Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 24 22 1 0 1 70:9 1929:1262 68
2 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 24 20 1 1 2 66:13 1903:1359 63
3 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 22 15 0 1 6 47:24 1585:1315 46
4 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 24 10 4 0 10 44:39 1682:1701 38
5 SKTO Duchcov z.s. 24 10 0 3 11 37:46 1772:1750 33
6 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 24 5 1 1 17 26:56 1517:1902 18
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 24 4 1 1 18 20:62 1422:1889 15
8 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 22 0 0 1 21 5:66 1110:1742 1
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
2 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (20,11,7)
3 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 0:3 (-22,-11,-16)
4 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-13,-13,-16)
5 8. 9. 2019, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Jirkov 2:3 (22,-11,26,-19,-18)
2. kolo
7 8. 9. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (22,15,7)
8 8. 9. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:3 (-12,21,-15,-21)
9 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Žatec 1:3 (16,-16,-9,-10)
10 8. 9. 2019, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-7,-17,-11)
3. kolo
11 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 - VK Jirkov .
12 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (9,7,15)
13 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (7,20,22)
14 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2:3 (20,-17,-12,24,-9)
15 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
4. kolo
16 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 - VK Jirkov .
17 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (9,18,9)
18 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:3 (-20,-17,20,21,-10)
19 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 1:3 (-13,13,-13,-14)
20 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
5. kolo
21 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - .
22 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
23 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (15,7,17)
24 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:3 (19,-20,-20,-19)
25 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Žatec 2:3 (-24,-23,22,23,-14)
6. kolo
26 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - .
27 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
28 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (11,19,16)
29 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:2 (24,24,-23,-17,11)
30 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Žatec 1:3 (-16,-12,17,-11)
7. kolo
31 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Žatec .
32 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-19,-17,-10)
33 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:1 (15,-20,23,22)
34 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
35 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (16,23,23)
8. kolo
36 6. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Žatec .
37 6. 10. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-16,-11,-22)
38 6. 10. 2019, 16:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-8,-23,-25)
39 6. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
40 6. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (19,16,9)
9. kolo
41 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
42 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 1:3 (-14,15,-22,-23)
43 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - .
44 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (15,14,18)
45 7. 2. 2020, 16:00 Žatec - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (15,19,17)
10. kolo
46 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
47 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:3 (-18,-21,-13)
48 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - .
49 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (4,21,12)
50 7. 2. 2020, 20:00 Žatec - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (13,19,18)
11. kolo
51 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
52 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (7,10,9)
53 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 - VK Jirkov .
54 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (4,21,9)
55 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-16,-16)
12. kolo
56 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
57 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (13,12,8)
58 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 - VK Jirkov .
59 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (12,9,14)
60 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-23,-19)
13. kolo
61 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
62 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (21,14,19)
63 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 3:0 (23,16,21)
64 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - .
65 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (17,9,15)
14. kolo
66 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
67 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (13,19,14)
68 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 3:0 (20,19,11)
69 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - .
70 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:1 (-23,20,10,12)
15. kolo
71 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
72 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
73 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-8,-22,-18)
74 1. 12. 2019, 12:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-12,-7,-17)
75 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (23,18,18)
16. kolo
76 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
77 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
78 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-20,-13,-20)
79 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-14,-13,-4)
80 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (14,19,12)
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - .
82 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (16,12,11)
83 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Žatec - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (17,7,20)
84 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 1:3 (23,-20,-24,-17)
85 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - .
87 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (7,14,16)
88 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Žatec - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (15,9,15)
89 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:3 (-23,-17,-18)
90 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
19. kolo
92 4. 4. 2020, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
93 5. 1. 2020, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (15,14,9)
94 5. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (18,17,11)
95 5. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-27,10,18,18)
20. kolo
97 4. 4. 2020, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
98 5. 1. 2020, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (14,22,10)
99 5. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (10,9,14)
100 5. 1. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (18,12,18)
21. kolo
101 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - .
102 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Žatec 1:3 (14,-17,-9,-17)
103 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:2 (24,-27,-23,19,9)
104 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0:3 (-22,-18,-18)
105 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - .
22. kolo
106 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - .
107 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Žatec 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
108 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (23,16,12)
109 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 1:3 (-18,-25,22,-15)
110 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - .
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
112 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
113 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:3 (10,15,-21,-20,-9)
114 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (16,23,19)
115 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - VK Jirkov 3:0 (17,25,22)
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
117 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
118 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1:3 (-19,-21,20,-18)
119 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-21,10,16,16)
120 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - VK Jirkov 1:3 (-22,16,-26,-22)
25. kolo
121 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - .
122 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (21,18,11)
123 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (21,23,23)
124 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
125 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:3 (-11,-14,-4)
26. kolo
126 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - .
127 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (23,22,21)
128 23. 2. 2020, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (24,13,19)
129 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
130 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:3 (-14,-6,-7)
27. kolo
131 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
132 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2:3 (-19,22,19,-21,-7)
133 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 - SKV Ústí n. L. .
134 1. 3. 2020, 12:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-11,-15,-12)
135 28. 2. 2020, 16:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-14,-23,-20)
28. kolo
136 1. 3. 2020, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
137 1. 3. 2020, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (19,14,19)
138 1. 3. 2020, 14:00 - SKV Ústí n. L. .
139 1. 3. 2020, 16:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-15,-12,-18)
140 28. 2. 2020, 20:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Žatec 0:3 (-23,-20,-19)
29. kolo
141 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
142 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:1 (-23,4,14,14)
143 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - .
144 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 1:3 (-12,-14,20,-13)
145 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (10,13,20)
30. kolo
146 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
147 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (8,19,9)
148 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - .
149 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:3 (-13,-18,-19)
150 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (10,19,22)
31. kolo
151 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
152 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. .
153 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-9,-14,-22)
154 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Žatec .
155 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
32. kolo
156 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
157 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKV Ústí n. L. .
158 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - VK Jirkov 0:3 (-18,-12,-18)
159 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Žatec .
160 21. 3. 2020, 16:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
33. kolo
161 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
162 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
163 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
164 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
165 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
34. kolo
166 22. 3. 2020, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
167 22. 3. 2020, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
168 22. 3. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. .
169 22. 3. 2020, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
170 22. 3. 2020, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
35. kolo
171 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 - SKV Ústí n. L. .
172 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
173 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Žatec .
174 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
175 5. 4. 2020, 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
36. kolo
176 5. 4. 2020, 14:00 - SKV Ústí n. L. .
177 5. 4. 2020, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
178 5. 4. 2020, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Žatec .
179 5. 4. 2020, 14:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
180 5. 4. 2020, 14:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018