18. kolo
Litvínov----
----SKTO Duchcov z.s.
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.0:3Litoměřice(-15, -15, -24)
VK Sever Žatec, z.s.3:0SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.(12, 18, 12)
Jirkov3:0Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s.(24, 24, 23)
Příští kolo
----Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s.SO5.1.10:00
Jirkov-SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.SO5.1.10:00
VK Sever Žatec, z.s.-LitoměřiceSO5.1.10:00
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.-SKTO Duchcov z.s.SO5.1.10:00
----LitvínovSO5.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Jirkov1411102 38:935
2 VK Sever Žatec, z.s.1410013 34:1731
3 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s.126204 26:1722
4 Litoměřice126123 26:2222
5 SKTO Duchcov z.s.124314 23:2219
6 VTK Čížkovice, z.s.144118 20:3215
7 Litvínov123036 18:2912
8 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.1400014 5:420
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Jirkov 0:3 (-13,-2,-14)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Litoměřice - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 3:1 (12,17,-11,22)
4 26. 10. 2018, 17:30 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (14,17,18)
2. kolo
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Jirkov 0:3 (-14,-14,-20)
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Litoměřice - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 1:3 (-16,-21,20,-22)
9 26. 10. 2018, 20:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:2 (-12,20,-22,18,9)
3. kolo
12 28. 9. 2018, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Litvínov 3:2 (-12,23,24,-24,11)
13 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 2:3 (17,-20,-21,15,-14)
14 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Litoměřice 3:0 (23,18,13)
15 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (10,17,12)
4. kolo
17 28. 9. 2018, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Litvínov 3:1 (11,-15,18,17)
18 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (22,17,12)
19 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Litoměřice 3:2 (-22,19,-20,12,10)
20 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (17,19,10)
5. kolo
22 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Litoměřice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:3 (19,-21,17,-13,-3)
23 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Jirkov 0:3 (-17,-13,-20)
24 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 3:1 (25,-16,21,18)
6. kolo
27 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Litoměřice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-22,-14,-15)
28 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Jirkov 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
29 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 1:3 (-14,16,-21,-19)
7. kolo
33 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Litvínov 3:0 (22,23,21)
34 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (19,17,18)
35 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litoměřice 1:3 (23,-12,-22,-15)
8. kolo
38 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Litvínov 3:0 (13,14,19)
39 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:2 (-18,17,-18,14,6)
40 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litoměřice 1:3 (18,-13,-17,-10)
9. kolo
42 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:1 (19,9,-18,10)
43 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Drugda F.
45 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-18,-20)
10. kolo
47 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (10,14,9)
48 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Drugda F.
50 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-15,-16)
11. kolo
52 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (20,9,8)
54 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litvínov 0:3 (-22,-10,-20)
55 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Litoměřice - SKTO Duchcov z.s. Kanchev I.
12. kolo
57 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:1 (20,-17,16,19)
59 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litvínov 1:3 (-18,-11,24,-10)
60 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Litoměřice - SKTO Duchcov z.s. Kanchev I.
13. kolo
62 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Litoměřice 1:3 (-24,19,-16,-26)
64 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1:3 (-29,14,-21,-23)
65 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Jirkov 3:1 (16,18,-21,21)
14. kolo
67 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Litoměřice 2:3 (21,-23,22,-19,-14)
69 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:1 (17,-15,12,16)
70 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Jirkov 3:1 (23,-21,21,22)
15. kolo
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 3:0 (17,21,19)
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 1:3 (9,-21,-19,-10)
75 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Litvínov 3:2 (18,-21,20,-23,12)
16. kolo
77 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 1:3 (-20,24,-20,-12)
78 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-12,-16)
80 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Litvínov 3:0 (25,19,28)
17. kolo
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Litoměřice 1:3 (-18,23,-21,-20)
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (9,7,17)
85 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (22,23,19)
18. kolo
88 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Litoměřice 0:3 (-15,-15,-24)
89 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (12,18,12)
90 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (24,24,23)
19. kolo
92 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Trefný M.
93 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Litoměřice .
94 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. Bolina V.
20. kolo
97 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Trefný M.
98 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Litoměřice .
99 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. Bolina V.
21. kolo
102 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Litvínov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. Onderčin J.
103 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. .
104 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Litoměřice - Jirkov Trefný M.
105 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Kanchev I.
22. kolo
107 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Litvínov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. Onderčin J.
108 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. .
109 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Litoměřice - Jirkov Trefný M.
110 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Kanchev I.
23. kolo
112 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litoměřice .
113 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
114 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Litvínov .
24. kolo
117 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litoměřice .
118 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
119 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Litvínov .
25. kolo
123 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Litvínov - Jirkov .
124 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
125 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Litoměřice - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
26. kolo
128 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Litvínov - Jirkov .
129 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
130 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Litoměřice - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
27. kolo
132 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
133 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litvínov .
135 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
28. kolo
137 2. 2. 2019, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
138 2. 2. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Litvínov .
140 2. 2. 2019, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
29. kolo
142 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Jirkov .
144 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Litvínov - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
145 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Litoměřice .
30. kolo
147 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Jirkov .
149 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Litvínov - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
150 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Litoměřice .
31. kolo
152 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Litoměřice - Litvínov .
154 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
155 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Jirkov - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. .
32. kolo
157 2. 3. 2019, 14:00 Litoměřice - Litvínov .
159 2. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
160 2. 3. 2019, 14:00 Jirkov - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. .
33. kolo
162 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
163 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
165 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Litvínov - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
34. kolo
167 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
168 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
170 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Litvínov - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
35. kolo
173 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 Litoměřice - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
174 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. .
175 30. 3. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Jirkov .
36. kolo
178 30. 3. 2019, 14:00 Litoměřice - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
179 30. 3. 2019, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. .
180 30. 3. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Jirkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018