Okresní přebor UH-Z

18. kolo
Uh. Brod B-Bojkovice
Hluk-Nivnice
Příští kolo
Bojkovice-HlukSO23.3.13:00
Orel Veselí-Uh. Brod BSO23.3.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Nivnice21001 4:33
2 Uh. Brod B21001 3:43
3 Orel Veselí00000 0:00
4 Hluk00000 0:00
5 Bojkovice00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Roman Brauner, Antonínská 584, 68725 Hluk; 737 663 551, rbrauny@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orel Veselí - Bojkovice .
2 23. 9. 2018, 09:30 Nivnice - Uh. Brod B 1:3 (19,-23,-20,-14)
2. kolo
3 6. 10. 2018, 12:00 Orel Veselí - Bojkovice .
4 23. 9. 2018, 12:30 Nivnice - Uh. Brod B 3:0 (10,18,19)
3. kolo
5 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Hluk .
6 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Nivnice .
4. kolo
7 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 Uh. Brod B - Hluk .
8 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Nivnice .
5. kolo
9 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Nivnice - Bojkovice .
10 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Hluk - Orel Veselí .
6. kolo
11 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Nivnice - Bojkovice .
12 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Hluk - Orel Veselí .
7. kolo
13 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod B .
14 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 Nivnice - Hluk .
8. kolo
15 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod B .
16 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Nivnice - Hluk .
9. kolo
17 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Hluk - Bojkovice .
18 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Uh. Brod B - Orel Veselí .
10. kolo
19 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Hluk - Bojkovice .
20 2. 12. 2018, 16:00 Uh. Brod B - Orel Veselí .
11. kolo
21 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Bojkovice - Orel Veselí .
22 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Uh. Brod B - Nivnice .
12. kolo
23 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Bojkovice - Orel Veselí .
24 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Uh. Brod B - Nivnice .
13. kolo
25 2. 2. 2019, 13:00 Hluk - Uh. Brod B .
26 2. 2. 2019, 13:00 Nivnice - Orel Veselí .
14. kolo
27 2. 2. 2019, 15:00 Hluk - Uh. Brod B .
28 2. 2. 2019, 15:00 Nivnice - Orel Veselí .
15. kolo
29 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Bojkovice - Nivnice .
30 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Hluk .
16. kolo
31 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Bojkovice - Nivnice .
32 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Hluk .
17. kolo
33 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Uh. Brod B - Bojkovice .
34 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 Hluk - Nivnice .
18. kolo
35 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Uh. Brod B - Bojkovice .
36 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Hluk - Nivnice .
19. kolo
37 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Bojkovice - Hluk .
38 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Uh. Brod B .
20. kolo
39 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Bojkovice - Hluk .
40 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Uh. Brod B .
© ČVS 2015-2018