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy A Pořadatel: 3 hřiště 2:0 (16,24)
3 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Mělník 2:0 (14,15)
4 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy A 0:2 (-16,-8)
5 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy B 2:0 (13,21)
6 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Mělník 2:0 (17,7)
7 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy A 0:2 (-21,-20)
8 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník 2:1 (22,-21,13)
9 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kralupy B 2:0 (23,14)
10 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín 0:2 (-14,-19)
11 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (18,4)
12 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kostomlaty Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (16,13)
13 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (-17,22,-13)
14 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Kostomlaty 0:2 (-8,-22)
15 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (23,14)
16 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty 2:1 (18,-20,10)
17 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (-21,-8)
18 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-9,-21)
2. kolo
19 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 2:0 (11,5)
20 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: 3 hřiště 2:0 (4,4)
21 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy B - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (25,13)
22 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (15,12)
23 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy B - Neratovice 2:0 (4,6)
24 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (11,18)
25 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy B - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (23,20)
26 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (18,15)
27 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Neratovice 2:0 (7,5)
28 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kralupy B 0:2 (-16,-22)
29 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty 0:2 (-19,-23)
30 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Nymburk Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (17,22)
31 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Kolín 0:2 (-11,-13)
32 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Pečky 0:2 (-4,-15)
33 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk 0:2 (-5,-25)
34 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Kolín 0:2 (-9,-9)
35 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Pečky 0:2 (-9,-15)
36 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Nymburk 1:2 (-19,19,-8)
3. kolo
37 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Pečky Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 0:2 (-11,-10)
38 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk Pořadatel: 3 hřiště 0:2 (-18,-20)
39 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 0:2 (-3,-3)
40 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Pečky 0:2 (-12,-20)
41 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Kolín 0:2 (-9,-16)
42 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Nymburk 0:2 (-17,-19)
43 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín 0:2 (-23,-14)
44 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Pečky 0:2 (-8,-18)
45 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Nymburk 0:2 (-7,-12)
46 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Pečky - Kolín 2:1 (22,-19,11)
47 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-22,-19)
48 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kralupy B Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy 2:0 (18,7)
49 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (19,20)
50 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Kostomlaty 2:0 (12,7)
51 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy B - Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (9,20)
52 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Kostomlaty 2:0 (15,12)
53 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (13,7)
54 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy B - Kostomlaty 2:0 (17,9)
55 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy A - Mělník 2:0 (12,12)
© ČVS 2015