ST-ZKYM-S2B

KOLO
5. kolo
Hořovice2:0Rakovník(16, 20)
Kunice2:0Kladno B(12, 21)
Rakovník0:2Kladno B(-24, -22)
Hořovice0:2Kunice(-19, -23)
Kunice2:0Rakovník(18, 13)
Kladno B0:2Hořovice(-20, -21)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kunice128211 21:629
2 Hořovice129021 20:629
3 Rakovník125205 14:1219
4 Kladno B123117 9:1712
5 VK Benešovská1200111 1:241
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor mladších žákyň - zimní část, 2. výkonnostní skupina B
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno B Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 2:1 (-23,22,10)
2 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-19,-9)
3 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Hořovice 0:2 (-11,-17)
4 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - VK Benešovská 2:0 (20,13)
5 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno B 1:2 (21,-18,-9)
6 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník 2:0 (16,23)
2. kolo
7 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Rakovník Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno B 0:2 (-19,-22)
8 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-17,-10)
9 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kunice 2:1 (-14,24,4)
10 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - VK Benešovská 2:0 (17,12)
11 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Rakovník 0:2 (-12,-15)
12 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Kladno B 2:0 (19,23)
3. kolo
13 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 0:2 (-24,-17)
14 3. 12. 2017, 09:45 Rakovník - Hořovice Pořadatel: 1-2 hřiště 0:2 (-15,-21)
15 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 2:1 (-21,24,10)
16 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Rakovník 0:2 (-12,-15)
17 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kunice 2:0 (21,13)
18 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská 2:0 (8,15)
4. kolo
19 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 2:0 (17,13)
20 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kladno B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 2:0 (21,15)
21 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno B 0:2 (-17,-10)
22 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 2:1 (21,-21,10)
23 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská 2:0 (14,19)
24 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Kunice 0:2 (-13,-16)
5. kolo
25 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 2:0 (16,20)
26 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Kladno B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:0 (12,21)
27 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno B 0:2 (-24,-22)
28 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kunice 0:2 (-19,-23)
29 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník 2:0 (18,13)
30 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Hořovice 0:2 (-20,-21)
© ČVS 2015