Okresní přebor UH-Z

15. kolo
Bojkovice1:3Nivnice(-27, -19, 19, -21)
Orel Veselí-Hluk
Příští kolo
Bojkovice3:1NivniceSO16.2.15:00
Orel Veselí-HlukSO16.3.15:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Orel Veselí1210200 36:1234
2 Uh. Brod B103151 22:2216
3 Nivnice124107 22:2614
4 Hluk102314 20:2213
5 Bojkovice121128 15:337
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Roman Brauner, Antonínská 584, 68725 Hluk; 737 663 551, rbrauny@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orel Veselí - Bojkovice 3:0 (22,19,24)
2 23. 9. 2018, 09:30 Nivnice - Uh. Brod B 1:3 (19,-23,-20,-14)
2. kolo
3 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Orel Veselí - Bojkovice 3:1 (21,17,-20,14)
4 23. 9. 2018, 12:30 Nivnice - Uh. Brod B 3:0 (10,18,19)
3. kolo
5 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Hluk 2:3 (16,-22,27,-24,-9)
6 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orel Veselí - Nivnice 3:1 (-10,23,24,23)
4. kolo
7 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 Uh. Brod B - Hluk 3:1 (-13,16,22,18)
8 20. 10. 2018, 12:00 Orel Veselí - Nivnice 3:1 (20,19,-26,15)
5. kolo
9 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nivnice - Bojkovice 3:2 (15,15,-25,-23,10)
10 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Hluk - Orel Veselí 1:3 (19,-21,-25,-24)
6. kolo
11 27. 10. 2018, 12:00 Nivnice - Bojkovice 3:1 (20,-25,17,18)
12 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Hluk - Orel Veselí 0:3 (-21,-16,-28)
7. kolo
13 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod B 3:2 (23,-21,18,-23,6)
14 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Nivnice - Hluk 3:1 (23,23,-17,18)
8. kolo
15 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod B 0:3 (-23,-24,-23)
16 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Nivnice - Hluk 1:3 (-6,-23,20,-21)
9. kolo
17 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Hluk - Bojkovice 3:0 (19,18,13)
18 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Uh. Brod B - Orel Veselí 2:3 (-19,13,-14,23,-12)
10. kolo
19 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Hluk - Bojkovice 3:2 (-23,11,18,-21,12)
20 2. 12. 2018, 16:00 Uh. Brod B - Orel Veselí 2:3 (-16,24,-13,20,-8)
11. kolo
21 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Bojkovice - Orel Veselí 1:3 (23,-19,-20,-12)
22 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Nivnice v Nivnici .
12. kolo
23 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Bojkovice - Orel Veselí 1:3 (14,-21,-21,-22)
24 23. 3. 2019, 12:00 Uh. Brod B - Nivnice v Nivnici .
13. kolo
25 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Hluk - Uh. Brod B 3:2 (-22,18,13,-20,9)
26 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nivnice - Orel Veselí 1:3 (17,-24,-12,-11)
14. kolo
27 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hluk - Uh. Brod B 2:3 (-21,-21,17,19,-13)
28 2. 2. 2019, 12:00 Nivnice - Orel Veselí 1:3 (21,-14,-14,-14)
15. kolo
29 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Bojkovice - Nivnice 1:3 (-27,-19,19,-21)
30 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Hluk .
16. kolo
31 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Bojkovice - Nivnice 3:1 (-24,24,15,22)
32 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Hluk .
17. kolo
33 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Bojkovice .
34 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Hluk - Nivnice .
18. kolo
35 17. 3. 2019, 12:00 Uh. Brod B - Bojkovice .
36 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Hluk - Nivnice .
19. kolo
37 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Bojkovice - Hluk .
38 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 Orel Veselí - Uh. Brod B .
20. kolo
39 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Bojkovice - Hluk .
40 30. 3. 2019, 12:00 Orel Veselí - Uh. Brod B .
© ČVS 2015-2018