21. kolo
Volejbalový klub Teplice----
VK Slovan Chabařovice3:0SKV Ústí n. L.(13, 11, 22)
VK Roudnice nad Labem3:1USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem(20, 15, -23, 10)
SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice0:3VK Chemopetrol Litvínov(-17, -13, -17)
Příští kolo
Volejbalový klub Teplice----SO27.1.14:00
VK Slovan Chabařovice3:0SKV Ústí n. L.SO27.1.14:00
VK Roudnice nad Labem3:0USK Slávie Ústí nad LabemSO27.1.14:00
SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice3:2VK Chemopetrol LitvínovSO27.1.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov2419311 69:1864
2 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem2416224 60:2754
3 VK Slovan Chabařovice2414044 51:3744
4 VK Roudnice nad Labem2413209 51:3643
5 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice24101112 43:4333
6 SKV Ústí n. L.2420022 14:676
7 Volejbalový klub Teplice2420022 7:676
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Luboš Pajer, mail: lubos3@gmail.com, mobil: 724643724
1. kolo
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (10,11,9)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (17,9,15)
4 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:2 (23,-23,-23,18,11)
2. kolo
6 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (10,23,17)
7 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (14,10,19)
8 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:2 (23,-19,15,-26,5)
3. kolo
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 0:3 (-15,-16,-5)
11 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 0:3 (-15,-20,-18)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2:3 (20,23,-23,-21,-9)
4. kolo
14 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
15 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 1:3 (-18,20,-16,-9)
16 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2:3 (-23,-19,22,20,-13)
5. kolo
18 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (-19,-16,19,-21)
19 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (8,8,6)
20 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (15,21,8)
6. kolo
22 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-21,-17)
23 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (11,17,10)
24 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (16,21,10)
7. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Slovan Chabařovice 0:3 (-13,-23,-17)
27 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (-21,16,14,22)
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:2 (11,-21,-21,15,7)
8. kolo
30 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Slovan Chabařovice 1:3 (-13,23,-15,-22)
31 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (19,-21,20,20)
32 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (22,-22,22,15)
9. kolo
34 14. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-14,-26,-19)
35 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem X:3
36 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:1 (19,20,-23,26)
10. kolo
38 14. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-21,-23,-17)
39 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem X:3
40 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (22,25,18)
11. kolo
42 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (15,17,10)
43 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:0 (16,18,15)
44 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 1:3 (-19,-19,24,-14)
12. kolo
46 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (12,11,12)
47 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:0 (16,16,18)
48 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 1:3 (-14,24,-19,-18)
13. kolo
50 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (16,-20,11,15)
51 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-11,-12,-18)
52 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem hraje se v náhradí hale SKV 0:3 (-16,-14,-15)
14. kolo
54 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (22,-21,20,11)
55 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-8,-17,-21)
56 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem hraje se v náhradí hale SKV 1:3 (-16,-12,22,-16)
15. kolo
58 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1:3 (-23,-18,21,-25)
59 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 0:3 (-15,-22,-14)
60 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (-21,21,7,12)
16. kolo
62 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1:3 (21,-19,-19,-8)
63 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 0:3 (-20,-15,-16)
64 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (22,17,-17,22)
17. kolo
66 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (11,14,11)
67 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (24,21,20)
68 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (21,16,14)
18. kolo
70 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (13,17,23)
71 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (16,20,22)
72 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (-31,14,22,16)
19. kolo
74 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:0 (18,17,22)
75 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Roudnice nad Labem 1:3 (22,-17,-11,-13)
76 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Slovan Chabařovice 0:3
20. kolo
78 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (-24,16,20,23)
79 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Roudnice nad Labem 1:3 (-23,-11,23,-15)
80 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Slovan Chabařovice 0:3
21. kolo
82 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (13,11,22)
83 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (20,15,-23,10)
84 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-17,-13,-17)
22. kolo
86 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (21,17,17)
87 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (24,24,17)
88 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 3:2 (18,-20,20,-20,9)
23. kolo
90 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:0 (24,16,17)
91 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:2 (18,9,-18,-19,5)
92 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (21,12,23)
24. kolo
94 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (24,-15,27,16)
95 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:2 (-22,22,17,-23,17)
96 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:1 (-19,8,16,22)
25. kolo
98 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (-9,-11,-14)
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1:3 (-21,-22,20,-21)
100 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:0 (12,21,13)
26. kolo
102 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (-19,-12,-21)
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 3:1 (22,-21,21,20)
104 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 1:3 (-22,-21,21,-25)
27. kolo
106 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Slovan Chabařovice 1:3 (-20,22,-18,-20)
107 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (8,12,8)
108 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (20,19,20)
28. kolo
110 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:0 (22,21,21)
111 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (17,16,18)
112 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (21,15,21)
© ČVS 2015