Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 35:13 | 1116:873 | 30 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z.s. | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | 1013:876 | 30 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26:40 | 1378:1482 | 19 | |
4 | TJ Spartak Hluk, z.s. | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:39 | 855:1131 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Bojkovice | 3:0 (19,21,21) | ||
2 | 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Hluk | - | Nivnice | 0:3 (-25,-24,-14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Bojkovice | 3:0 (18,22,19) | ||
4 | 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 | Hluk | - | Nivnice | 0:3 (-15,-12,-19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 | Bojkovice | - | Nivnice | 2:3 (23,-15,-13,22,-6) | ||
6 | 27. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Hluk | 3:0 (22,15,16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 | Bojkovice | - | Nivnice | 2:3 (22,-23,-6,23,-11) | ||
8 | 27. 10. 2019, 15:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Hluk | 3:0 (19,17,21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Hluk | - | Bojkovice | 2:3 (-15,18,22,-13,-10) | ||
10 | 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Uh. Brod | soutěž přerušena!! | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Hluk | - | Bojkovice | 3:0 (19,25,20) | ||
12 | 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Nivnice | - | Uh. Brod | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Bojkovice | - | Uh. Brod | 1:3 (-21,-18,23,-20) | ||
14 | 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Hluk | soutěž přerušena!! | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Bojkovice | - | Uh. Brod | 0:3 (-17,-19,-22) | ||
16 | 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Nivnice | - | Hluk | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Bojkovice | 3:1 (17,15,-26,19) | ||
18 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Hluk | - | Uh. Brod | 0:3 (-13,-10,-22) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 | Nivnice | - | Bojkovice | 3:0 (10,12,23) | ||
20 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Hluk | - | Uh. Brod | 0:3 (-19,-18,-21) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Bojkovice | - | Hluk | 3:0 (17,23,19) | ||
22 | 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Nivnice | 3:2 (20,16,-19,-23,10) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Bojkovice | - | Hluk | 3:0 (23,16,18) | ||
24 | 12. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Nivnice | 2:3 (-12,23,21,-25,-8) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 29. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Bojkovice | 1:3 (22,-23,-25,-21) | ||
26 | 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Hluk | - | Nivnice | 2:3 (-9,-15,28,23,-11) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 29. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Bojkovice | 3:1 (-14,22,20,28) | ||
28 | 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Hluk | - | Nivnice | 0:3 (-11,-9,-17) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Hluk | - | Bojkovice | 1:3 (-19,-22,18,-15) | ||
30 | 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Nivnice | - | Uh. Brod | soutěž přerušena!! | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Hluk | - | Bojkovice | 0:3 (-20,-15,-9) | ||
32 | 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Nivnice | - | Uh. Brod | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Bojkovice | - | Nivnice | 1:3 (-15,19,-17,-16) | ||
34 | 23. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Hluk | soutěž přerušena!! | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Bojkovice | - | Nivnice | 0:3 (-19,-22,-23) | ||
36 | 23. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Uh. Brod | - | Hluk | . |