KOLO
9. kolo
TJ Ostrava1:2VK Prostějov(-15, 24, -6)
Volejbal Přerov2:1PVK Olymp Praha(23, -21, 9)
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň0:2USK Slavia Liberec(-4, -0)
VK ČEZ České Budějovice0:2VK Královo Pole(-18, -15)
TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek2:0SK Španielka Řepy(0, 0)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Královo Pole96300 18:324
2 USK Slavia Liberec94401 16:620
3 VK Prostějov94131 13:917
4 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň94122 12:916
5 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek93204 10:1013
6 VK ČEZ České Budějovice91422 12:1213
7 TJ Ostrava92052 9:1411
8 PVK Olymp Praha92043 8:1410
9 Volejbal Přerov91215 7:148
10 SK Španielka Řepy90117 3:173
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Haly: SG Botanická 70, Brno 602 00, MSH Vodova 108, Brno 612 00
1. kolo
1 8. 9. 2017, 13:30 VK Královo Pole - SK Španielka Řepy SH 1 2:0 (9,11)
2 8. 9. 2017, 13:30 TJ Ostrava - VK ČEZ České Budějovice SH 2 1:2 (-19,20,-7)
3 8. 9. 2017, 13:30 Volejbal Přerov - USK Slavia Liberec SH 3 0:2 (-13,-12)
4 8. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - PVK Olymp Praha BOT 1 0:2 (-13,-19)
5 8. 9. 2017, 16:00 VK Prostějov - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň BOT 2 2:0 (19,23)
2. kolo
6 8. 9. 2017, 15:00 VK Královo Pole - USK Slavia Liberec SH 1 2:0 (19,16)
7 8. 9. 2017, 15:00 VK ČEZ České Budějovice - Volejbal Přerov SH 2 2:1 (-22,24,15)
8 8. 9. 2017, 15:00 SK Španielka Řepy - TJ Ostrava SH 3 2:1 (15,-23,11)
9 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň - PVK Olymp Praha BOT 1 2:1 (-16,15,12)
10 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 VK Prostějov - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek BOT 2 0:2 (-23,-16)
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Královo Pole - TJ Ostrava SH 1 2:1 (-23,11,13)
12 8. 9. 2017, 17:00 Volejbal Přerov - SK Španielka Řepy SH 2 2:1 (-21,18,14)
13 8. 9. 2017, 17:00 USK Slavia Liberec - VK ČEZ České Budějovice SH 3 2:1 (15,-22,11)
14 8. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň BOT 1 2:1 (-15,12,8)
15 8. 9. 2017, 19:00 PVK Olymp Praha - VK Prostějov BOT 2 0:2 (-17,-23)
4. kolo
16 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK ČEZ České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek SH 1 1:2 (-23,19,-8)
17 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Prostějov - VK Královo Pole SH 2 1:2 (16,-20,-7)
18 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava - Volejbal Přerov SH 3 2:0 (26,23)
19 9. 9. 2017, 11:15 SK Španielka Řepy - USK Slavia Liberec NH 1 0:2 (-10,-17)
20 9. 9. 2017, 12:00 Volejbal Přerov - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň SH 1 0:2 (-12,-12)
5. kolo
21 9. 9. 2017, 12:00 PVK Olymp Praha - VK Královo Pole SH 2 0:2 (-16,-9)
22 9. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Ostrava - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek SH 3 0:2 (-13,-15)
23 9. 9. 2017, 12:45 USK Slavia Liberec - VK Prostějov NH 1 2:1 (-23,23,11)
24 9. 9. 2017, 15:00 VK Královo Pole - Volejbal Přerov SH 1 2:0 (20,22)
25 9. 9. 2017, 15:00 PVK Olymp Praha - VK ČEZ České Budějovice SH 2 1:2 (16,-19,-12)
6. kolo
26 9. 9. 2017, 15:00 SK Španielka Řepy - TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň SH 3 0:2 (-18,-11)
27 9. 9. 2017, 15:45 USK Slavia Liberec - TJ Ostrava NH 1 2:1 (-17,17,11)
28 9. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň - VK Královo Pole SH 1 1:2 (20,-18,-13)
29 9. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK ČEZ České Budějovice - VK Prostějov SH 2 2:1 (-19,14,13)
30 9. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Španielka Řepy - PVK Olymp Praha SH 3 0:2 (-19,-18)
7. kolo
31 9. 9. 2017, 17:15 USK Slavia Liberec - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek NH 1 2:0 (7,23)
32 9. 9. 2017, 19:00 PVK Olymp Praha - TJ Ostrava SH 1 0:2 (-23,-26)
33 9. 9. 2017, 19:00 VK Prostějov - SK Španielka Řepy SH 2 2:0 (21,18)
34 9. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň - VK ČEZ České Budějovice SH 3 2:0 (17,24)
35 9. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - Volejbal Přerov NH 1 0:2 (-24,-19)
8. kolo
36 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 PVK Olymp Praha - USK Slavia Liberec SH 1 1:2 (20,-22,-8)
37 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Prostějov - Volejbal Přerov SH 2 2:0 (19,22)
38 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň - TJ Ostrava SH 3 2:0 (21,18)
39 10. 9. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Královo Pole NH 1 0:2 (-16,-19)
40 10. 9. 2017, 09:00 VK ČEZ České Budějovice - SK Španielka Řepy NH 2 2:0 (0,0)
9. kolo
41 10. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Ostrava - VK Prostějov SH 1 1:2 (-15,24,-6)
42 10. 9. 2017, 12:00 Volejbal Přerov - PVK Olymp Praha SH 2 2:1 (23,-21,9)
43 10. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň - USK Slavia Liberec SH 3 0:2 (-4,-0)
44 10. 9. 2017, 11:00 VK ČEZ České Budějovice - VK Královo Pole NH 1 0:2 (-18,-15)
45 10. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Španielka Řepy NH 2 2:0 (0,0)
© ČVS 2015-2018