Juniorky

19. kolo
-Žatec
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.0:3Děčín(-20, -20, -12)
VK Jirkov3:0Volejbal Ústí n. L.(13, 6, 6)
-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice
Příští kolo
-ŽatecSO18.1.14:00
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.0:3DěčínSO8.2.14:00
VK Jirkov3:0Volejbal Ústí n. L.SO18.1.14:00
-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol LitoměřiceSO18.1.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Žatec 16 16 0 0 0 48:3 1252:745 48
2 VK Jirkov 18 11 1 0 6 36:22 1285:979 35
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 14 8 0 0 6 26:19 947:869 24
4 Děčín 16 7 1 1 7 28:26 1159:1050 24
5 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 16 3 0 1 12 14:41 957:1229 10
6 Volejbal Ústí n. L. 16 1 0 0 15 4:45 488:1216 3
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
1 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - .
2 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - VK Jirkov 3:0 (13,16,22)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
4 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 0:3 (-5,-12,-8)
2. kolo
5 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - .
6 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - VK Jirkov 3:0 (11,21,16)
7 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
8 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 0:3 (-9,-11,-15)
3. kolo
9 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice .
10 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
11 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (5,21,19)
12 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - Žatec 1:3 (11,-21,-10,-17)
4. kolo
13 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice .
14 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
15 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:1 (-20,16,15,13)
16 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - Žatec 1:3 (-14,-6,22,-17)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - .
18 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Děčín 2:3 (22,22,-16,-11,-9)
19 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-9,-6,-4)
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - .
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - .
22 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Děčín 0:3 (-13,-8,-15)
23 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-4,-5,-3)
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - .
7. kolo
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (21,18,7)
27 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (5,5,7)
28 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (12,6,9)
8. kolo
30 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (12,15,9)
31 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (7,11,4)
32 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (10,15,12)
9. kolo
33 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
34 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Žatec 0:3 (-2,-8,-5)
35 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - Děčín 3:0 (18,20,20)
36 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 - VK Jirkov .
10. kolo
37 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
38 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Žatec 0:3 (-5,-7,-3)
39 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - Děčín 0:3 (-25,-14,-13)
40 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 - VK Jirkov .
11. kolo
41 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 - VK Jirkov .
42 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - .
43 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Žatec - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 3:0 (11,14,21)
44 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-24,5,12,11)
12. kolo
45 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 - VK Jirkov .
46 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - .
47 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žatec - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice 3:1 (15,12,-19,10)
48 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (12,6,6)
13. kolo
49 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - .
50 29. 11. 2019, 17:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 1:3 (-23,16,-13,-23)
51 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 - Žatec .
52 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 VK Jirkov - Děčín 3:0 (12,20,27)
14. kolo
53 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - .
54 29. 11. 2019, 20:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:1 (-21,18,22,21)
55 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 - Žatec .
56 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Jirkov - Děčín 3:2 (-23,14,13,-24,8)
15. kolo
57 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Děčín .
58 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Žatec 0:3 (-16,-22,-16)
59 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
60 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (11,17,13)
16. kolo
61 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Děčín .
62 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Žatec 0:3 (-12,-18,-18)
63 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
64 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (6,14,11)
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - .
66 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - .
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-14,-12,-22)
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - Děčín 3:0 (17,19,20)
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - .
70 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - .
71 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 1:3 (-14,17,-17,-18)
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - Děčín 3:0 (22,17,23)
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Žatec .
74 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Děčín 0:3 (-20,-20,-12)
75 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (13,6,6)
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice .
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Žatec .
78 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Děčín 0:3 (-15,-18,-10)
79 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 3:0 (3,6,1)
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice .
21. kolo
82 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - VK Jirkov 3:0 (14,21,16)
83 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Děčín 3:0 (22,22,23)
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-3,-23,-13)
22. kolo
86 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - VK Jirkov 3:0 (13,19,23)
87 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Děčín 0:3 (-22,-23,-23)
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-10,-17,-23)
23. kolo
89 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
90 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - Volejbal Ústí n. L. Drugda F.
91 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Děčín - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice Tůma V.
92 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - .
24. kolo
93 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
94 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - Volejbal Ústí n. L. Drugda F.
95 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Děčín - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice Tůma V.
96 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - .
25. kolo
97 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - .
98 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Děčín .
99 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - Žatec Kanchev I.
100 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. Míková P.
26. kolo
101 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - .
102 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Děčín .
103 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice - Žatec Kanchev I.
104 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. Míková P.
27. kolo
105 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
106 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice Bolina V.
107 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - .
108 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Děčín - VK Jirkov Tůma V.
28. kolo
109 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
110 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Litoměřice Bolina V.
111 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - .
112 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Děčín - VK Jirkov Tůma V.
© ČVS 2015-2018