6. kolo
Bojkovice0:3Nivnice(-11, -16, -12)
Orel Veselí3:1Hluk(-22, 27, 17, 22)
Příští kolo
Uh. Brod B3:0Hluk17.11.10:00
Nivnice3:0Orel VeselíNE19.11.12:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Nivnice1410301 40:1236
2 Uh. Brod B1410103 34:1132
3 Orel Veselí169016 29:2728
4 Hluk1612211 21:449
5 Bojkovice1620311 14:449
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Roman Brauner, Antonínská 584, 68725 Hluk; 737 663 551, rbrauny@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nivnice - Uh. Brod B 3:0 (19,18,20)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bojkovice - Orel Veselí 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)
2. kolo
3 8. 10. 2017, 12:00 Nivnice - Uh. Brod B 3:0 (16,17,17)
4 7. 10. 2017, 12:00 Bojkovice - Orel Veselí 0:3 (-16,-15,-19)
3. kolo
5 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Uh. Brod B - Orel Veselí 3:0 (22,18,12)
6 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Hluk - Bojkovice 3:2 (-21,21,-17,22,5)
4. kolo
7 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 Uh. Brod B - Orel Veselí 3:0 (12,18,20)
8 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hluk - Bojkovice 1:3 (19,-22,-19,-16)
5. kolo
9 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bojkovice - Nivnice 1:3 (23,-21,-9,-9)
10 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Hluk 3:1 (-24,19,15,18)
6. kolo
11 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Bojkovice - Nivnice 0:3 (-11,-16,-12)
12 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Hluk 3:1 (-22,27,17,22)
7. kolo
13 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Hluk 3:0 (17,16,23)
14 19. 11. 2017, 12:00 Nivnice - Orel Veselí 3:0 (23,22,8)
8. kolo
15 17. 11. 2017, 12:00 Uh. Brod B - Hluk 1:3 (-24,-16,16,-24)
16 19. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nivnice - Orel Veselí 3:2 (22,23,-21,-23,13)
9. kolo
17 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod B 0:3 (-12,-10,-15)
18 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Hluk - Nivnice 0:3 (-15,-14,-21)
10. kolo
19 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Bojkovice - Uh. Brod B 0:3 (-15,-13,-17)
20 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Hluk - Nivnice 1:3 (-18,-14,20,-16)
11. kolo
21 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Nivnice odloženo .
22 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Bojkovice 3:1 (21,-23,15,14)
12. kolo
23 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 Uh. Brod B - Nivnice .
24 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Bojkovice 3:0 (16,21,22)
13. kolo
25 28. 1. 2018, 11:30 Orel Veselí - Uh. Brod B 0:3 (-28,-25,-24)
26 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Bojkovice - Hluk 3:1 (24,26,-22,22)
14. kolo
27 28. 1. 2018, 13:30 Orel Veselí - Uh. Brod B 0:3 (-19,-26,-20)
28 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Bojkovice - Hluk 2:3 (-21,-17,23,25,-8)
15. kolo
29 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Nivnice - Bojkovice 3:0 (11,18,22)
30 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Hluk - Orel Veselí 1:3 (-23,21,-20,-14)
16. kolo
31 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Nivnice - Bojkovice 3:2 (-24,-25,22,12,10)
32 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Hluk - Orel Veselí 1:3 (-10,-14,22,-20)
17. kolo
33 7. 4. 2018, 14:00 Hluk - Uh. Brod B 2:3 (-20,21,21,-23,-6)
34 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel Veselí - Nivnice 3:1 (-23,15,22,15)
18. kolo
35 7. 4. 2018, 16:00 Hluk - Uh. Brod B 0:3 (-24,-11,-15)
36 3. 3. 2018, 15:00 Orel Veselí - Nivnice 0:3 (-17,-23,-21)
19. kolo
37 15. 4. 2018, 10:00 Uh. Brod B - Bojkovice 3:0 (11,20,22)
38 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Nivnice - Hluk 3:2 (-20,18,-15,19,10)
20. kolo
39 15. 4. 2018, 13:00 Uh. Brod B - Bojkovice 3:0 (23,15,18)
40 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Nivnice - Hluk 3:1 (-21,17,20,21)
© ČVS 2015