13. kolo
TJ Sokol Litoměřice----
SK TO Duchcov3:0Volejbal Ústí nad Labem(26, 20, 9)
VK Sever Žatec3:1TJ Baník Meziboří(17, -18, 22, 16)
VTK Čížkovice0:3VK Jirkov(-16, -14, -22)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Litoměřice----SO2.12.14:00
SK TO Duchcov3:0Volejbal Ústí nad LabemSO2.12.14:00
VK Sever Žatec3:0TJ Baník MeziboříSO2.12.14:00
VTK Čížkovice0:3VK JirkovSO2.12.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Jirkov2422101 70:768
2 SK TO Duchcov2415315 57:2852
3 TJ Sokol Litoměřice2413236 53:3746
4 TJ Baník Meziboří2461314 31:5723
5 VTK Čížkovice2443413 33:5822
6 VK Sever Žatec249005 30:4817
7 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem2423217 24:6314
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - VTK Čížkovice 3:2 (-21,-19,19,20,11)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Sever Žatec 0:3 (-26,-9,-12)
4 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - SK TO Duchcov 3:1 (22,17,-23,21)
2. kolo
6 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - VTK Čížkovice 0:3 (-21,-12,-22)
7 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Sever Žatec 0:3 (-25,-21,-27)
8 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - SK TO Duchcov 2:3 (19,-17,-20,18,-11)
3. kolo
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 1:3 (22,-19,-21,-22)
11 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:2 (-19,21,22,-17,11)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-14,-13,-21)
4. kolo
14 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (15,19,17)
15 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (-23,24,-22,21,-10)
16 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-22,-6,-13)
5. kolo
18 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Jirkov 1:3 (-22,-18,21,-19)
19 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - VTK Čížkovice 3:2 (23,-15,-14,22,7)
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK TO Duchcov - VK Sever Žatec 3:1 (14,-19,23,19)
6. kolo
22 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-15,-13,-18)
23 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - VTK Čížkovice 3:0 (17,16,23)
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK TO Duchcov - VK Sever Žatec 3:1 (22,-19,23,18)
7. kolo
26 24. 11. 2017, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice - SK TO Duchcov 2:3 (15,24,-22,-22,-8)
27 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (21,13,16)
28 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (12,-13,19,19)
8. kolo
30 24. 11. 2017, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice - SK TO Duchcov 3:2 (-19,-18,21,23,10)
31 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (14,16,14)
32 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (16,-23,20,-22,-10)
9. kolo
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (10,8,18)
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK TO Duchcov - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-16,-21,-14)
36 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec - VTK Čížkovice 3:1 (18,8,-20,15)
10. kolo
38 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (15,17,12)
39 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK TO Duchcov - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-19,-17,-13)
40 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec - VTK Čížkovice 3:1 (20,22,-21,11)
11. kolo
42 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Sever Žatec 3:0 (16,12,14)
43 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - SK TO Duchcov 1:3 (-16,17,-22,-13)
44 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 0:3 (-16,-21,-20)
12. kolo
46 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Sever Žatec 3:0 (14,15,15)
47 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - SK TO Duchcov 1:3 (-15,-19,17,-10)
48 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 1:3 (22,-26,-16,-16)
13. kolo
50 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK TO Duchcov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (26,20,9)
51 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:1 (17,-18,22,16)
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-16,-14,-22)
14. kolo
54 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK TO Duchcov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (26,17,14)
55 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (20,14,21)
56 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-15,-12,-23)
15. kolo
58 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:2 (-21,20,-18,15,11)
59 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (7,19,11)
60 4. 3. 2018, 12:00 SK TO Duchcov - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:2 (25,-23,22,-22,6)
16. kolo
62 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:1 (21,18,-20,22)
63 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (12,13,17)
64 4. 3. 2018, 16:00 SK TO Duchcov - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (20,23,15)
17. kolo
66 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - VK Sever Žatec 3:X
67 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VTK Čížkovice 3:0 (20,13,22)
68 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (14,21,12)
18. kolo
70 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - VK Sever Žatec 3:X
71 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VTK Čížkovice 3:0 (17,24,23)
72 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (14,7,9)
19. kolo
74 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (14,8,18)
75 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 0:3 (-24,-21,-18)
76 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec - SK TO Duchcov X:3
20. kolo
78 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (15,8,18)
79 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 1:3 (-18,16,-22,-18)
80 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec - SK TO Duchcov X:3
21. kolo
82 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK TO Duchcov - VTK Čížkovice 3:0 (23,23,21)
83 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - VK Jirkov 3:1 (-21,23,17,17)
84 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:2 (22,-18,-16,15,12)
22. kolo
86 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK TO Duchcov - VTK Čížkovice 3:0 (13,20,22)
87 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - VK Jirkov 2:3 (-13,26,17,-23,-7)
88 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Baník Meziboří 1:3 (-23,-20,21,-10)
23. kolo
90 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:1 (16,18,-15,17)
91 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - SK TO Duchcov 3:0 (16,16,16)
92 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice - VK Sever Žatec 3:X
24. kolo
94 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - TJ Sokol Litoměřice 3:1 (-21,15,21,20)
95 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - SK TO Duchcov 3:0 (20,18,15)
96 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice - VK Sever Žatec 3:X
25. kolo
98 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Sever Žatec - VK Jirkov X:3
99 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK TO Duchcov - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (8,18,16)
100 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:2 (19,-17,22,-19,9)
26. kolo
102 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Sever Žatec - VK Jirkov X:3
103 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK TO Duchcov - TJ Baník Meziboří 3:0 (20,11,13)
104 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Litoměřice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (17,-27,22,20)
27. kolo
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - SK TO Duchcov 0:3 (-14,-19,-11)
107 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - VK Sever Žatec 3:X
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice 3:0 (7,14,6)
28. kolo
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - SK TO Duchcov 0:3 (-20,-16,-16)
111 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Baník Meziboří - VK Sever Žatec 3:X
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice 3:1 (-17,16,22,18)
© ČVS 2015