ST-ZKYM-S2B

KOLO
3. kolo
VK Benešovská0:2Kunice(-24, -17)
Rakovník0:2Hořovice(-15, -21)
Kunice2:1Hořovice(-21, 24, 10)
VK Benešovská0:2Rakovník(-12, -15)
Rakovník2:0Kunice(21, 13)
Hořovice2:0VK Benešovská(8, 15)
Příští kolo
Kunice-VK BenešovskáNE14.1.10:00
Hořovice-Kladno BNE14.1.10:00
VK Benešovská-Kladno BNE14.1.10:00
Kunice-HořoviceNE14.1.10:00
Hořovice-VK BenešovskáNE14.1.10:00
Kladno B-KuniceNE14.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Rakovník95202 14:619
2 Hořovice65010 11:216
3 Kunice63111 9:512
4 Kladno B61113 5:96
5 VK Benešovská90018 1:181
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor mladších žákyň - zimní část, 2. výkonnostní skupina B
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno B Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 2:1 (-23,22,10)
2 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Hořovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-19,-9)
3 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Hořovice 0:2 (-11,-17)
4 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - VK Benešovská 2:0 (20,13)
5 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno B 1:2 (21,-18,-9)
6 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník 2:0 (16,23)
2. kolo
7 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Rakovník Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno B 0:2 (-19,-22)
8 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:2 (-17,-10)
9 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kunice 2:1 (-14,24,4)
10 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - VK Benešovská 2:0 (17,12)
11 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Rakovník 0:2 (-12,-15)
12 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Kladno B 2:0 (19,23)
3. kolo
13 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Benešovská - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Benešovská 0:2 (-24,-17)
14 3. 12. 2017, 09:45 Rakovník - Hořovice Pořadatel: 1-2 hřiště 0:2 (-15,-21)
15 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice 2:1 (-21,24,10)
16 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Rakovník 0:2 (-12,-15)
17 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kunice 2:0 (21,13)
18 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská 2:0 (8,15)
4. kolo
19 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - VK Benešovská Pořadatel: TJ Kunice Koutný L.
20 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kladno B Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
21 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Benešovská - Kladno B .
22 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice .
23 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - VK Benešovská .
24 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Kunice .
5. kolo
25 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Jisl J. ,Borovský .
26 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Kladno B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
27 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno B .
28 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Hořovice - Kunice .
29 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník .
30 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Hořovice .
© ČVS 2015