20. kolo
VK Jirkov-VK Karlovy Vary
VSK Spartak Děčín-Volejbal Ústí nad Labem
TJ Veros Chomutov-Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B
VK Šanov Teplice-VK Chemopetrol Litvínov
Příští kolo
VK Šanov Teplice-VK Karlovy VaryNE14.1.10:00
VK Chemopetrol Litvínov-TJ Veros ChomutovNE14.1.10:00
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B-VSK Spartak DěčínNE14.1.10:00
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem-VK JirkovNE14.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Šanov Teplice1414000 42:342
2 TJ Veros Chomutov1412002 36:936
3 VSK Spartak Děčín148114 32:1927
4 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem147106 26:2223
5 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov126114 25:2021
6 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B1640111 17:3613
7 VK Jirkov1220010 9:306
8 VK Karlovy Vary1600016 0:480
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (15,15,15)
2 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Veros Chomutov 0:3 (-20,-16,-13)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Šanov Teplice 0:3 (-23,-22,-7)
4 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1:3 (-22,-24,18,-12)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (12,15,24)
6 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Veros Chomutov 0:3 (-21,-18,-20)
7 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Šanov Teplice 0:3 (-20,-16,-21)
8 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-11,-18,-23)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,15,16)
10 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:0 (20,21,17)
11 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (15,-17,22,17)
12 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Jirkov 3:1 (10,7,-22,12)
4. kolo
13 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,15,15)
14 27. 9. 2017, 19:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 30 min. po 1. zápasu 3:0 (10,13,18)
15 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (13,20,21)
16 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Jirkov 3:1 (14,-25,20,10)
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (14,15,16)
18 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:2 (-15,13,9,-22,6)
19 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - TJ Veros Chomutov 0:3 (-21,-9,-21)
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Šanov Teplice 1:3 (22,-9,-13,-13)
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (13,15,17)
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:1 (15,18,-20,13)
23 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - TJ Veros Chomutov 1:3 (-21,20,-15,-16)
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Šanov Teplice 1:3 (-18,-15,18,-21)
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (17,13,15)
26 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 3:0 (15,17,16)
27 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:0 (16,17,14)
28 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (-22,-23,20,-18)
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (19,15,11)
30 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 3:0 (11,11,21)
31 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:0 (18,7,7)
32 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (-21,-15,-21)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (20,10,11)
34 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Jirkov 3:0 (22,9,8)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:1 (19,-23,25,23)
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - TJ Veros Chomutov 3:0 (22,16,18)
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (17,12,14)
38 19. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Jirkov 3:0 (13,20,21)
39 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VSK Spartak Děčín 2:3 (-13,-14,23,25,-13)
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - TJ Veros Chomutov 3:0 (11,17,23)
11. kolo
41 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (15,17,14)
42 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Šanov Teplice Beerová I.
43 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Vrbata J.
44 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:0 (18,16,15)
12. kolo
45 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (10,20,15)
46 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Šanov Teplice Beerová I.
47 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Vrbata J.
48 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:0 (10,18,13)
13. kolo
49 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,15,16)
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Vrbata J.
51 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Jirkov 3:0 (7,17,18)
52 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:0 (12,15,18)
14. kolo
53 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (18,15,12)
54 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Vrbata J.
55 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Jirkov 3:0 (18,16,6)
56 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:1 (-17,18,22,23)
15. kolo
57 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (17,20,17)
58 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Jirkov Drugda F.
59 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (16,-22,16,10)
60 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:1 (-22,14,20,18)
16. kolo
61 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (6,23,17)
62 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Jirkov Drugda F.
63 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (22,22,20)
64 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:2 (17,-20,-10,22,4)
17. kolo
65 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary .
66 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Šanov Teplice Barták V.
67 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Veros Chomutov Černá Z.
68 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
18. kolo
69 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary .
70 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Šanov Teplice Barták V.
71 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Veros Chomutov Černá Z.
72 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
19. kolo
73 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary .
74 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
75 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
76 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
20. kolo
77 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary .
78 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
79 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
80 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
21. kolo
81 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary .
82 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - TJ Veros Chomutov .
83 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VSK Spartak Děčín .
84 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Jirkov .
22. kolo
85 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary .
86 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - TJ Veros Chomutov .
87 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VSK Spartak Děčín .
88 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Jirkov .
23. kolo
89 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary .
90 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
91 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
92 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Šanov Teplice .
24. kolo
93 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary .
94 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
95 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
96 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Šanov Teplice .
25. kolo
97 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary .
98 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VSK Spartak Děčín .
99 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Jirkov .
100 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
26. kolo
101 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary .
102 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VSK Spartak Děčín .
103 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Jirkov .
104 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary .
106 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
107 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Šanov Teplice .
108 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - TJ Veros Chomutov .
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary .
110 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
111 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Šanov Teplice .
112 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - TJ Veros Chomutov .
© ČVS 2015